Ronde van Overijssel

: Rijssen > Rijssen

Saturday 2nd May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 200.7km

1. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
04:34:38
2. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
3. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
4. nl
HAVIK Yoeri
SEG Racing
-
5. be
PEETERS Kevin
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
6. nz
GATE Aaron
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
7. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
8. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
9. be
STEVENS Timothy
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
10. nl
WOLSINK Jelle
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
11. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Cibel
-
12. nl
JAKOBSEN Fabio
SEG Racing
-
13. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
14. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Stuttgart
-
15. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
16. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Bike Aid
-
17. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
-
18. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
-
19. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
20. be
COENEN Dennis
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
21. be
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
22. ch
PAGE Dylan
Roth – Skoda
-
23. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
24. nl
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
-
25. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
26. gb
SLATER Alistair
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
27. nl
MOL Robbert-Jan
-
28. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing
-
29. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
30. nl
DEKKER Sjors
-
31. nl
DE JONGE Maarten
Bike Aid
-
32. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
33. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:04
34. us
GIBBONS Thomas
Cibel
-
35. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
36. nl
BOEVE Mats
-
37. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
38. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
CCT p/b Champion System
-
39. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
-
40. nl
BROEKAART Sven
-
41. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
-
42. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
43. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
44. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
45. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
46. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
47. be
VERMOTE Alphonse
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
48. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
49. ie
MULLEN Ryan
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
50. nl
DE KORT Bram
-
51. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
52. de
SCHWEIZER Christoph
Bike Aid
-
53. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
-
54. nl
HOOGHIEMSTER Rene
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
55. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
56. us
ECKMANN Yannick
Roth – Skoda
-
57. nl
SCHOLTEN Tim
-
58. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
SEG Racing
-
59. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
60. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
-
61. de
LöER Lukas
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
62. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
0:11
63. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
64. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
65. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
0:12
66. nl
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
Rabobank Development Team
-
67. nl
GROEN Dex
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
68. be
SLEURS Christophe
Team3M
-
69. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
70. nl
VAN DER BURG Joost
0:15
71. nl
LINDEMAN Adrie
-
72. be
PEYSKENS Dimitri
Team3M
0:17
73. be
DE JONGHE Kevin
Cibel
-
74. de
MAYER Yannick
Bike Aid
-
75. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
76. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:24
77. nl
VAN DE VALL Lars
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
78. nl
SNIJDER Kevin
0:27
79. nl
KERS Koos Jeroen
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
80. nl
SCHOUTEN Daan
-
81. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
-
82. nl
VAN DONGEN Ricardo
SEG Racing
-
83. nl
WOUTERS Sieben
Rabobank Development Team
-
84. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:29
85. de
NOWAK Florian
Team Stuttgart
-
86. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
87. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
88. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
89. be
GOOVAERTS Tom
CCT p/b Champion System
-
90. be
HULSMANS Kevin
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
0:47
91. it
TOMIO Giacomo
Roth – Skoda
0:55
92. de
WEBER Sascha
CCT p/b Champion System
-
93. nl
VERDICK Gijs
0:59
94. nl
WIJKEL Stan
1:04
95. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:12
96. nl
TE STROET Rens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
2:26
97. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
98. be
GOOSSENS Kenny
Cibel
2:32
99. nl
LöWIK Robin
3:16
100. nl
MOORMAN Rens
-
101. de
BECK Joschka
Bike Aid
-
102. es
COSTA Axel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
103. au
RICHARDS Ian
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
104. de
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
105. be
DERUETTE Thomas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
106. au
STANNUS Jordan
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
107. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
108. de
SCHULZE Julian
Team Stuttgart
-
109. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
110. nl
KRAMER Sven
-
111. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
SEG Racing
-
112. nl
HOEKSTRA Marco
-
113. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
3:21
114. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
115. nl
KLEIMAN Wim
4:07
116. nl
EEFTING Roy
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
117. nl
VAN 'T WESTEINDE Gijs
-
118. nl
VAN DEN BERG Stephen
-
119. nl
PLENDER Jasper
-
120. nl
HARMS Jos
-
121. nl
HORRING Lars
-
122. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
-
123. nl
MENSINK Rick
4:40
124. de
FIEK Arnold
Team Stuttgart
-
125. de
KAUTZ Kai
Team Stuttgart
4:49
126. nl
TIMMERMANS Justin
-
127. nl
ZENNIPMAN Wessel
-
128. jp
TOKUDA Tanzo
CCT p/b Champion System
-
129. nl
SCHOEMAKER Maarten
-
130. ie
DUNNE Conor
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
131. nz
HAGGERTY Joshua
CCT p/b Champion System
-
132. nl
SCHREURS Mark
-
133. nl
BUIJS Dennis
-
134. nl
GIESKENS Nicky
-
135. nl
VAN DE MEER Tom
-
136. ch
OCANHA Gianluca
Roth – Skoda
-
137. nl
VAN BREDA Rick
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
138. ch
STüSSI Colin
Roth – Skoda
-
139. be
VAN DORSSELAER Niels
Cibel
-
140. nl
ROLING Jerry
-
141. ca
BUCKOSKY Kyle
Bike Aid
-
142. nl
VAN DE BOGAERT Sem
-
143. nl
HOUWERS Bor
-
144. de
DRUMM Felix
-
145. de
WALSLEBEN Max
Team Stuttgart
5:08
146. nl
GUNST Davy
SEG Racing
-
147. nl
CREMERS Paul
7:05
148. nl
SCHIPPER Bart
-
149. nl
VIERHOUTEN Gino
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
8:14
150. nl
ROZENDOM Jan
8:19
151. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. nl
TER BEKKE Pepijn
-
DNF. nl
BOERRIGTER Mathijs
-
DNF. rs
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. be
CALLEBAUT Kevin
Cibel
-
DNF. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNF. nl
VAN DALEN Damien
-
DNF. de
DANNER Christoph
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
VAN DIEMEN Jurgen
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. ie
DOWNEY Sean Patrick
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. nl
VAN DEN ESSCHERT Daan
-
DNF. fr
FLAHAUT Denis
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. de
GEBAUER Tim
Team Stuttgart
-
DNF. nl
VAN HAAREN Bart
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
HOUWERS Xaf
-
DNF. nl
JANSMA Pim
-
DNF. nz
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. nl
JOHANNINK Jelle
-
DNF. nl
KOOTSTRA Philip
-
DNF. nl
KWELDAM Nick
-
DNF. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. fi
NIEMI Marco
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
NOLTEN Bram
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. co
PRADA Jeison
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
POELSTRA Thijs
-
DNF. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. nl
SCHELLEVIS Rutger
-
DNF. ca
SCHWINGBOTH Jacob
Bike Aid
-
DNF. nl
SMITS Florian
-
DNF. nl
SPIERINGS Julian
-
DNF. nl
TIMMERMAN Jurgen
-
DNF. nl
VERWOERT Corne
-
DNF. nl
VAN WEERD Joost
-
DNF. nl
APPELMAN Ruud
-