Go to:  Stage 1 

Ronde de l'Isard

Stage 1

: Mirepoix > Goulier Neige

Thursday 21st May (2015)

Classification: 2.2U

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 143km


Stage Result

1. it
PETILLI Simone
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
03:43:02
2. be
DE PLUS Laurens
0:12
3. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
1:03
4. fr
GAUDU David
1:25
5. fr
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
-
6. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
7. fr
MAISON Jérémy
1:28
8. fr
PAPILLON Lucas
1:32
9. fr
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
1:52
10. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
2:04
11. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
2:07
12. fr
SAUVAGE Paul
2:25
13. be
RUYTERS Brecht
2:26
14. fr
ROCHAS Remy
2:51
15. fr
BOUEDO Martin
2:55
16. fr
PIGEON Hugo
3:08
17. au
OVETT Freddy
3:19
18. be
CRASS Steff
3:21
19. fr
DESLANDES Vadim
3:23
20. es
GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO Oscar
-
21. us
EISENHART Taylor
3:37
22. rs
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš
Roth – Skoda
3:52
23. fr
COSNEFROY Benoit
4:01
24. fr
LE TURNIER Mathias
4:31
25. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
4:40
26. fr
DUFOUR Valentin
4:44
27. fr
HERBERT Charles
4:53
28. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
4:59
29. fr
GOUBERT Jean
5:07
30. fr
CHASSAGNE Thomas
5:13
31. us
PUTT Christopher
Axeon Cycling Team
5:17
32. fr
CARLIER Alexis
-
33. ch
DIETERICH Silvan
Roth – Skoda
5:24
34. fr
GOSSARD Maxime
5:27
35. fr
MALBERT Mathieu
5:29
36. fr
CHAMAYOU Brien
-
37. fr
ALFONSO Thomas
-
38. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
5:53
39. it
NARDELLI Stefano
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
6:17
40. fr
CAPOT Lucien
6:28
41. fr
CHAVANES Louis
-
42. es
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
6:30
43. fr
OURSELIN Paul
6:49
44. fr
GROSBOIS Thomas
7:24
45. be
CARNEVALI Jean-Albert
-
46. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
-
47. fr
LEPLINGARD Antoine
7:37
48. fr
VINCENT Léo
-
49. us
O\' DONNELL Philip
Axeon Cycling Team
7:46
50. nl
BUIJK Bart
8:20
51. us
BARTA William
Axeon Cycling Team
8:35
52. fr
DOUBEY Fabien
-
53. fr
MEYER Robin
-
54. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
8:59
55. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
9:37
56. fr
GUICHARD Mickaël
9:48
57. fr
RASCLE Teddy
-
58. be
SIX Franklin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
10:39
59. fr
GINESTET Ugo
10:53
60. fr
GAILLARD Marlon
11:43
61. es
BUADES Marc
11:51
62. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier
-
63. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
12:25
64. ch
OCANHA Gianluca
Roth – Skoda
-
65. it
TOMIO Giacomo
Roth – Skoda
-
66. nl
VAN DEN BERG Maarten
13:17
67. fr
DILIGEART Alexis
13:41
68. fr
MILLOUR Geoffrey
13:53
69. ar
TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
13:55
70. es
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBEL Ibai
14:03
71. fr
KOHL Romain
-
72. us
ZELLMER William
14:21
73. fr
MORICHON Mathieu
15:08
74. au
CAVANAGH Ryan
16:16
75. fr
GUEVEL Stephen
16:55
76. be
HERMANS Steff
17:58
77. be
DE WINTER Hugo
Color Code - Aquality Protect
18:12
78. fr
PFRIMMER Arnaud
-
79. ec
RODRIGUEZ Pedro
-
80. ec
CEPEDA Jefferson
Team Ecuador
-
81. ec
VILLAREAL Esteban David
Team Ecuador
-
82. us
JOYCE Colin
-
83. fr
DESTANG Lucas
18:59
84. fr
BOSC Samy
19:16
85. fr
CABANEL Thomas
19:33
86. nl
VAN WIJNGAARDEN Joost
19:39
87. fr
DE CARVALHO Elie
19:41
88. fr
BUISSON Julien
20:01
89. fr
QUEYRET Maxime
20:26
90. fr
TOURNIEROUX Victor
20:28
91. be
HENNAUX Loïc
Color Code - Aquality Protect
20:35
92. fr
FIEFEVEZ Rudy
20:53
93. fr
LOUSTAU Vincent
-
94. es
CARBONELL Isaac
Team Ecuador
21:26
95. es
FONT MAS Bernat
-
96. es
ANGOITIA UGARTETXEA Iosu
-
97. fr
GLEIZES Arnaud
21:54
98. fr
ROLLAND Jules
21:56
99. fr
CARAMEL Mathieu
22:05
100. nl
SINT NICOLAAS Tristan
22:10
101. fr
CORATGER Thomas
23:00
102. fr
SOUST Kevin
23:59
103. fr
DEVERCHERE Valentin
-
104. fr
ARNOULT Floryan
-
105. fr
ARAMENDI Dorian
24:02
106. fr
LASSAIGNE Thomas
24:10
107. fr
BOURREAU Thomas
24:43
108. ec
JARAMILLO Adrián
Team Ecuador
33:53
109. nl
KRAMER Erik
42:06
110. fr
GUEYDON Julien
42:22
DNF. fr
CABANEL Vincent
-
DNS. fr
GOULOT Kévin
-
DNS. fr
TASSEL Ronan
-

General Classification

1. it
PETILLI Simone
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
03:42:52
2. be
DE PLUS Laurens
0:16
3. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
1:09
4. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
1:32
5. fr
GAUDU David
1:35
6. fr
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
-
7. fr
MAISON Jérémy
1:38
8. fr
PAPILLON Lucas
1:42
9. fr
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
2:02
10. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
2:14
11. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
2:16
12. fr
SAUVAGE Paul
2:35
13. be
RUYTERS Brecht
2:36
14. fr
ROCHAS Remy
3:01
15. fr
BOUEDO Martin
3:05
16. fr
PIGEON Hugo
3:18
17. au
OVETT Freddy
3:29
18. be
CRASS Steff
3:31
19. fr
DESLANDES Vadim
3:33
20. es
GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO Oscar
-
21. us
EISENHART Taylor
3:47
22. rs
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš
Roth – Skoda
4:02
23. fr
COSNEFROY Benoit
4:11
24. fr
LE TURNIER Mathias
4:41
25. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
4:49
26. fr
DUFOUR Valentin
4:54
27. fr
HERBERT Charles
5:03
28. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
5:09
29. fr
GOUBERT Jean
5:17
30. fr
CHASSAGNE Thomas
5:23
31. us
PUTT Christopher
Axeon Cycling Team
5:27
32. fr
CARLIER Alexis
-
33. ch
DIETERICH Silvan
Roth – Skoda
5:34
34. fr
GOSSARD Maxime
5:37
35. fr
MALBERT Mathieu
5:39
36. fr
CHAMAYOU Brien
-
37. fr
ALFONSO Thomas
-
38. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
6:03
39. it
NARDELLI Stefano
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
6:27
40. fr
CAPOT Lucien
6:38
41. fr
CHAVANES Louis
-
42. es
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
6:40
43. fr
OURSELIN Paul
6:59
44. fr
GROSBOIS Thomas
7:34
45. be
CARNEVALI Jean-Albert
-
46. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
-
47. fr
LEPLINGARD Antoine
7:47
48. fr
VINCENT Léo
-
49. us
O\' DONNELL Philip
Axeon Cycling Team
7:56
50. nl
BUIJK Bart
8:30
51. us
BARTA William
Axeon Cycling Team
8:43
52. fr
DOUBEY Fabien
8:45
53. fr
MEYER Robin
-
54. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
9:09
55. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
9:47
56. fr
GUICHARD Mickaël
9:55
57. fr
RASCLE Teddy
9:58
58. be
SIX Franklin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
10:49
59. fr
GINESTET Ugo
11:03
60. fr
GAILLARD Marlon
11:53
61. es
BUADES Marc
12:01
62. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier
-
63. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
12:35
64. ch
OCANHA Gianluca
Roth – Skoda
-
65. it
TOMIO Giacomo
Roth – Skoda
-
66. nl
VAN DEN BERG Maarten
13:27
67. fr
DILIGEART Alexis
13:51
68. fr
MILLOUR Geoffrey
14:01
69. ar
TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
14:05
70. es
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBEL Ibai
14:13
71. fr
KOHL Romain
-
72. us
ZELLMER William
14:31
73. fr
MORICHON Mathieu
15:18
74. au
CAVANAGH Ryan
16:26
75. fr
GUEVEL Stephen
17:05
76. be
HERMANS Steff
18:08
77. be
DE WINTER Hugo
Color Code - Aquality Protect
18:22
78. fr
PFRIMMER Arnaud
-
79. ec
RODRIGUEZ Pedro
-
80. ec
CEPEDA Jefferson
Team Ecuador
-
81. ec
VILLAREAL Esteban David
Team Ecuador
-
82. us
JOYCE Colin
-
83. fr
DESTANG Lucas
19:09
84. fr
BOSC Samy
19:26
85. fr
CABANEL Thomas
19:43
86. nl
VAN WIJNGAARDEN Joost
19:49
87. fr
DE CARVALHO Elie
19:51
88. fr
BUISSON Julien
20:11
89. fr
QUEYRET Maxime
20:36
90. fr
TOURNIEROUX Victor
20:38
91. be
HENNAUX Loïc
Color Code - Aquality Protect
20:45
92. fr
FIEFEVEZ Rudy
21:03
93. fr
LOUSTAU Vincent
-
94. es
CARBONELL Isaac
Team Ecuador
21:36
95. es
FONT MAS Bernat
-
96. es
ANGOITIA UGARTETXEA Iosu
-
97. fr
GLEIZES Arnaud
22:04
98. fr
ROLLAND Jules
22:06
99. fr
CARAMEL Mathieu
22:15
100. nl
SINT NICOLAAS Tristan
22:20
101. fr
CORATGER Thomas
23:10
102. fr
SOUST Kevin
24:09
103. fr
DEVERCHERE Valentin
-
104. fr
ARNOULT Floryan
-
105. fr
ARAMENDI Dorian
24:12
106. fr
LASSAIGNE Thomas
24:20
107. fr
BOURREAU Thomas
24:53
108. ec
JARAMILLO Adrián
Team Ecuador
34:03
109. nl
KRAMER Erik
42:16
110. fr
GUEYDON Julien
42:32

Mountains Classification

1. it
PETILLI Simone
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
10
2. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
9
3. be
DE PLUS Laurens
8
4. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
6
5. fr
GOUBERT Jean
5
6. fr
GAUDU David
4
7. fr
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
3
8. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
3
9. fr
LEPLINGARD Antoine
2
10. fr
MAISON Jérémy
1
11. fr
DOUBEY Fabien
1

Points Classification

1. it
PETILLI Simone
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
25
2. be
DE PLUS Laurens
20
3. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
16
4. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
15
5. fr
GAUDU David
14
6. fr
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
12
7. fr
MAISON Jérémy
9
8. fr
PAPILLON Lucas
8
9. fr
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
7
10. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
6
11. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
6
12. fr
GUICHARD Mickaël
5
13. fr
SAUVAGE Paul
4
14. be
RUYTERS Brecht
3
15. us
BARTA William
Axeon Cycling Team
3
16. fr
MILLOUR Geoffrey
3
17. fr
ROCHAS Remy
2
18. fr
BOUEDO Martin
1
19. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
1

Youth Classification

1. be
DE PLUS Laurens
03:43:08
2. fr
GAUDU David
1:19
3. fr
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
-
4. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
2:00
5. fr
SAUVAGE Paul
2:19
6. fr
ROCHAS Remy
2:45
7. fr
PIGEON Hugo
3:02
8. be
CRASS Steff
3:15
9. fr
COSNEFROY Benoit
3:55
10. fr
LE TURNIER Mathias
4:25
11. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
4:33
12. fr
HERBERT Charles
4:47
13. fr
GOSSARD Maxime
5:21
14. fr
CHAMAYOU Brien
5:23
15. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
5:47
16. fr
CAPOT Lucien
6:22
17. fr
CHAVANES Louis
-
18. es
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
6:24
19. fr
LEPLINGARD Antoine
7:31
20. fr
VINCENT Léo
-
21. us
O\' DONNELL Philip
Axeon Cycling Team
7:40
22. us
BARTA William
Axeon Cycling Team
8:27
23. fr
MEYER Robin
8:29
24. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
8:53
25. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
9:31
26. fr
RASCLE Teddy
9:42
27. be
SIX Franklin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
10:33
28. fr
GINESTET Ugo
10:47
29. fr
GAILLARD Marlon
11:37
30. es
BUADES Marc
11:45
31. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier
-
32. it
TOMIO Giacomo
Roth – Skoda
12:19
33. fr
DILIGEART Alexis
13:35
34. es
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBEL Ibai
13:57
35. fr
KOHL Romain
-
36. fr
MORICHON Mathieu
15:02
37. au
CAVANAGH Ryan
16:10
38. be
HERMANS Steff
17:52
39. be
DE WINTER Hugo
Color Code - Aquality Protect
18:06
40. fr
PFRIMMER Arnaud
-
41. ec
CEPEDA Jefferson
Team Ecuador
-
42. ec
VILLAREAL Esteban David
Team Ecuador
-
43. fr
DESTANG Lucas
18:53
44. fr
CABANEL Thomas
19:27
45. fr
QUEYRET Maxime
20:20
46. fr
TOURNIEROUX Victor
20:22
47. be
HENNAUX Loïc
Color Code - Aquality Protect
20:29
48. es
ANGOITIA UGARTETXEA Iosu
21:20
49. fr
GLEIZES Arnaud
21:48
50. fr
ROLLAND Jules
21:50
51. fr
CORATGER Thomas
22:54
52. fr
DEVERCHERE Valentin
23:53
53. fr
ARNOULT Floryan
-
54. fr
ARAMENDI Dorian
23:56
55. fr
LASSAIGNE Thomas
24:04
56. ec
JARAMILLO Adrián
Team Ecuador
33:47

Teams Classification

1.
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
11:12:38
2.
Lotto - Soudal U23
2:27
3.
ChambÉry CFF
3:52