Tour de Gironde

Stage 3

: Mios > Villenave d'Ornon

Sunday 31st May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 195km


Stage Result

1. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
04:30:18
2. be
STENUIT Robin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
3. nl
ARIESEN Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
4. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
5. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
6. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
7. fr
BARBEAU Clement
-
8. fr
SAUVAGE Paul
-
9. fr
CORNU Jeremy
-
10. fr
DESTANG Lucas
-
11. fr
CARDIS Romain
-
12. fr
BONNET Guillaume
-
13. gr
KASTRANTAS Charalampos
-
14. fr
BLANQUEFORT Sylvain
-
15. fr
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin
-
16. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
-
17. ee
NöMMELA Aksel
-
18. fr
SCHMIDT Fabien
-
19. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
Team Ecuador
-
20. fr
SOUBES Kévin
-
21. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
22. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
-
23. fr
GAULTIER Mathieu
-
24. fr
MARY Clément
-
25. fr
LABBE Arnaud
-
26. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
27. fr
MOTTIER Justin
-
28. es
TORRES BARCELO Albert
Team Ecuador
-
29. fr
VERARDO Remi
-
30. fr
GOUJON Adrien
-
31. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
32. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
33. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
34. au
SCHULTZ Nick
-
35. fr
MAURELET Flavien
-
36. fr
MILLOUR Geoffrey
-
37. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
38. fr
LE TURNIER Mathias
-
39. fr
TANIS Quentin
-
40. fr
POUGET Tommy
-
41. fr
CROCHARD Axel
-
42. fr
FAUSSURIER Romain
-
43. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
-
44. gr
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
-
45. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
46. fr
SEIGNEUR Fabrice
-
47. fr
FIEFEVEZ Rudy
-
48. es
SALAS Ibai
Burgos-BH
-
49. fr
SOUBES Yohan
-
50. fr
CHOPIN David
-
51. fr
SERVANT Antonin
-
52. fr
MENTHEOUR Paul Mickael
-
53. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
54. fr
CORNILLET Erwan
-
55. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
56. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
-
57. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
58. fr
LARPE Mickael
-
59. fr
CAMPISTROUS Romain
-
60. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
Velo Club Sovac
-
61. es
MITXELENA Julen
-
62. fr
GUYOT Romain
-
63. fr
VERARDO Yoann
-
64. fr
LOUBEAU Jérémy
-
65. fr
LE COURT Olivier
-
66. fr
LARPE Killian
-
67. dz
BOUZIDI Mohamed
Velo Club Sovac
-
68. fr
DELPECH Jean-luc
-
69. fr
ATHANE Thibault
-
70. cz
KALOJIROS Tomas
Whirlpool Author
-
71. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
72. fr
BENARFA Rémi
-
73. fr
PIRY Sébastien
-
74. dz
HADJBOUZIT Karim
Velo Club Sovac
-
75. es
LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon
-
76. de
DRUMM Felix
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
77. fr
HAVOT Sébastien
-
78. de
LöER Lukas
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
79. ec
RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian
Team Ecuador
-
80. fr
ROMAN Martial
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
81. es
RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos
Burgos-BH
-
82. fr
LEPLINGARD Antoine
-
83. fr
SENTUCQ Florent
-
84. fr
MESPOULEDE Jean
-
85. fr
LEGRAS Nicolas
-
86. dz
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
Velo Club Sovac
-
87. fr
GAILLARD Marlon
-
88. de
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
89. fr
LEROY Romain
-
90. fr
LAPOUGES Damien
-
91. fr
LASSAIGNE Thomas
-
92. fr
TOURTELOT Alexis
-
93. nl
TE STROET Rens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
94. fr
LHOMME Bastien
-
95. cz
CAMRDA Pavel
Whirlpool Author
-
96. nl
BAKKER Stephan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
97. es
MASCARO RIGO Sebastian
Burgos-BH
-
98. fr
CAPOT Lucien
-
99. ec
QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
Team Ecuador
-
100. fr
ANE Hugues
-
101. fr
HASPOT Anthony
-
102. fr
SZKOLNIK Mickaël
-
103. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
104. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
-
105. nl
GOEREE Rick
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
106. fr
DAENINCK Benoit
0:20
107. fr
DELETANG Alexandre
-
108. fr
NADON Ludovic
-
109. ec
MONTENEGRO Jorge
Team Ecuador
-
110. fr
LORENZI Hugo
0:25
111. fr
FABRE Damien
-
112. fr
GOURET Jean Marie
0:28
113. es
HERNANDEZ Dario
Burgos-BH
0:31
114. nl
WOLSINK Jelle
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
115. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:35
116. fr
BARBAS Yoann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:43
117. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:45
118. fr
CAPUS Damien
0:50
119. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:04
120. fr
GARBET Nicolas
1:40
121. fr
FOUACHE Kevin
2:05
122. fr
MAFFEïS Dany
0:00
123. fr
PEDRENO Maxence
2:28
124. fr
GLEIZES Arnaud
0:00
125. es
DEL BARRIO SANZ Joseba
3:31
126. fr
REIMHERR Stephane
-
127. fr
CASTERAN Damien
4:08
128. cz
KOVAR Jan
Whirlpool Author
6:29
DNF. fr
ORCEAU Clément
-
DNF. es
IBARGUREN TELLETXEA Anttón
-
DNF. fr
NUNS Thibault
-
DNF. fr
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume
-
DNF. fr
GINELLI Vincent
-
DNF. fr
BRUN Mickael
-
DNS. au
WOHLER Alex
-
DNS. au
CAVANAGH Ryan
-