Skive-Løbet

: Skive > Skive

Sunday 3rd May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 185.1km

1. dk
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
ColoQuick
04:21:16
2. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
3. no
HURUM Sondre Moen
0:32
4. nl
VAN DER ZWET Arno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:39
5. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:41
6. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
0:42
7. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
8. dk
DJURHUUS Stefan
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
9. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
10. dk
VORRE LOURING Aske
ColoQuick
-
11. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
0:46
12. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
0:48
13. se
KARLSSON Jan
1:39
14. dk
RAHBEK Mads
Team Trefor - Blue Water
1:45
15. dk
CLAUSEN Patrick
Team Trefor - Blue Water
1:49
16. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
17. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
18. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
19. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2:03
20. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
21. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
2:05
22. se
SVENSSON Marcus
2:06
23. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
24. dk
BONLYKKE Marcus
-
25. dk
KLARIS Magnus Bak
SEG Racing
-
26. de
KOCH Jonas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
27. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
28. se
MIKIVER Rasmus
-
29. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
30. dk
LISSON Christoffer
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
31. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
-
32. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
33. dk
JENSEN Thomas
-
34. dk
PEDERSEN Jens Moller
-
35. dk
SCHULTZ Jesper
-
36. dk
GAAL Simon
2:10
37. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
38. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
39. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
40. dk
ANDREASEN Jesper Juul
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
41. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
42. no
SPIKSETH Elias Angell
-
43. se
MAGNUSSON Kim
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
44. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
45. dk
SøRENSEN Jimmi
ColoQuick
-
46. dk
FJORDSIDE Rasmus
-
47. dk
CHRISTIANSEN Steffen
-
48. dk
GREGAARD Jonas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
49. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
2:16
50. lv
TRAUTMANIS Martins
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
51. lv
BOGDANOVICS Maris
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
2:18
52. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
2:21
53. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
2:23
54. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
55. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
56. se
STEVENSON Christopher
-
57. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
58. se
LUNDGREN Isac
2:26
59. dk
HANSEN Jesper
2:33
60. se
LARSEN Richard
2:42
61. dk
SCHONNEMANN LARSEN Kaspar
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
2:46
62. dk
WESTERGAARD Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
2:56
63. dk
HERFORTH Dennis
ColoQuick
4:02
64. dk
MUFF Frederik
-
65. dk
HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
66. dk
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
-
67. dk
LAHM Erik
-
68. dk
REFSGAARD Sebastian
4:04
69. se
PöLDER Robert
4:17
70. dk
STILLING Jacques
4:49
71. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
6:32
72. dk
JENSEN Thomas
6:49
73. no
LINDBERG Mathias
-
74. no
MøRLAND Morten
Team Sparebanken Sør
9:17
75. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
9:18
76. dk
JENSEN Jesper Kael
-
77. dk
VEYHE Torkil
-
78. dk
VAMMEN Eskil
-
79. dk
JORGENSEN Nicolai
-
80. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
81. se
NYQVIST Erik
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
82. dk
DAM SøRENSEN Emil
10:25
83. dk
BRADTBERG Nils Eigil
10:28
84. no
HALVORSEN Eirik
-
85. dk
LISSON Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
86. fi
REPO Valterri
-
87. se
NYSTRAND Johan
10:46
88. se
ERICSSON Patrik
-
89. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
90. dk
MORTENSGAARD Lasse
-
DNF. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. dk
NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard
ColoQuick
-
DNF. dk
WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
ColoQuick
-
DNF. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
DNF. dk
RAVNSHOLT Emil
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
DNF. nl
GOEREE Rick
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNF. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNF. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. no
LARSEN Thomas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNF. no
BøRRESEN Magnus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
DNF. de
BAUM Lukas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
BRINTRUP Fabian
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
WEINSTEIN Dominic
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. se
HööG Gustav
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
DNF. se
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
DNF. lv
SERGIS Kaspars
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
DNF. dk
WESTERGAARD Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
DNF. dk
HANSSON Benjamin
-
DNF. dk
HERFORTH Dennis
ColoQuick
-
DNF. nl
NAGELHOUT Berry
-
DNF. nl
DE WEERD Pieter-Paul
-
DNF. dk
LAHM Erik
-
DNF. nl
HOFMAN Arjan
-
DNF. nl
DE HAAN Arjan
-
DNF. se
ZANDER Karl-axel
-
DNF. se
ANDERSSON Mats
-
DNF. se
BARTOLOMÉ David
-
DNF. se
SöDERGRANN Jacob
-
DNF. se
LANDSTROM Johan
-
DNF. se
NILSSON Ove
-
DNF. se
ANDERSSON Magnus
-
DNF. se
WALLÉN Erik
-
DNF. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
-
DNF. se
PERSSON Petter
-
DNF. se
DAHLBERG Anders
-
DNF. se
HILLERSTRöM RUNDH Vic
-
DNF. dk
VEYHE Torkil
-
DNF. no
NILSEN Bjarne
-
DNF. fi
HäMäLäINEN Teemu
-
DNF. no
JAERSON Thomas
-
DNF. no
BRATHOVDE OLSEN Håvard
-
DNF. no
NIELSEN Sondre
-
DNF. no
WESTGAARD Marius Ylven
-
DNF. no
HILDE Adrian
-
DNF. no
KOHLER Victor
-
DNF. no
GROV Magnus Austlid
-
DNF. no
FOSS Marius
-
DNF. no
JAERSON Daniel
-
DNF. no
KJELDSBERG Petter
-
DNF. no
TUNSET JR Arnfinn
-
DNF. fi
SILFVER Saku
-
DNF. fi
URMAS Stefani
-
DNF. fi
KANERVA Hiski
-
DNF. fi
LAANTERä Kalle
-
DNF. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
DNF. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
-
DNF. dk
STEEN Nicolaj
-
DNF. dk
BLIGAARD Daniel
-
DNF. dk
WANG Emil
-
DNF. dk
NIELSEN Andreas
-
DNF. dk
BUKDAL Joakim
-
DNF. dk
MALMKJæR Kasper
-
DNF. dk
ELAND Lasse Yde
-
DNF. dk
STEENGAARD Jes
-
DNF. dk
DAL Jeppe
-
DNF. dk
HJORNGAARD Martin
-
DNF. dk
BUSK Elias Helleskov
-
DNF. dk
SCHWARTZ Frederik
-
DNF. dk
EGEBIRK Thomas
-
DNF. dk
GULDBÆK Simon
-
DNF. dk
POULSEN Jonas
-
DNF. dk
NIELSEN Philip
-
DNF. dk
HOBERG Morten
-
DNF. dk
WURTZ SCHMIDT Kasper
-
DNF. dk
BAHNSEN Mikkel
-
DNF. dk
BRENGHOJ Mathias
-
DNF. dk
RASMUSSEN Jonas
-
DNF. dk
ELBAEK Christian
-
DNF. dk
JENSEN Morten
-
DNF. dk
JENSEN Søren
-
DNS. dk
PEDERSEN Anders Elmholdt
-
DNS. dk
STAMPE Kristoffer
-