Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

Stage 4

: Gabala > Mingachevir

Saturday 9th May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 204.6km


Stage Result

1. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
04:13:55
2. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
0:01
3. ie
DUNNE Conor
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
4. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
0:03
5. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
0:42
6. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
-
7. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli
-
8. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
-
9. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
10. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
11. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
-
12. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
-
13. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
-
14. ee
LAAS Martin
-
15. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
16. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
17. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
-
18. ee
VAHTRA Norman
-
19. nl
VAN DIEMEN Jurgen
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
20. lu
FEIEREISEN Kevin
Leopard Development Team
-
21. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
-
22. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
23. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
-
24. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
25. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
26. il
GUY Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
-
27. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
28. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
29. nz
VAN UDEN Roman
CCN Cycling Team
-
30. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
31. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
32. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Leopard Development Team
-
33. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
-
34. us
HORNER Chris
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
35. ie
MULLEN Ryan
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
36. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
37. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
38. ee
RAIM Mihkel
-
39. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
-
40. hu
SIPOS Zoltan
Utensilnord
-
41. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
42. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
43. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
44. gr
SAKELLARIDIS MAGKOYRAS Neofytos
-
45. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
46. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
-
47. pt
MESTRE Daniel
Tavira
-
48. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
49. hu
DER Zsolt
Utensilnord
-
50. pl
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
-
51. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
-
52. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
53. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
-
54. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
55. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
56. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
57. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
58. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
59. us
DARVILLE Alex
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
60. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
61. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
62. il
BEAR Yoav
Cycling Academy Team
-
63. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
-
64. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
-
65. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
66. hr
RUMAC Josip
Adria Mobil
-
67. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
68. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
69. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
70. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
71. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
72. cn
QIN Chen Lu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
73. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
-
74. la
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
CCN Cycling Team
-
75. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
76. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
77. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
-
78. hu
KENYERES Abel
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
79. gr
KORTSIDAKIS Michail
-
80. cn
GU Ying Chuan
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
81. nl
ABRAHAM Daniel
CCN Cycling Team
-
82. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
-
83. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
84. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
85. id
FITRIANTO Hari
CCN Cycling Team
-
86. ee
VAIDEM Josten
-
87. ee
PUNG Peeter
-
88. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
89. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
90. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
91. dk
OLESEN Patrick
Leopard Development Team
-
92. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
0:56
93. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
-
94. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
95. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
96. lu
SCHLECHTER Pit
Leopard Development Team
-
97. cz
PADOUR František
Androni Giocattoli
-
98. cn
SHEN Ping An
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
99. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
-
100. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
101. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
102. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
103. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
-
104. it
TABORRE Fabio
Androni Giocattoli
-
105. us
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
106. de
STROBEL Simon
Team Novo Nordisk
1:02
107. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
108. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
109. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
-
110. dk
EBSEN John
Androni Giocattoli
-
111. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli
-
112. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
RusVelo
-
113. pt
PEREIRA João
Tavira
-
114. pt
PEREIRA Valter
Tavira
-
115. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
-
116. cz
BLAHA Martin
Team Dukla Praha
-
117. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Team Dukla Praha
-
118. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
-
119. cz
RYBIN Ondrej
Team Dukla Praha
-
120. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
1:08
121. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
1:18
122. ee
JõGI Joonas
1:21
123. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:34
124. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
125. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:58
126. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
0:42

General Classification

1. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
16:42:31
2. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:34
3. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
4. us
HORNER Chris
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
5. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
3:49
6. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3:50
7. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
-
8. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
9. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
3:52
10. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
3:56
11. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
-
12. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
13. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
4:00
14. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
4:01
15. pl
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
-
16. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
4:04
17. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
RusVelo
4:24
18. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
4:28
19. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
4:39
20. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
4:43
21. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
5:00
22. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
5:38
23. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
24. pt
MESTRE Daniel
Tavira
-
25. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
5:42
26. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
27. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
28. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
6:01
29. it
TABORRE Fabio
Androni Giocattoli
-
30. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
31. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
8:16
32. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
10:46
33. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
34. ee
RAIM Mihkel
-
35. cn
QIN Chen Lu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
36. nl
VAN DIEMEN Jurgen
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
10:52
37. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
10:53
38. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
39. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
10:56
40. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
41. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
42. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
43. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
10:59
44. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
45. ie
MULLEN Ryan
An Post - Chain Reaction
11:03
46. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
11:16
47. cz
PADOUR František
Androni Giocattoli
11:17
48. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
11:22
49. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
11:35
50. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
11:39
51. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli
11:52
52. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
12:16
53. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
12:37
54. ee
VAIDEM Josten
14:04
55. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
16:36
56. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
18:59
57. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
19:05
58. hu
DER Zsolt
Utensilnord
-
59. nz
VAN UDEN Roman
CCN Cycling Team
19:09
60. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
61. cn
SHEN Ping An
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
19:23
62. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
19:28
63. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
19:30
64. ee
LAAS Martin
19:43
65. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
19:44
66. la
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
CCN Cycling Team
-
67. dk
OLESEN Patrick
Leopard Development Team
19:59
68. ee
JõGI Joonas
20:02
69. ie
DUNNE Conor
An Post - Chain Reaction
20:32
70. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
20:53
71. us
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
20:55
72. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
21:13
73. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
-
74. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
75. hu
KENYERES Abel
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
76. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
21:17
77. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
21:50
78. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
21:57
79. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
22:12
80. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
22:17
81. de
STROBEL Simon
Team Novo Nordisk
22:46
82. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
23:52
83. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
84. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
24:22
85. hr
RUMAC Josip
Adria Mobil
-
86. cz
RYBIN Ondrej
Team Dukla Praha
24:42
87. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
24:56
88. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
24:58
89. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
25:00
90. nl
ABRAHAM Daniel
CCN Cycling Team
-
91. id
FITRIANTO Hari
CCN Cycling Team
-
92. cz
BLAHA Martin
Team Dukla Praha
25:06
93. il
BEAR Yoav
Cycling Academy Team
25:22
94. ee
PUNG Peeter
25:50
95. cn
GU Ying Chuan
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
25:57
96. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
25:58
97. us
DARVILLE Alex
Airgas Safeway Cycling
26:00
98. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
26:26
99. pt
PEREIRA João
Tavira
26:46
100. pt
PEREIRA Valter
Tavira
-
101. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
29:43
102. il
GUY Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
29:47
103. hu
SIPOS Zoltan
Utensilnord
-
104. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
30:09
105. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
30:31
106. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
30:41
107. ee
VAHTRA Norman
31:00
108. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
31:06
109. gr
KORTSIDAKIS Michail
31:41
110. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
-
111. lu
SCHLECHTER Pit
Leopard Development Team
32:36
112. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Leopard Development Team
32:57
113. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
34:20
114. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
34:38
115. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
34:54
116. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
34:57
117. lu
FEIEREISEN Kevin
Leopard Development Team
35:00
118. gr
SAKELLARIDIS MAGKOYRAS Neofytos
35:12
119. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Team Dukla Praha
35:20
120. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
-
121. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli
35:30
122. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
35:43
123. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
36:00
124. dk
EBSEN John
Androni Giocattoli
38:04
125. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
38:25
126. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
40:11

Mountains Classification

1. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
15
2. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
11
3. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8
4. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5
5. us
HORNER Chris
Airgas Safeway Cycling
5
6. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
5
7. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3
8. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3
9. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
3
10. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
2
11. hu
SIPOS Zoltan
Utensilnord
2
12. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
RusVelo
1
13. ee
VAIDEM Josten
1
14. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
1

Points Classification

1. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
76
2. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
52
3. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
50
4. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
49
5. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
48
6. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
42
7. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
40
8. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
36
9. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
35
10. ie
DUNNE Conor
An Post - Chain Reaction
28
11. us
HORNER Chris
Airgas Safeway Cycling
24
12. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
22
13. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
21
14. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
21
15. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
20
16. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
20
17. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Leopard Development Team
20
18. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
16
19. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
16
20. pl
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
15
21. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli
14
22. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
12
23. ee
LAAS Martin
12
24. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
12
25. hu
SIPOS Zoltan
Utensilnord
10
26. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
10
27. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
10
28. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
10
29. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
10
30. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
10
31. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
8
32. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
7
33. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
6
34. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
6
35. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
5
36. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5
37. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
5
38. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
4
39. us
DARVILLE Alex
Airgas Safeway Cycling
4
40. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
RusVelo
3
41. nl
VAN DIEMEN Jurgen
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
3
42. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
3
43. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
2
44. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
2
45. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1

Youth Classification

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
16:46:21
2. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
1:10
3. ee
RAIM Mihkel
6:56
4. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
7:06
5. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
6. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
7:09
7. ie
MULLEN Ryan
An Post - Chain Reaction
7:13
8. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8:26
9. ee
VAIDEM Josten
10:14
10. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
15:15
11. cn
SHEN Ping An
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
15:33
12. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
15:38
13. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
15:40
14. ee
LAAS Martin
15:53
15. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
15:54
16. dk
OLESEN Patrick
Leopard Development Team
16:09
17. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
17:23
18. hu
KENYERES Abel
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
19. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
18:22
20. hr
RUMAC Josip
Adria Mobil
20:32
21. cz
RYBIN Ondrej
Team Dukla Praha
20:52
22. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
21:06
23. ee
PUNG Peeter
22:00
24. cn
GU Ying Chuan
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
22:07
25. us
DARVILLE Alex
Airgas Safeway Cycling
22:10
26. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
22:36
27. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
25:53
28. il
GUY Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
25:57
29. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
26:41
30. ee
VAHTRA Norman
27:10
31. gr
KORTSIDAKIS Michail
27:51
32. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
31:07
33. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
31:30
34. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
32:10
35. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
34:35

Teams Classification

1.
Adria Mobil
50:15:19
2.
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
0:42
3.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:28
4.
Airgas Safeway Cycling
2:01
5.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5:44
6.
RusVelo
5:46
7.
Kazakhstan
11:42
8.
An Post - Chain Reaction
17:18
9.
Androni Giocattoli
20:45
10.
Cycling Academy Team
22:24
11.
Minsk Cycling Club
23:02
12.
Tusnad Cycling Team
30:08
13.
Drapac Professional Cycling
32:53
14.
Tavira
33:21
15.
MLP Team Bergstraße
33:34
16.
Estonia
33:53
17.
Team Dukla Praha
40:29
18.
Team Novo Nordisk
45:36
19.
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
48:07
20.
Hungary
55:18
21.
CCN Cycling Team
55:32
22.
Torku Şekerspor
1:03:02
23.
Leopard Development Team
1:14:12
24.
Greece
1:18:37
25.
CK Banska Bystrica
1:38:59