Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

Stage 2

: Baku > Ismayilli

Thursday 7th May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 186.5km


Stage Result

1. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
04:43:26
2. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
0:34
3. us
HORNER Chris
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
4. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
5. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3:50
6. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
-
7. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
-
8. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
9. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
-
10. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
11. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
12. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
13. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
RusVelo
3:54
14. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
4:01
15. pl
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
-
16. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
4:04
17. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
18. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
4:33
19. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
20. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
21. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
5:32
22. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
23. pt
MESTRE Daniel
Tavira
-
24. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
25. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
26. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
27. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
28. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
29. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
5:37
30. it
TABORRE Fabio
Androni Giocattoli
-
31. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
6:43
32. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
10:46
33. ee
RAIM Mihkel
-
34. nl
VAN DIEMEN Jurgen
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
35. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
36. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
37. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
38. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
39. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
40. cn
QIN Chen Lu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
41. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
42. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
43. ee
VAIDEM Josten
-
44. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
10:53
45. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
-
46. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
47. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli
-
48. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
-
49. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
50. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
-
51. cz
PADOUR František
Androni Giocattoli
-
52. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
53. ie
MULLEN Ryan
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
54. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
55. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
56. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
18:59
57. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
58. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
59. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
-
60. nz
VAN UDEN Roman
CCN Cycling Team
-
61. cn
SHEN Ping An
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
62. hu
DER Zsolt
Utensilnord
-
63. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
64. la
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
CCN Cycling Team
-
65. dk
OLESEN Patrick
Leopard Development Team
-
66. hr
RUMAC Josip
Adria Mobil
-
67. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
-
68. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
69. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
-
70. cz
RYBIN Ondrej
Team Dukla Praha
-
71. us
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
72. ee
JõGI Joonas
-
73. ee
LAAS Martin
-
74. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
-
75. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
19:06
76. de
STROBEL Simon
Team Novo Nordisk
21:03
77. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
78. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
79. cz
BLAHA Martin
Team Dukla Praha
-
80. hu
KENYERES Abel
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
81. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
82. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
83. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
84. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
85. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
86. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
-
87. pt
PEREIRA Valter
Tavira
-
88. pt
PEREIRA João
Tavira
-
89. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
-
90. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
91. ie
DUNNE Conor
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
92. us
DARVILLE Alex
Airgas Safeway Cycling
24:50
93. nl
ABRAHAM Daniel
CCN Cycling Team
-
94. ee
PUNG Peeter
-
95. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
-
96. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
-
97. ee
VAHTRA Norman
-
98. id
FITRIANTO Hari
CCN Cycling Team
-
99. cn
GU Ying Chuan
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
100. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
101. il
BEAR Yoav
Cycling Academy Team
-
102. cn
WANG Xin
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
103. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
27:36
104. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Team Dukla Praha
29:37
105. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
-
106. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
-
107. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
108. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
109. lu
SCHLECHTER Pit
Leopard Development Team
-
110. lu
FEIEREISEN Kevin
Leopard Development Team
-
111. gr
KORTSIDAKIS Michail
-
112. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
-
113. hu
SIPOS Zoltan
Utensilnord
-
114. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
115. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
-
116. il
GUY Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
-
117. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
29:39
118. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Leopard Development Team
32:57
119. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
34:28
120. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
121. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
122. sk
VIGLASKY Ivan
CK Banska Bystrica
-
123. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli
-
124. gr
SAKELLARIDIS MAGKOYRAS Neofytos
-
125. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
-
126. sk
HRASKO Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-
127. dk
EBSEN John
Androni Giocattoli
-
128. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
129. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-
130. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
34:27
NQ. gr
KASTRANTAS Charalampos
34:28
NQ. nl
NEDERLOF Lex
CCN Cycling Team
-
NQ. gr
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
-
DNF. gr
SPANOPOULOS Ioannis
-
DNF. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli
-
DNF. nl
DE KEIJZER Gerd
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. be
LUYCKX Brent
Leopard Development Team
-
DNF. cn
ZHANG Wenlong
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ro
SZABOLCS Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
DNF. sk
FRANO Martin
CK Banska Bystrica
-
DNF. by
PADALIAK Pavel
Minsk Cycling Club
-
DNF. by
PIASHKUN Alexei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
DNF. by
PIASHKUN Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
DNF. hu
SOLYMOSI Marton
-
DNF. ro
NOVAK Carol Eduard
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
DNS. ie
DOWNEY Sean Patrick
An Post - Chain Reaction
-

General Classification

1. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
08:20:25
2. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:34
3. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
4. us
HORNER Chris
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
5. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3:50
6. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
7. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
-
8. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
-
9. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
10. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
-
11. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
12. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
13. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
RusVelo
3:54
14. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
4:01
15. pl
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
-
16. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
4:04
17. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
18. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
4:33
19. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
20. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
-
21. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
5:32
22. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
23. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
24. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
25. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
26. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
27. pt
MESTRE Daniel
Tavira
-
28. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
29. it
TABORRE Fabio
Androni Giocattoli
5:37
30. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
31. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
6:43
32. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
10:46
33. ee
RAIM Mihkel
-
34. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
35. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
36. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
37. nl
VAN DIEMEN Jurgen
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
38. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
39. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
40. ee
VAIDEM Josten
-
41. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
42. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
43. cn
QIN Chen Lu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
44. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
10:53
45. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
-
46. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
47. ie
MULLEN Ryan
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
48. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
49. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
50. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
51. cz
PADOUR František
Androni Giocattoli
-
52. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
-
53. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
54. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
55. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli
11:32
56. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
18:59
57. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
58. ee
LAAS Martin
-
59. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
-
60. nz
VAN UDEN Roman
CCN Cycling Team
-
61. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
-
62. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
63. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
64. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
65. ee
JõGI Joonas
-
66. hu
DER Zsolt
Utensilnord
-
67. us
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
68. dk
OLESEN Patrick
Leopard Development Team
-
69. la
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
CCN Cycling Team
-
70. cn
SHEN Ping An
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
71. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
72. cz
RYBIN Ondrej
Team Dukla Praha
-
73. hr
RUMAC Josip
Adria Mobil
-
74. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
-
75. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
19:06
76. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
21:03
77. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
-
78. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
79. hu
KENYERES Abel
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
80. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
81. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
-
82. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
83. pt
PEREIRA João
Tavira
-
84. pt
PEREIRA Valter
Tavira
-
85. de
STROBEL Simon
Team Novo Nordisk
-
86. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
87. cz
BLAHA Martin
Team Dukla Praha
-
88. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
89. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
90. ie
DUNNE Conor
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
91. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
21:40
92. us
DARVILLE Alex
Airgas Safeway Cycling
24:50
93. cn
GU Ying Chuan
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
94. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
-
95. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
-
96. nl
ABRAHAM Daniel
CCN Cycling Team
-
97. cn
WANG Xin
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
98. il
BEAR Yoav
Cycling Academy Team
-
99. id
FITRIANTO Hari
CCN Cycling Team
-
100. ee
PUNG Peeter
-
101. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
102. ee
VAHTRA Norman
25:37
103. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
27:36
104. lu
FEIEREISEN Kevin
Leopard Development Team
29:37
105. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
-
106. il
GUY Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
-
107. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
108. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
109. gr
KORTSIDAKIS Michail
-
110. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
111. lu
SCHLECHTER Pit
Leopard Development Team
-
112. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Team Dukla Praha
-
113. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
-
114. hu
SIPOS Zoltan
Utensilnord
-
115. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
-
116. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
29:39
117. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
30:27
118. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Leopard Development Team
32:57
119. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
34:28
120. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
121. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
122. gr
SAKELLARIDIS MAGKOYRAS Neofytos
-
123. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli
-
124. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-
125. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
126. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
127. sk
VIGLASKY Ivan
CK Banska Bystrica
-
128. dk
EBSEN John
Androni Giocattoli
-
129. sk
HRASKO Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
38:04

Mountains Classification

1. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
11
2. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
10
3. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8
4. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5
5. us
HORNER Chris
Airgas Safeway Cycling
5
6. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3
7. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3
8. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
3
9. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
2
10. hu
SIPOS Zoltan
Utensilnord
2
11. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
RusVelo
1
12. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
1

Points Classification

1. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
50
2. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
30
3. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
30
4. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
25
5. us
HORNER Chris
Airgas Safeway Cycling
22
6. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
22
7. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
20
8. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
18
9. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
16
10. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
16
11. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
14
12. gr
KASTRANTAS Charalampos
14
13. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
12
14. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
12
15. hu
SIPOS Zoltan
Utensilnord
10
16. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
10
17. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
10
18. ee
LAAS Martin
10
19. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
8
20. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
7
21. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
6
22. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
6
23. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
6
24. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
5
25. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5
26. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
5
27. us
DARVILLE Alex
Airgas Safeway Cycling
4
28. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
RusVelo
3
29. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
3
30. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
2
31. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
2
32. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
2
33. pl
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
1
34. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1

Youth Classification

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
08:24:15
2. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
1:42
3. ee
RAIM Mihkel
6:56
4. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
5. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
6. ee
VAIDEM Josten
-
7. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
8. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
7:03
9. ie
MULLEN Ryan
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
10. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
15:09
11. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
12. ee
LAAS Martin
-
13. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
14. dk
OLESEN Patrick
Leopard Development Team
-
15. cn
SHEN Ping An
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
16. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
17. cz
RYBIN Ondrej
Team Dukla Praha
-
18. hr
RUMAC Josip
Adria Mobil
-
19. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
15:16
20. hu
KENYERES Abel
Tusnad Cycling Team
17:13
21. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
22. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
-
23. us
DARVILLE Alex
Airgas Safeway Cycling
21:00
24. cn
GU Ying Chuan
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
25. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
-
26. ee
PUNG Peeter
-
27. ee
VAHTRA Norman
21:47
28. il
GUY Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
25:47
29. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
30. gr
KORTSIDAKIS Michail
-
31. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
32. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
-
33. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
25:49
34. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
30:38
35. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-

Teams Classification

1.
Adria Mobil
25:08:55
2.
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
0:48
3.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:28
4.
Airgas Safeway Cycling
2:30
5.
RusVelo
5:36
6.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
6:15
7.
Kazakhstan
11:36
8.
An Post - Chain Reaction
17:56
9.
Androni Giocattoli
19:43
10.
Minsk Cycling Club
22:23
11.
Cycling Academy Team
22:56
12.
Tavira
27:44
13.
Drapac Professional Cycling
29:46
14.
Tusnad Cycling Team
29:48
15.
Estonia
32:51
16.
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
17.
Team Dukla Praha
36:12
18.
Team Novo Nordisk
45:12
19.
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
46:55
20.
CCN Cycling Team
55:08
21.
Hungary
-
22.
Torku Şekerspor
1:02:20
23.
Leopard Development Team
1:10:33
24.
Greece
1:15:31
25.
CK Banska Bystrica
1:30:53