Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

Stage 3

: Gabala > Gabala

Friday 8th May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 177.2km


Stage Result

1. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
04:07:28
2. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
0:01
3. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
4. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Leopard Development Team
-
5. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
6. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
-
7. pl
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
-
8. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
9. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
-
10. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
11. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
-
12. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
13. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
-
14. us
HORNER Chris
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
15. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
16. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
17. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
18. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
19. ee
RAIM Mihkel
-
20. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
21. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
-
22. cn
QIN Chen Lu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
23. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
0:07
24. pt
MESTRE Daniel
Tavira
-
25. nl
VAN DIEMEN Jurgen
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
26. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
-
27. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
-
28. hu
DER Zsolt
Utensilnord
-
29. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
30. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
31. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
32. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
-
33. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
34. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
35. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
36. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
37. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
0:11
38. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
39. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
-
40. it
TABORRE Fabio
Androni Giocattoli
-
41. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
42. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
-
43. il
GUY Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
-
44. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
RusVelo
-
45. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
46. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
47. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
48. hu
SIPOS Zoltan
Utensilnord
-
49. cz
PADOUR František
Androni Giocattoli
-
50. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
-
51. nz
VAN UDEN Roman
CCN Cycling Team
-
52. id
FITRIANTO Hari
CCN Cycling Team
-
53. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
-
54. ie
MULLEN Ryan
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
55. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
56. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
57. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
58. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
59. cn
SHEN Ping An
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
60. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
61. hu
KENYERES Abel
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
62. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
-
63. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
64. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
65. ie
DUNNE Conor
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
66. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
67. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
68. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
69. nl
ABRAHAM Daniel
CCN Cycling Team
-
70. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli
0:21
71. ee
JõGI Joonas
0:25
72. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
0:30
73. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
74. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
75. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
-
76. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
-
77. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
0:33
78. il
BEAR Yoav
Cycling Academy Team
-
79. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
80. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli
0:43
81. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
82. ee
LAAS Martin
0:45
83. gr
SAKELLARIDIS MAGKOYRAS Neofytos
-
84. la
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
CCN Cycling Team
0:46
85. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
86. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
0:55
87. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
88. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
-
89. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
90. dk
OLESEN Patrick
Leopard Development Team
1:01
91. ee
PUNG Peeter
-
92. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
1:02
93. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
1:05
94. cn
GU Ying Chuan
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
1:08
95. us
DARVILLE Alex
Airgas Safeway Cycling
1:11
96. de
STROBEL Simon
Team Novo Nordisk
1:24
97. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:31
98. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1:34
99. us
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
1:43
100. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1:45
101. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:58
102. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
103. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
104. gr
KORTSIDAKIS Michail
2:05
105. lu
SCHLECHTER Pit
Leopard Development Team
2:46
106. dk
EBSEN John
Androni Giocattoli
3:17
107. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
-
108. ee
VAIDEM Josten
3:19
109. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
-
110. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
3:44
111. cz
BLAHA Martin
Team Dukla Praha
-
112. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
4:44
113. cz
RYBIN Ondrej
Team Dukla Praha
5:24
114. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Team Dukla Praha
-
115. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
116. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
-
117. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
118. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
-
119. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
-
120. ee
VAHTRA Norman
-
121. pt
PEREIRA João
Tavira
-
122. hr
RUMAC Josip
Adria Mobil
-
123. pt
PEREIRA Valter
Tavira
-
124. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
-
125. lu
FEIEREISEN Kevin
Leopard Development Team
-
126. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
6:22
DNF. cn
WANG Xin
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
DNF. sk
HRASKO Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-
DNF. sk
VIGLASKY Ivan
CK Banska Bystrica
-

General Classification

1. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
12:27:54
2. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:34
3. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
4. us
HORNER Chris
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
5. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
3:49
6. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3:50
7. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
-
8. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
9. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
3:56
10. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
-
11. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
12. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
4:00
13. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
4:01
14. pl
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
-
15. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
4:04
16. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
RusVelo
-
17. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
4:14
18. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
4:33
19. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
4:39
20. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
4:43
21. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
5:38
22. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
23. pt
MESTRE Daniel
Tavira
-
24. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
5:42
25. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
26. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
27. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
28. it
TABORRE Fabio
Androni Giocattoli
5:47
29. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
30. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
6:01
31. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
8:16
32. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
10:46
33. ee
RAIM Mihkel
-
34. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
35. cn
QIN Chen Lu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
36. nl
VAN DIEMEN Jurgen
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
10:52
37. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
10:53
38. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
39. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
10:56
40. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
41. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
42. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
43. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
44. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
10:59
45. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
46. ie
MULLEN Ryan
An Post - Chain Reaction
11:03
47. cz
PADOUR František
Androni Giocattoli
-
48. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
11:22
49. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
11:25
50. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
11:35
51. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli
11:52
52. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
12:16
53. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
12:37
54. ee
VAIDEM Josten
14:04
55. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
16:16
56. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
18:59
57. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
19:05
58. hu
DER Zsolt
Utensilnord
-
59. nz
VAN UDEN Roman
CCN Cycling Team
19:09
60. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
61. cn
SHEN Ping An
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
62. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
19:16
63. ee
JõGI Joonas
19:23
64. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
19:28
65. ee
LAAS Martin
19:43
66. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
19:44
67. la
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
CCN Cycling Team
-
68. dk
OLESEN Patrick
Leopard Development Team
19:59
69. us
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
20:41
70. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
20:56
71. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
21:03
72. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
21:13
73. hu
KENYERES Abel
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
74. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
-
75. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
76. ie
DUNNE Conor
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
77. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
21:32
78. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
21:50
79. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
21:57
80. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
22:17
81. de
STROBEL Simon
Team Novo Nordisk
22:26
82. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
23:00
83. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
84. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
24:22
85. cz
RYBIN Ondrej
Team Dukla Praha
-
86. hr
RUMAC Josip
Adria Mobil
-
87. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
-
88. cz
BLAHA Martin
Team Dukla Praha
24:46
89. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
24:56
90. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
25:00
91. nl
ABRAHAM Daniel
CCN Cycling Team
-
92. id
FITRIANTO Hari
CCN Cycling Team
-
93. il
BEAR Yoav
Cycling Academy Team
25:22
94. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
25:44
95. ee
PUNG Peeter
25:50
96. cn
GU Ying Chuan
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
25:57
97. us
DARVILLE Alex
Airgas Safeway Cycling
26:00
98. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
26:26
99. pt
PEREIRA João
Tavira
-
100. pt
PEREIRA Valter
Tavira
-
101. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
29:43
102. il
GUY Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
29:47
103. hu
SIPOS Zoltan
Utensilnord
-
104. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
30:09
105. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
30:31
106. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
30:41
107. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
30:52
108. ee
VAHTRA Norman
31:00
109. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
31:21
110. gr
KORTSIDAKIS Michail
31:41
111. lu
SCHLECHTER Pit
Leopard Development Team
32:22
112. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Leopard Development Team
32:57
113. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
34:20
114. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
34:28
115. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
34:38
116. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
34:57
117. lu
FEIEREISEN Kevin
Leopard Development Team
35:00
118. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Team Dukla Praha
-
119. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
-
120. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli
35:10
121. gr
SAKELLARIDIS MAGKOYRAS Neofytos
35:12
122. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
35:29
123. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
36:00
124. dk
EBSEN John
Androni Giocattoli
37:44
125. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
38:11
126. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
39:51

Mountains Classification

1. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
15
2. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
11
3. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8
4. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5
5. us
HORNER Chris
Airgas Safeway Cycling
5
6. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
5
7. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3
8. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3
9. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
3
10. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
2
11. hu
SIPOS Zoltan
Utensilnord
2
12. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
RusVelo
1
13. ee
VAIDEM Josten
1
14. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
1

Points Classification

1. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
55
2. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
51
3. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
47
4. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
42
5. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
40
6. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
40
7. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
30
8. us
HORNER Chris
Airgas Safeway Cycling
24
9. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
21
10. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
20
11. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Leopard Development Team
20
12. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
16
13. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
16
14. pl
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
15
15. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
12
16. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
12
17. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
10
18. hu
SIPOS Zoltan
Utensilnord
10
19. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
10
20. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
10
21. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
10
22. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
10
23. ee
LAAS Martin
10
24. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
9
25. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
8
26. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
8
27. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
7
28. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
6
29. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
6
30. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
5
31. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5
32. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
5
33. us
DARVILLE Alex
Airgas Safeway Cycling
4
34. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
RusVelo
3
35. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
2
36. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
2
37. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
2
38. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1

Youth Classification

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
12:31:44
2. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
1:52
3. ee
RAIM Mihkel
6:56
4. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
7:06
5. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
6. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
7:09
7. ie
MULLEN Ryan
An Post - Chain Reaction
7:13
8. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8:26
9. ee
VAIDEM Josten
10:14
10. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
15:15
11. cn
SHEN Ping An
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
15:19
12. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
15:26
13. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
15:38
14. ee
LAAS Martin
15:53
15. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
15:54
16. dk
OLESEN Patrick
Leopard Development Team
16:09
17. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
17:06
18. hu
KENYERES Abel
Tusnad Cycling Team
17:23
19. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
-
20. cz
RYBIN Ondrej
Team Dukla Praha
20:32
21. hr
RUMAC Josip
Adria Mobil
-
22. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
21:06
23. ee
PUNG Peeter
22:00
24. cn
GU Ying Chuan
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
22:07
25. us
DARVILLE Alex
Airgas Safeway Cycling
22:10
26. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
22:36
27. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
25:53
28. il
GUY Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
25:57
29. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
26:41
30. ee
VAHTRA Norman
27:10
31. gr
KORTSIDAKIS Michail
27:51
32. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
31:07
33. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
31:10
34. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
32:10
35. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
34:21

Teams Classification

1.
Adria Mobil
37:31:28
2.
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
0:42
3.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:28
4.
Airgas Safeway Cycling
2:40
5.
RusVelo
5:46
6.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
6:25
7.
Kazakhstan
11:42
8.
An Post - Chain Reaction
17:59
9.
Androni Giocattoli
20:17
10.
Minsk Cycling Club
23:02
11.
Cycling Academy Team
23:06
12.
Tusnad Cycling Team
30:08
13.
Drapac Professional Cycling
31:47
14.
Tavira
33:07
15.
MLP Team Bergstraße
33:34
16.
Estonia
33:53
17.
Team Dukla Praha
39:49
18.
Team Novo Nordisk
45:36
19.
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
47:53
20.
Hungary
55:18
21.
CCN Cycling Team
55:32
22.
Torku Şekerspor
1:03:02
23.
Leopard Development Team
1:14:12
24.
Greece
1:18:23
25.
CK Banska Bystrica
1:38:05