Tour de Berlin

Final Classification

Saturday 16th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2U

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
SEG Racing
09:17:21
2. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:05
3. be
DE GENDT Aime
0:21
4. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
0:26
5. be
LEYSEN Senne
-
6. de
SCHOMBER Nils
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:49
7. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:51
8. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
AWT-GreenWay
1:00
9. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
-
10. gb
LATHAM Christopher
1:03
11. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing
1:05
12. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
1:08
13. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
1:14
14. gb
STEWART Mark
1:20
15. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
1:21
16. de
TSCHERNOSTER Jan
1:23
17. nl
BAKKER Stephan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:24
18. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:27
19. de
BOKELOH Jonas
SEG Racing
1:28
20. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
21. kz
NATAROV Yuriy
-
22. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
1:30
23. dk
GREGAARD Jonas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
1:34
24. de
FRAHM Jasper
LKT Team Brandenburg
1:39
25. dk
HARDAHL Anders
Team Trefor - Blue Water
1:40
26. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
AWT-GreenWay
1:41
27. nl
VAN DONGEN Ricardo
SEG Racing
-
28. de
STEGER Lukas
1:46
29. be
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
1:49
30. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
1:50
31. gb
SLATER Alistair
An Post - Chain Reaction
1:52
32. nl
ARIESEN Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:55
33. au
MCCARTHY Robert-jon
SEG Racing
1:56
34. gb
WOOD Olivier
1:59
35. dk
HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
2:06
36. dk
RAHBEK Mads
Team Trefor - Blue Water
2:14
37. de
KUESTERS Alexander
2:21
38. de
KRETSCHY Florian
-
39. dk
BUKDAL Joakim
2:22
40. be
DECLERCQ Benjamin
2:24
41. kz
SEMYONOV Roman
-
42. be
LONCIN Gilles
2:30
43. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
2:33
44. nl
VAN DER DUIN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
2:36
45. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
2:37
46. nl
JAKOBSEN Fabio
SEG Racing
2:39
47. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
2:42
48. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
2:46
49. be
NOPPE Christophe
-
50. kz
SHEMYAKIN Sergey
2:47
51. dk
VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil
Team Trefor - Blue Water
2:48
52. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
2:51
53. de
SCHUBERT Erik
2:53
54. de
EGNER Arne
Team Stölting
2:55
55. pl
TALAGA Patryk
Cycling Academy Team
2:56
56. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
3:04
57. kz
KUZMIN Anton
3:05
58. de
NIEDERLAG Luca
-
59. de
ACKERMANN Pascal
Rad-Net Rose Team
3:09
60. kz
SHTEIN Grigoriy
-
61. be
PYFFEROEN Miel
3:13
62. kz
MAIDOS Tilegen
Vino 4ever
3:16
63. be
MOONS Steven
-
64. at
SCHLEMMER Lukas
WSA-Greenlife
-
65. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
3:27
66. be
MERLIER Braam
3:29
67. be
MOENS Jens
3:36
68. de
CARSTENSEN Lucas
-
69. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
70. be
MENTEN Milan
3:45
71. gb
BURTON Germain
3:46
72. de
INTRA Felix
Rad-Net Rose Team
3:55
73. de
STEIDTEN Lukas
3:56
74. de
GROSSER Aaron
3:58
75. de
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota-Lotto
4:10
76. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
-
77. be
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
4:11
78. dk
NORDKROGGAARD Jonas
4:16
79. de
SCHULZE Julian
Team Stuttgart
4:20
80. de
RESKE Tim
LKT Team Brandenburg
4:35
81. de
GEßNER Konrad
4:37
82. de
LEINAU Louis
4:50
83. de
JÄGELER Robert
5:02
84. de
JüRß Malte
5:03
85. de
FISCHER Robin
6:49
86. be
MICHIELS Killian
7:30
87. be
VANHOUCKE Herman
7:57
88. il
EINHORN Ben
Cycling Academy Team
8:06
89. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
8:24
90. no
KVINGEDAL Hans-arne
8:47
91. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
11:13
92. de
HERBERT Luca
14:58
93. no
KALLAND-OLSEN Einar
16:54
94. dk
MORTENSGAARD Lasse
20:19

Points Classification

1. de
KRETSCHY Florian
13
2. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
10
3. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9
4. de
KUESTERS Alexander
9
5. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
7
6. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
7
7. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
6
8. be
DE GENDT Aime
5
9. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
4
10. gb
SLATER Alistair
An Post - Chain Reaction
3
11. nl
JAKOBSEN Fabio
SEG Racing
3
12. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
2
13. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
2
14. nl
BAKKER Stephan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
2
15. nl
VAN DONGEN Ricardo
SEG Racing
2
16. dk
HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
2
17. gb
BURTON Germain
2
18. dk
VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil
Team Trefor - Blue Water
2
19. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing
1
20. au
MCCARTHY Robert-jon
SEG Racing
1
21. dk
GREGAARD Jonas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
1
22. pl
TALAGA Patryk
Cycling Academy Team
1
23. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
1

Youth Classification

1. be
LEYSEN Senne
09:17:47
2. de
TSCHERNOSTER Jan
0:57
3. de
BOKELOH Jonas
SEG Racing
1:02
4. kz
NATAROV Yuriy
-
5. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
1:04
6. dk
GREGAARD Jonas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
1:08
7. de
FRAHM Jasper
LKT Team Brandenburg
1:13
8. dk
HARDAHL Anders
Team Trefor - Blue Water
1:14
9. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
AWT-GreenWay
1:15
10. dk
HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
1:40
11. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
2:11
12. nl
JAKOBSEN Fabio
SEG Racing
2:13
13. de
SCHUBERT Erik
2:27
14. kz
KUZMIN Anton
2:39
15. kz
SHTEIN Grigoriy
2:43
16. be
MOONS Steven
2:50
17. be
MENTEN Milan
3:19
18. de
GROSSER Aaron
3:32
19. de
JÄGELER Robert
4:36
20. de
JüRß Malte
4:37
21. be
VANHOUCKE Herman
7:31
22. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
7:58

Teams Classification

1.
SEG Racing
27:54:41
2.
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:20
3.
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:40
4.
Team Trefor - Blue Water
1:04
5.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:15
6.
Great Britain
1:28
7.
WSA-Greenlife
1:52
8.
Rad-Net Rose Team
2:33
9.
EFC-Etixx
2:42
10.
AWT-GreenWay
3:00