Tour de Kumano

Final Classification

Sunday 31st May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Matrix Powertag
07:49:20
2. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS-Santic Racing Team
0:08
3. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
0:10
4. jp
NAKANE Hideto
Aisan Racing Team
0:31
5. es
TORIBIO ALCOLEA José Vicente
Matrix Powertag
1:13
6. jp
SUZUKI Yuzuru
Utsunomiya Blitzen
1:16
7. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1:17
8. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
9. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1:19
10. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
1:22
11. jp
DOI Yukihiro
Team UKYO
1:31
12. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
1:40
13. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
14. jp
MASUDA Nariyuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
2:01
15. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Kinan Cycling Team
3:03
16. es
GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador
Team UKYO
3:04
17. au
DYBALL Benjamin
Avanti Racing Team
-
18. jp
HATANAKA Yusuke
Team UKYO
3:05
19. jp
NAKAMURA Ryutaro
3:13
20. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
3:51
21. au
VAN DER PLOEG Neil
Avanti Racing Team
4:23
22. jp
IRIBE Shotaro
Shimano Racing Team
4:26
23. th
LIPHONGYU Nawuti
4:48
24. au
SHEPPARD Eric
Attaque Team Gusto
4:50
25. nz
GUNMAN Taylor
Avanti Racing Team
4:58
26. jp
SUZUKI Ryu
Nasu Blasen
7:30
27. jp
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
Aisan Racing Team
7:39
28. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
Avanti Racing Team
7:47
29. jp
SHIROTA Yamato
Utsunomiya Blitzen
-
30. jp
YAMASHITA Takahiro
Ciervo Nara Merida Cycling Team
7:49
31. jp
KANO Tomoya
Gunma GRIFIN Racing Team
7:50
32. nl
RABOU Thomas
Attaque Team Gusto
8:25
33. au
GIACOPPO Anthony
Avanti Racing Team
8:39
34. hk
YEUNG Ronald
Attaque Team Gusto
-
35. jp
NONAKA Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
8:53
36. it
VALSECCHI Flavio
Ciervo Nara Merida Cycling Team
9:00
37. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
9:09
38. jp
HIRAI Eiichi
Team UKYO
9:11
39. jp
AYABE Takeaki
Aisan Racing Team
9:12
40. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
9:32
41. es
FERNANDEZ Airan
Matrix Powertag
9:38
42. jp
ITAMI Kenji
Kinan Cycling Team
9:42
43. jp
AOYANAGI Kazuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
9:58
44. jp
TOYODA Katsunori
10:01
45. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
10:05
46. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
10:07
47. jp
OTSUKA Wataru
11:30
48. jp
ARASHIRO Yudai
Nasu Blasen
12:04
49. jp
AKIMARU Yuya
Shimano Racing Team
12:50
50. jp
SUZUKI Shinri
Utsunomiya Blitzen
13:13
51. jp
OBATA Kaoru
13:49
52. au
O\' BRIEN Mark
Avanti Racing Team
15:32
53. jp
KIMURA Keisuke
Shimano Racing Team
18:57
54. de
THöMEL Tino
RTS-Santic Racing Team
21:34
55. id
MANULANG Robin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
23:33

Mountains Classification

1. jp
NAKANE Hideto
Aisan Racing Team
18
2. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Matrix Powertag
14
3. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
8
4. jp
SUZUKI Shinri
Utsunomiya Blitzen
7
5. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
3
6. jp
KIMURA Keisuke
Shimano Racing Team
3
7. es
TORIBIO ALCOLEA José Vicente
Matrix Powertag
2
8. nl
RABOU Thomas
Attaque Team Gusto
1
9. hk
YEUNG Ronald
Attaque Team Gusto
1
10. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS-Santic Racing Team
1
11. jp
MASUDA Nariyuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
1

Points Classification

1. au
VAN DER PLOEG Neil
Avanti Racing Team
55
2. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Matrix Powertag
33
3. nl
RABOU Thomas
Attaque Team Gusto
30
4. jp
SUZUKI Ryu
Nasu Blasen
28
5. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS-Santic Racing Team
27
6. jp
NAKANE Hideto
Aisan Racing Team
24
7. jp
NONAKA Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
24
8. de
THöMEL Tino
RTS-Santic Racing Team
23
9. es
TORIBIO ALCOLEA José Vicente
Matrix Powertag
22
10. jp
AYABE Takeaki
Aisan Racing Team
20
11. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
17
12. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
16
13. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
14
14. au
GIACOPPO Anthony
Avanti Racing Team
14
15. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
12
16. jp
IRIBE Shotaro
Shimano Racing Team
10
17. jp
SUZUKI Yuzuru
Utsunomiya Blitzen
9
18. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
9
19. jp
NAKAMURA Ryutaro
9
20. jp
HIRAI Eiichi
Team UKYO
9
21. hk
YEUNG Ronald
Attaque Team Gusto
8
22. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
7
23. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
6
24. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
6
25. jp
KIMURA Keisuke
Shimano Racing Team
5
26. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
5
27. jp
AOYANAGI Kazuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
5
28. jp
DOI Yukihiro
Team UKYO
4
29. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
3
30. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
3
31. jp
SUZUKI Shinri
Utsunomiya Blitzen
3
32. au
DYBALL Benjamin
Avanti Racing Team
2
33. jp
SHIROTA Yamato
Utsunomiya Blitzen
2
34. jp
MASUDA Nariyuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
1
35. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Kinan Cycling Team
1

Youth Classification

1. jp
SHIROTA Yamato
Utsunomiya Blitzen
07:57:07
2. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
1:45
3. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
2:18
4. jp
ARASHIRO Yudai
Nasu Blasen
4:17

Teams Classification

1.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
23:30:49
2.
Aisan Racing Team
0:17
3.
Team UKYO
4:51
4.
Utsunomiya Blitzen
8:11
5.
Matrix Powertag
-
6.
Avanti Racing Team
8:18
7.
Kinan Cycling Team
10:24
8.
Attaque Team Gusto
19:13
9.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
21:23
10.
RTS-Santic Racing Team
22:48
11.
Ciervo Nara Merida Cycling Team
25:29
12.
Shimano Racing Team
33:24