Ronde de l'Isard

Stage 4

: Foix > St. Girons

Sunday 24th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2U

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 130.4km


Stage Result

1. fr
VINCENT Léo
03:46:36
2. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
-
3. fr
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
0:06
4. be
DE PLUS Laurens
0:52
5. fr
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
-
6. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
7. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
8. it
PETILLI Simone
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
9. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
-
10. rs
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš
Roth – Skoda
-
11. fr
LE TURNIER Matthias
-
12. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
-
13. fr
GAUDU David
-
14. fr
MAISON Jérémy
-
15. fr
PAPILLON Lucas
-
16. be
CRASS Steff
-
17. fr
SAUVAGE Paul
4:26
18. be
RUYTERS Brecht
4:55
19. us
BARTA William
Axeon Cycling Team
5:09
20. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
21. fr
PIGEON Hugo
-
22. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
23. us
EISENHART Taylor
-
24. be
HERMANS Steff
-
25. fr
LOUSTAU Vincent
-
26. be
DE WINTER Hugo
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
27. fr
ALFONSO Thomas
-
28. ec
CEPEDA Jefferson
Team Ecuador
-
29. au
OVETT Freddy
7:58
30. es
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
-
31. es
GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO Oscar
-
32. fr
CHASSAGNE Thomas
-
33. be
CARNEVALI Jean-Albert
-
34. fr
MALBERT Mathieu
11:04
35. es
FONT MAS Bernat
-
36. fr
DESLANDES Vadim
11:21
37. fr
GOSSARD Maxime
17:29
38. nl
BUIJK Bart
-
39. fr
HERBERT Charles
-
40. nl
KRAMER Erik
-
41. fr
OURSELIN Paul
-
42. fr
MORICHON Mathieu
-
43. ar
TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
44. es
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBEL Ibai
-
45. be
HENNAUX Loïc
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
46. es
BUADES Marc
-
47. fr
RASCLE Teddy
17:37
48. fr
ROCHAS Remy
-
49. ch
DIETERICH Silvan
Roth – Skoda
-
50. fr
DOUBEY Fabien
-
51. it
NARDELLI Stefano
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
52. es
CARBONELL Isaac
Team Ecuador
-
53. us
O\' DONNELL Philip
Axeon Cycling Team
-
54. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
17:42
55. fr
GUEYDON Julien
19:16
56. fr
GUICHARD Mickaël
-
57. es
ANGOITIA UGARTETXEA Iosu
-
58. fr
BUISSON Julien
-
59. fr
MILLOUR Geoffrey
-
60. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier
-
61. be
SIX Franklin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
62. fr
LEPLINGARD Antoine
26:42
63. fr
QUEYRET Maxime
-
64. fr
ARNOULT Floryan
27:48
65. fr
CABANEL Thomas
-
66. fr
DEVERCHERE Valentin
-
67. fr
CARAMEL Mathieu
-
68. nl
VAN WIJNGAARDEN Joost
29:15
69. nl
VAN DEN BERG Maarten
-
70. fr
GROSBOIS Thomas
-
71. fr
DILIGEART Alexis
-
72. fr
GLEIZES Arnaud
-
73. nl
SINT NICOLAAS Tristan
-
74. fr
CAPOT Lucien
-
75. us
ZELLMER William
-
76. fr
MEYER Robin
-
77. fr
GOUBERT Jean
-
78. ec
RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian
Team Ecuador
-
79. fr
COSNEFROY Benoit
29:49
80. fr
CHAVANES Louis
32:18
81. ec
VILLAREAL Esteban David
Team Ecuador
-
82. fr
TOURNIEROUX Victor
-
83. fr
CHAMAYOU Brien
-
DNF. fr
GAILLARD Marlon
-
DNF. fr
DESTANG Lucas
-
DNF. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. ch
OCANHA Gianluca
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. it
TOMIO Giacomo
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. fr
PFRIMMER Arnaud
-
DNF. fr
BOUEDO Martin
-
DNF. fr
GUEVEL Stephen
-
DNF. fr
ROLLAND Jules
-
DNF. fr
FIEFEVEZ Rudy
-
DNF. fr
BOSC Samy
-
OTL. ch
DIETERICH Silvan
Roth – Skoda
-
OTL. fr
ROCHAS Remy
-