Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour des Fjords

Stage 1

: Bergen > Norheimsund

Wednesday 27th May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 177km


Stage Result

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
04:31:55
2. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
3. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
4. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
5. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
6. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
7. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
8. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
9. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
10. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
11. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
12. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
13. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
14. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
15. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
16. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker
-
17. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
19. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
20. se
OLSSON Michael
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
21. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
22. nl
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
-
23. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
24. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:07
25. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
26. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
27. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:14
28. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
29. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
-
30. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Madison Genesis
-
31. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
32. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
33. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
34. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
-
35. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
-
36. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
37. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
38. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
39. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
40. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
41. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
42. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
43. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
44. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
45. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
46. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
47. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
-
48. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
49. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
50. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
51. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
52. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
53. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
54. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
55. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
56. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
57. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
58. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
59. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
60. gb
MCLAUGHLIN James
Madison Genesis
-
61. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
0:30
62. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
0:31
63. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:15
64. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
65. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
66. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
67. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
68. se
BALCK Sebastian
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1:18
69. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
70. es
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ActiveJet Team
1:20
71. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
72. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
73. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
74. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
-
75. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
76. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
77. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
78. ie
IRVINE Martyn
Madison Genesis
-
79. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4:20
80. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
81. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
82. gb
HOLMES Matthew
Madison Genesis
-
83. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
-
84. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
85. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
86. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
5:28
87. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
5:30
88. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
89. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
90. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
91. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
92. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
93. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
94. se
LINDAU Philip
Team Joker
-
95. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
96. pl
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz
ActiveJet Team
-
97. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
98. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
5:34
99. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
100. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
5:51
101. dk
CLAUSEN Patrick
Team Trefor - Blue Water
7:00
102. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
103. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
8:24
104. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
9:49
105. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
-
106. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
107. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
108. se
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
109. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
-
110. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
111. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
112. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
113. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
114. ie
JELFS Dominic
Madison Genesis
-
115. no
LARSEN Thomas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
116. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
117. no
HANNESTAD Christian
-
118. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
119. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
120. no
JENSEN Christer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
11:11
121. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13:27
122. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
123. se
GINGSJö Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
14:35
DNF. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-

General Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
04:31:45
2. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
0:04
3. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
0:06
4. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
0:10
5. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
6. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
7. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
8. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
9. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
10. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
11. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
12. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
13. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
14. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
15. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
16. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker
-
17. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
19. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
20. se
OLSSON Michael
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
21. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
22. nl
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
-
23. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
24. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:17
25. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
26. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
27. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:24
28. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
29. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
-
30. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Madison Genesis
-
31. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
32. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
33. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
34. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
-
35. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
-
36. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
37. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
38. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
39. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
40. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
41. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
42. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
43. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
44. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
45. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
46. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
47. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
-
48. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
49. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
50. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
51. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
52. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
53. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
54. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
55. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
56. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
57. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
58. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
59. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
60. gb
MCLAUGHLIN James
Madison Genesis
-
61. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
0:40
62. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
0:41
63. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:25
64. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
65. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
66. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
67. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
68. se
BALCK Sebastian
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1:28
69. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
70. es
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ActiveJet Team
1:30
71. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
72. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
73. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
74. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
-
75. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
76. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
77. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
78. ie
IRVINE Martyn
Madison Genesis
-
79. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4:30
80. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
81. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
82. gb
HOLMES Matthew
Madison Genesis
-
83. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
-
84. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
85. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
86. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
5:35
87. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
5:38
88. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
5:40
89. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
90. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
91. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
92. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
93. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
94. se
LINDAU Philip
Team Joker
-
95. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
96. pl
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz
ActiveJet Team
-
97. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
98. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
5:44
99. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
100. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
5:59
101. dk
CLAUSEN Patrick
Team Trefor - Blue Water
7:10
102. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
103. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
8:34
104. se
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
9:54
105. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
9:59
106. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
-
107. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
108. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
109. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
-
110. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
111. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
112. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
113. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
114. ie
JELFS Dominic
Madison Genesis
-
115. no
LARSEN Thomas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
116. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
117. no
HANNESTAD Christian
-
118. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
119. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
120. no
JENSEN Christer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
11:21
121. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13:37
122. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
123. se
GINGSJö Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
14:45

Mountains Classification

1. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
13
2. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
5
3. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
5
4. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
3
5. se
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
3
6. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2
7. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
1
8. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
1

Points Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
20
2. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
16
3. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
14
4. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
12
5. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
10
6. se
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
10
7. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
10
8. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
8
9. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6
10. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
11. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
4
12. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2
13. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
1

Youth Classification

1. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
04:31:49
2. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:06
3. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
4. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
5. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
6. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
7. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
8. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
9. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker
-
10. nl
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
-
11. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
0:13
12. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
0:20
13. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
14. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
15. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
16. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
-
17. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
18. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
19. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
20. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
21. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
-
22. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
23. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
24. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
25. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
26. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
27. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:21
28. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
29. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
30. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
31. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:24
32. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:26
33. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
34. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
35. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4:26
36. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
37. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
38. gb
HOLMES Matthew
Madison Genesis
-
39. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
5:31
40. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
5:36
41. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
42. se
LINDAU Philip
Team Joker
-
43. pl
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz
ActiveJet Team
-
44. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
45. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
5:55
46. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
7:06
47. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
9:55
48. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
49. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
-
50. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
51. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
52. no
LARSEN Thomas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
53. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
54. no
HANNESTAD Christian
-
55. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
56. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
57. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13:33

Teams Classification

1.
Team Katusha
13:35:45
2.
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
3.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
4.
Orica GreenEDGE
0:14
5.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
6.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
7.
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:21
8.
Team Joker
0:28
9.
ActiveJet Team
-
10.
Rabobank Development Team
-
11.
Trek Factory Racing
-
12.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:42
13.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1:29
14.
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1:43
15.
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1:46
16.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
17.
Madison Genesis
1:48
18.
MTN - Qhubeka
5:30
19.
Team Sparebanken Sør
10:04
20.
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
16:32
21.
Team FixIT.no
19:28