Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour des Fjords

Stage 2

: Jondal > Haugesund

Thursday 28th May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 205km


Stage Result

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
05:42:11
2. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
3. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
4. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
5. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
6. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
7. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
8. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
9. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
10. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
11. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
-
12. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
13. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
14. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
15. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker
-
16. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
17. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
18. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
19. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
20. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
21. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
22. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
23. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
24. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
25. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
26. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
27. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
28. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
29. nl
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
-
30. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
31. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
32. se
BALCK Sebastian
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
33. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
34. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
35. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
36. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
37. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
38. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
39. se
OLSSON Michael
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
40. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
41. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
42. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
43. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
44. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
45. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
46. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
47. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
48. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
49. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
50. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Madison Genesis
-
51. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
52. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
53. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
54. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
55. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
56. es
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ActiveJet Team
-
57. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
58. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
59. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
60. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
61. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
62. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
63. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
64. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
65. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
66. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
67. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
68. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
0:13
69. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
70. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
71. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
72. gb
HOLMES Matthew
Madison Genesis
0:16
73. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
0:19
74. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
-
75. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
76. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:23
77. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:37
78. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
-
79. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
0:44
80. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
81. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
82. se
LINDAU Philip
Team Joker
-
83. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
0:47
84. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
85. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
86. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
-
87. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
-
88. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:20
89. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
2:45
90. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
4:00
91. no
LARSEN Thomas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
92. se
GINGSJö Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
5:16
93. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
13:27
94. dk
CLAUSEN Patrick
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
95. no
JENSEN Christer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
96. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
97. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
98. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
99. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
-
100. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
101. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
102. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
103. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
104. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
105. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
-
106. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
107. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
-
108. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
109. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
110. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
111. no
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
112. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
113. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
114. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
13:34
115. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
25:13
116. gb
MCLAUGHLIN James
Madison Genesis
27:21
NQ. ie
JELFS Dominic
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
DNF. ie
IRVINE Martyn
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. pl
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz
ActiveJet Team
-
DNF. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. se
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
DNS. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-

General Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
10:13:46
2. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
0:14
3. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
4. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
0:16
5. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
6. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
0:20
7. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
8. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
9. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
10. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
11. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker
-
12. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
13. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
14. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
15. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
16. nl
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
-
17. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
18. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
19. se
OLSSON Michael
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
20. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
21. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
22. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
23. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:27
24. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
25. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
0:34
26. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
27. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
28. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
29. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
30. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
31. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
32. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
33. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
34. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Madison Genesis
-
35. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
36. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
37. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
38. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
39. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
40. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
41. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
42. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
43. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
44. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
45. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
46. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:40
47. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
0:47
48. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
49. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
50. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
0:51
51. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
0:53
52. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
1:11
53. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
54. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
1:21
55. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1:35
56. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
57. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
58. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
1:37
59. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:38
60. se
BALCK Sebastian
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
61. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:40
62. es
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ActiveJet Team
-
63. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
64. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
65. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1:48
66. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
1:59
67. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:03
68. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4:40
69. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
70. gb
HOLMES Matthew
Madison Genesis
4:56
71. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
5:24
72. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
5:32
73. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
5:50
74. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
75. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
76. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
77. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
78. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
5:54
79. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6:00
80. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
6:09
81. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
6:32
82. se
LINDAU Philip
Team Joker
6:34
83. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
8:35
84. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
10:09
85. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
86. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
10:28
87. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
10:46
88. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
10:53
89. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
10:56
90. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
91. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
13:55
92. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
14:01
93. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
94. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
95. no
LARSEN Thomas
Team Sparebanken Sør
14:09
96. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
15:07
97. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
15:14
98. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
18:07
99. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
-
100. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
19:15
101. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
19:17
102. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
19:21
103. se
GINGSJö Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
20:11
104. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
20:47
105. dk
CLAUSEN Patrick
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
106. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
22:11
107. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
23:36
108. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
109. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
110. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
-
111. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
112. no
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
113. no
JENSEN Christer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
24:58
114. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
25:44
115. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Team Trefor - Blue Water
27:14
116. gb
MCLAUGHLIN James
Madison Genesis
27:55

Mountains Classification

1. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
13
2. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
10
3. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7
4. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
5
5. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
5
6. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
5
7. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
5
8. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
9. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
3
10. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
2
11. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2
12. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
1
13. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
1
14. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
1

Points Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
40
2. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
20
3. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
16
4. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
16
5. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
15
6. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
15
7. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
14
8. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
12
9. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
12
10. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
10
11. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
10
12. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
8
13. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
14. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6
15. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
6
16. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
6
17. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4
18. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
4
19. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2
20. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1

Youth Classification

1. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
10:14:00
2. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
3. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
0:02
4. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:06
5. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
6. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
7. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker
-
8. nl
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
-
9. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
10. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
11. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
0:20
12. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
13. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
14. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
15. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
16. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
17. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
18. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
19. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
0:33
20. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
21. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
0:39
22. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
0:57
23. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
1:07
24. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1:21
25. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
26. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:24
27. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:26
28. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
29. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1:34
30. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4:26
31. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
32. gb
HOLMES Matthew
Madison Genesis
4:42
33. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
5:18
34. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
5:36
35. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
36. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
5:55
37. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
6:18
38. se
LINDAU Philip
Team Joker
6:20
39. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
8:21
40. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
10:14
41. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
10:32
42. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
10:39
43. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
13:41
44. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
13:47
45. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
46. no
LARSEN Thomas
Team Sparebanken Sør
13:55
47. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
14:53
48. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
17:53
49. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
20:33
50. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
23:22
51. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
52. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
53. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
-
54. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
55. no
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan
Team Sparebanken Sør
-

Teams Classification

1.
Team Katusha
30:42:18
2.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
3.
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
4.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:14
5.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
6.
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:21
7.
Team Joker
0:28
8.
ActiveJet Team
-
9.
Rabobank Development Team
0:41
10.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:42
11.
Orica GreenEDGE
0:58
12.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1:29
13.
Trek Factory Racing
1:34
14.
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1:43
15.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:46
16.
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
17.
MTN - Qhubeka
5:30
18.
Team Sparebanken Sør
10:04
19.
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
17:35
20.
Madison Genesis
29:25
21.
Team FixIT.no
36:55