SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn

: Hagendorn > Hagendorn

Sunday 31st May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 102.3km

1. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
02:39:53
2. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:08
3. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
4. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
5. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Alé Cipollini
-
6. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
7. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
8. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
-
9. de
REBMANN Jasmin
-
10. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
-
11. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
12. de
ZANNER Beate
-
13. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
14. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
15. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
16. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
17. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
18. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
19. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
20. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
21. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
22. pl
GUZ Paulina
-
23. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
-
24. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
25. it
ALGISI Alice
Alé Cipollini
-
26. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
27. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
28. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
29. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
30. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
-
31. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
32. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
33. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
34. nz
NIELSON Jamie
-
35. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
36. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
37. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
38. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
39. de
SCHARBACH Sarah
-
40. de
KOEP Christina
-
41. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
42. at
PINTARELLI Daniela
-
43. nl
HENGERVELD Marije
1:32
44. de
BROMMEL Lisa
3:07
45. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
46. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
47. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
-
48. pl
KOPINSKA Monika
3:48
49. us
ROSSI Hannah
-
50. pl
KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia
-
51. ch
WEISS Martina
-
52. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
-
53. fi
VäKEVä Veera
-
54. pl
CYWINSKA Paulina
-
55. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
56. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
57. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
3:52
58. de
KLEIN Theres
-
59. de
BüCHLER Elena
8:45
60. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
9:26
61. fi
TöRMäNEN Rosa
-
62. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
63. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
64. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
65. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
66. ch
BRUHWILER Larissa
-
67. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
-
68. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
-
69. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
70. pl
KARASIEWICZ Karolina
-
71. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
72. fi
SALOVAARA Heini
-
73. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
-
74. au
FRASER Sarah-jeanne
-
75. at
LACKNER Lisa
-
76. de
HEINY Ellen
-
77. de
BANZER Franziska
-
78. ch
POINTET Virginie
10:46
DNF. nz
NEAVE Ashleigh
-
DNF. de
OSSYRA Sabina
-
DNF. de
BERNHARD Bianca
-
DNF. de
DIETMAN Carola
-
DNF. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
DNF. be
PREUSS Tamara
-
DNF. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. at
REISENHOFER Sandra
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. de
MEIZER Stefanie
-
DNF. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNF. ee
RIST Liisi
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNF. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
-
DNF. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
-
DNF. fi
SYRJä Maija
-
DNF. fi
LEHTONEN Katri
-
DNF. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
-
DNF. ch
OVERNEY Corinne
-
DNF. fi
JOKIO Kati
-
DNF. fi
PENSAARI Pia
-
DNF. se
JACOBSSON Linda
-
DNF. se
HALLERöD Linda
-
DNF. nl
ARNOUTS Lauren
-
DNF. ch
RUDIN Andrea
-
DNF. fi
AINTILA Cecilia
-
DNF. fi
MIETTINEN Riina
-
DNF. fi
ONGER Heidi
-
DNF. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-