Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich

Stage 4

: Legnica > Legnica

Saturday 9th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 90km


Stage Result

1. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
01:59:27
2. de
ACKERMANN Pascal
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
3. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
4. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
5. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
-
6. it
ZANELLI Renzo
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
7. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
8. pl
KOTT Konrad
-
9. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
10. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
11. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
12. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
13. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
14. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
-
15. it
GAFFURINI Nicola
MG.Kvis Vega
-
16. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Team Stölting
-
17. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
-
18. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
19. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
20. ua
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl
Kolss BDC Team
-
21. de
QUAST Ole
Team Stölting
-
22. pl
MIGDAł Wojciech
Cycling Academy Team
-
23. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
Kolss BDC Team
-
24. de
POLITT Nils
Team Stölting
-
25. de
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
26. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
27. it
DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco
MG.Kvis Vega
-
28. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
29. it
SANTORO Antonio
MG.Kvis Vega
-
30. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
-
31. pl
PAWLAK Grzegorz
-
32. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
-
33. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
34. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
35. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
36. de
BAUM Lukas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
37. es
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ActiveJet Team
-
38. pl
HABA Grzegorz
-
39. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
40. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
41. cz
KALOJIROS Tomas
Whirlpool Author
-
42. ru
FADEEV Alexander
-
43. pl
SKRZESZEWSKI Pawel
-
44. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
45. ua
BRATASHCHUK Andrii
Kolss BDC Team
-
46. de
VOGT Mario
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
47. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
48. de
SCHUMACHER Stefan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
49. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
-
50. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
-
51. cz
DVORSKY David
Whirlpool Author
-
52. pl
WARCHOł Bartosz
Cycling Academy Team
-
53. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
54. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
55. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
56. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
-
57. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
-
58. pl
PILIS Bartosz
Wibatech Fuji
-
59. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
60. pl
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz
ActiveJet Team
-
61. nz
EARLY James
Team Stölting
-
62. pl
TALAGA Patryk
Cycling Academy Team
-
63. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
-
64. it
GAZZARA Michele
MG.Kvis Vega
-
65. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
66. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
67. it
GIAMPAOLO Moreno
MG.Kvis Vega
-
68. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
69. pl
ZIULEK Michal
-
70. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
71. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
72. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
-
73. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:17
74. de
REINHARDT Theo
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:25
75. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:13