Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour des Fjords

Stage 3

: Stord > Sauda

Friday 29th May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 164.1km


Stage Result

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
03:57:05
2. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
3. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
4. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
5. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
6. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
7. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
8. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
9. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
10. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
11. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
12. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
13. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
14. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
15. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
16. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
17. se
OLSSON Michael
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
18. nl
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
-
19. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
20. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
21. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
22. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
23. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
24. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
25. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Madison Genesis
-
26. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
27. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
28. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
29. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
30. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
31. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
32. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
33. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
34. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
35. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
36. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
37. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
38. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
39. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
40. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
-
41. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
42. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
43. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
44. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
0:09
45. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
46. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
0:15
47. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
0:25
48. se
BALCK Sebastian
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
0:35
49. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
0:47
50. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
1:48
51. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:24
52. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
2:27
53. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
4:49
54. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
55. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
56. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
57. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
58. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
7:18
59. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
60. gb
MCLAUGHLIN James
Madison Genesis
-
61. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
62. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
63. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
8:21
64. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
65. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
-
66. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
67. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
-
68. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
69. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
70. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
71. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
72. se
LINDAU Philip
Team Joker
14:17
73. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
-
74. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
75. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
76. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
77. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
78. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
79. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
80. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
-
81. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
82. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
83. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
84. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
85. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
86. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
87. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
88. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
89. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
90. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
91. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
92. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
93. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
94. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
95. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
96. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
97. es
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ActiveJet Team
-
98. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
99. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
100. gb
HOLMES Matthew
Madison Genesis
-
101. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
102. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
103. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker
-
104. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
-
105. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
106. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
18:57
DNF. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
DNF. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
DNF. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
DNF. no
JENSEN Christer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
DNF. no
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNF. no
LARSEN Thomas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNF. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
DNF. se
GINGSJö Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
DNF. dk
CLAUSEN Patrick
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-

General Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
14:10:41
2. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
0:20
3. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
0:24
4. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
5. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
6. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
0:26
7. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
8. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
0:30
9. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
10. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
11. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
12. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
13. nl
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
-
14. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
15. se
OLSSON Michael
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
16. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
17. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
18. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
19. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
20. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:37
21. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
22. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:44
23. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
24. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
25. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
26. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
27. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Madison Genesis
-
28. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
29. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
30. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
31. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
32. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
33. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
34. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:50
35. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
0:57
36. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
1:10
37. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:21
38. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
1:31
39. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:45
40. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
1:46
41. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1:50
42. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
2:18
43. se
BALCK Sebastian
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
2:23
44. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
3:35
45. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4:37
46. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
5:19
47. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
5:30
48. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
5:33
49. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
50. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
6:00
51. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
52. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
6:19
53. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9:05
54. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
9:18
55. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
13:00
56. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13:28
57. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
13:55
58. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
14:21
59. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14:47
60. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker
-
61. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
14:52
62. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
15:01
63. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
64. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
65. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
66. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
15:14
67. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
15:17
68. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
15:20
69. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
15:55
70. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
16:02
71. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
16:05
72. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
16:07
73. es
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ActiveJet Team
-
74. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
75. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
16:38
76. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
19:07
77. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
78. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
19:15
79. gb
HOLMES Matthew
Madison Genesis
19:23
80. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
19:24
81. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
19:25
82. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
20:17
83. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
20:36
84. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
20:59
85. se
LINDAU Philip
Team Joker
21:01
86. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
22:32
87. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
23:02
88. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
24:36
89. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
24:55
90. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
25:23
91. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
26:38
92. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
26:49
93. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
28:28
94. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
29:17
95. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
29:41
96. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
32:34
97. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
33:44
98. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Team Trefor - Blue Water
34:42
99. gb
MCLAUGHLIN James
Madison Genesis
35:23
100. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
36:38
101. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
38:03
102. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
-
103. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
104. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
105. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
40:11
106. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
42:43

Mountains Classification

1. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
13
2. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
10
3. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
10
4. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7
5. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
5
6. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
5
7. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
5
8. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
5
9. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
5
10. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
3
11. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
3
12. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
3
13. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
2
14. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
2
15. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
2
16. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2
17. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
1
18. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
1
19. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
1

Points Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
60
2. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
30
3. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
28
4. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
27
5. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
26
6. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
26
7. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
22
8. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
16
9. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
12
10. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
10
11. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
10
12. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
8
13. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
8
14. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6
15. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
6
16. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
6
17. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
6
18. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
19. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
6
20. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
21. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4
22. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
4
23. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
4
24. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2
25. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
2
26. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
27. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1

Youth Classification

1. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
14:11:05
2. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
3. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
4. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
0:02
5. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:06
6. nl
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
-
7. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
8. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:20
9. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
10. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
11. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
12. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
0:33
13. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
1:07
14. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:21
15. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
1:22
16. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1:26
17. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
4:55
18. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
5:36
19. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
12:36
20. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14:23
21. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker
-
22. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
14:28
23. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
14:37
24. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
25. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
26. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
14:50
27. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
14:53
28. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
14:56
29. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
15:38
30. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
15:41
31. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
15:43
32. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
16:14
33. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
18:43
34. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
35. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
18:51
36. gb
HOLMES Matthew
Madison Genesis
18:59
37. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
19:00
38. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
20:12
39. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
20:35
40. se
LINDAU Philip
Team Joker
20:37
41. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
22:38
42. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
24:31
43. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
28:04
44. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
28:53
45. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
32:10
46. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
37:39
47. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
-
48. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
49. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
50. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
42:19

Teams Classification

1.
Team Trefor - Blue Water
42:33:33
2.
Team Katusha
-
3.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
4.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:14
5.
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:21
6.
Rabobank Development Team
0:41
7.
Orica GreenEDGE
1:23
8.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1:29
9.
Trek Factory Racing
1:43
10.
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
2:21
11.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
5:03
12.
MTN - Qhubeka
5:45
13.
ActiveJet Team
14:45
14.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
16:03
15.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16:21
16.
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
25:56
17.
Team Joker
33:51
18.
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
35:06
19.
Team Sparebanken Sør
38:38
20.
Madison Genesis
51:00
21.
Team FixIT.no
1:12:47