Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2015

: Uppsala > Uppsala

Saturday 9th May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 194km

1. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
04:23:20
2. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
0:36
3. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
4. se
STEVENSON Christopher
-
5. se
LARSEN Richard
-
6. se
BENGTSSON Filip
-
7. fi
PöKäLä Samuel
-
8. dk
RAVNSHOLT Emil
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
9. se
ERICSSON Patrik
-
10. lv
CAKSS Valters
-
11. dk
DJURHUUS Stefan
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
0:49
12. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
13. se
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
14. se
SVENSSON Marcus
-
15. dk
LISSON Christoffer
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
16. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
17. se
GINGSJö Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
18. se
ARVIDSSON Staffan
-
19. dk
FOLSACH Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
20. se
NILSSON Ove
-
21. se
EKH DAHLBERG Anders
1:36
22. dk
ANDREASEN Jesper Juul
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
23. dk
HARTVIG Daniel
-
24. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
25. lv
RUBLEVSKIS Aleksandrs
Rietumu - Delfin
-
26. dk
GAAL Simon
-
27. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
-
28. au
CARMAN Ben
-
29. se
LUNDGREN Isac
-
30. dk
LISSON Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
31. se
HööG Gustav
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
32. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
33. es
LORENTE GARCIA Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
34. es
COSTA Axel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
35. es
MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jesus
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
36. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
-
37. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
-
38. se
STRIDSBERG Tobias
-
39. pa
RODRÍGUEZ Rodríguez
-
40. se
ÅSTRÖM Olof
-
41. se
HÄGGLUND Niclas
-
42. se
PERSSON Petter
-
43. fi
NURMI Roope
-
44. se
JOHANSSON Marcus
-
45. dk
TOUDAL Emil
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
46. se
SCHEFFER Matti
-
47. se
ANDERSSON Magnus
-
48. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
49. us
MILLER Barry
-
50. se
MOREN Patrik
-
51. se
BROLIN Mattias
-
52. se
ZANDER Karl-axel
-
53. fi
HäNNINEN Juho
-
54. se
WENDELIN Edvard
-
55. lv
KANEPEJS Deins
Rietumu - Delfin
-
56. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
57. se
SöDERGRANN Jacob
2:04
58. fi
KAISLAVUO Jesse
2:35
59. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
60. cr
MATA Juan
2:48
61. es
VALERO Javier
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
62. dk
ANDERSEN Rasmus
4:51
63. se
LARSSON Jesper
-
DNF. se
THOLIN Edvin
-
DNF. se
CARLSSON Peter
-
DNF. se
KLAPWIJK Jacob
-
DNF. se
JOHANSSON Jesper
-
DNF. se
WIKLUND-HELLSTADIUS Max
-
DNF. se
WALLÉN Erik
-
DNF. se
LANDSTROM Johan
-
DNF. dk
FROST Anders
-
DNF. se
PEDERSEN Simon
-
DNF. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
DNF. se
ROSENBERG Emil
-
DNF. se
VISBY Peter
-
DNF. ro
PRIA Lars
Rietumu - Delfin
-
DNF. fi
NIEMI Marco
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
DANNER Christoph
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. co
PRADA Jeison
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. fi
VAINIONPAA Oskari
-
DNF. se
WAHLGREN Thomas
-
DNF. se
CARLSSON Tony
-
DNF. se
ZEFFER Håkan
-
DNF. se
FORSBY Hannes
-
DNF. se
GOTTING Martin
-
DNF. se
DAHLSTROM Jesper
-
DNF. se
PöLDER Robert
-
DNF. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
DNF. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
DNF. se
BERNÅS Daniel
-
DNF. se
ANDERSSON Tobias
-
DNF. se
PENTON Nils
-
DNF. se
JOHANSSON Erik
-
DNF. se
SONESSON Benny
-
DNF. se
LARSSON Albin
-
DNF. se
LARSEN Preben
-
DNF. fi
REPO Valterri
-
DNF. fi
KANERVA Hiski
-
DNF. fi
HäNNINEN Aleksi
-
DNF. fi
SANTERI SyrjÄ
-
DNF. se
MIKIVER Rasmus
-
DNF. se
RUNDH Victor
-
DNF. se
NYSTRAND Johan
-
DNF. se
BODEN Peder
-