Go to:  Prologue 

Tour du Pays de Vaud

Prologue

: Lucens > Lucens

Thursday 28th May (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 2.6km


Stage Result

1. ch
MADER Gino
00:03:21
2. ch
MULLER Reto
0:02
3. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
0:04
4. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
5. si
FINKST Tilen
-
6. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
7. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
8. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
-
9. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
10. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
0:05
11. it
PICCOLO Simone
-
12. us
COSTA Adrien
-
13. ru
NIKIFOROV Arseny
-
14. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
0:06
15. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
16. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
17. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
18. ru
MALNEV Sergey
-
19. at
WILDAUER Markus
0:07
20. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
21. ch
JACOBS Johan
0:08
22. no
KNOTTEN Iver
-
23. it
COVI Alessandro
-
24. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
25. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
-
26. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
0:09
27. us
MADDUX Jack
-
28. fr
LEGRAND Matthieu
-
29. pt
ALMEIDA João
-
30. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
31. dk
POULSEN Frederik
0:10
32. bg
KIROV Stanislav
-
33. pt
ANTUNES Tiago
-
34. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
-
35. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
-
36. ch
BISSEGER Stefan
-
37. no
FOSS Tobias
-
38. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
39. us
OIEN Eric
0:11
40. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
41. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-
42. no
SLEEN Torjus
-
43. ch
KUEHL Joel
-
44. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
45. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
46. jp
OMACHI Kento
-
47. it
SAVINI Daniel
-
48. it
VERZA Riccardo
-
49. de
EINHAUS Frederik
-
50. fr
POMMELET Romain
-
51. de
HUGGER Jan
0:12
52. fr
DOLEATTO Aurélien
-
53. fr
SOUTON Julien
-
54. ru
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
-
55. be
LEYMAN Celestin
-
56. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
57. pt
VIEGAS Daniel
0:13
58. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
59. ch
AEBI Antoine
-
60. ar
MAGNONI Danilo
-
61. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
62. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
0:14
63. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
-
64. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
-
65. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
-
66. de
ZIMMERMAN Georg
0:15
67. pt
MAGALHÃES Jorge
-
68. de
HENN Luca
-
69. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
-
70. be
DE LOUWERE Stef
-
71. ar
GONZALEZ LUJAN Mario
-
72. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
73. at
HAMETNER Patrick
0:16
74. dk
FENNEBERG Mikkel
-
75. it
CANCARINI Andrea
-
76. be
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
-
77. it
FERRARI Andrea
0:17
78. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
79. nl
EEKHOF Nils
-
80. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
-
81. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
82. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
83. se
SANDERSSON Erik
0:18
84. kz
KAZANOV Evgenii
-
85. cz
SIMUNEK Adam
-
86. de
SALMON Martin
-
87. be
OFFERMANS Michiel
-
88. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
0:19
89. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
-
90. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
91. be
SNYERS Jari
-
92. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
-
93. ru
KLIMOV Evgenii
0:20
94. be
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
-
95. se
NISELL Felix
-
96. pt
CARVALHO Andre
-
97. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
98. no
VIKOYR Sondre
0:21
99. sk
VOJTEK Miloš
-
100. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
-
101. de
MEILER Martin
-
102. si
LAVRIC Martin
0:22
103. ch
NOBILE Simone
-
104. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
-
105. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-
106. si
CERNE Gregor Matija
-
107. at
GALL Felix
-
108. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-
109. cz
BAKUS Tomáš
0:23
110. sk
ULIK Matej
-
111. pt
CARVALHO Goncalo
0:24
112. sk
MENUS Tomás
-
113. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
0:25
114. lu
ROULLING Gilles
-
115. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
-
116. lu
JOHANNS Chris
0:26
117. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
-
118. dk
LARSEN Cristian
0:27
119. jp
NAKAMURA Keisuke
0:28
120. be
HUYS Laurens
-
121. jp
TOBARU Hayato
-
122. sk
KUJAN Slavomir
-
123. lu
KEISER Felix
0:29
124. jp
NAKAGAWA Ken
0:30
125. si
JERMAN Ziga
1:13
126. jp
TOKUDA Takumi
1:56

General Classification

1. ch
MADER Gino
00:03:21
2. ch
MULLER Reto
0:02
3. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
0:04
4. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
5. si
FINKST Tilen
-
6. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
7. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
8. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
-
9. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
10. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
0:05
11. it
PICCOLO Simone
-
12. us
COSTA Adrien
-
13. ru
NIKIFOROV Arseny
-
14. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
0:06
15. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
16. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
17. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
18. ru
MALNEV Sergey
-
19. at
WILDAUER Markus
0:07
20. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
21. ch
JACOBS Johan
0:08
22. no
KNOTTEN Iver
-
23. it
COVI Alessandro
-
24. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
25. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
-
26. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
0:09
27. us
MADDUX Jack
-
28. fr
LEGRAND Matthieu
-
29. pt
ALMEIDA João
-
30. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
31. dk
POULSEN Frederik
0:10
32. bg
KIROV Stanislav
-
33. pt
ANTUNES Tiago
-
34. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
-
35. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
-
36. ch
BISSEGER Stefan
-
37. no
FOSS Tobias
-
38. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
39. us
OIEN Eric
0:11
40. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
41. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-
42. no
SLEEN Torjus
-
43. ch
KUEHL Joel
-
44. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
45. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
46. jp
OMACHI Kento
-
47. it
SAVINI Daniel
-
48. it
VERZA Riccardo
-
49. de
EINHAUS Frederik
-
50. fr
POMMELET Romain
-
51. de
HUGGER Jan
0:12
52. fr
DOLEATTO Aurélien
-
53. fr
SOUTON Julien
-
54. ru
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
-
55. be
LEYMAN Celestin
-
56. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
57. pt
VIEGAS Daniel
0:13
58. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
59. ch
AEBI Antoine
-
60. ar
MAGNONI Danilo
-
61. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
62. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
0:14
63. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
-
64. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
-
65. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
-
66. de
ZIMMERMAN Georg
0:15
67. pt
MAGALHÃES Jorge
-
68. de
HENN Luca
-
69. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
-
70. be
DE LOUWERE Stef
-
71. ar
GONZALEZ LUJAN Mario
-
72. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
73. at
HAMETNER Patrick
0:16
74. dk
FENNEBERG Mikkel
-
75. it
CANCARINI Andrea
-
76. be
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
-
77. it
FERRARI Andrea
0:17
78. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
79. nl
EEKHOF Nils
-
80. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
-
81. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
82. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
83. se
SANDERSSON Erik
0:18
84. kz
KAZANOV Evgenii
-
85. cz
SIMUNEK Adam
-
86. de
SALMON Martin
-
87. be
OFFERMANS Michiel
-
88. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
0:19
89. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
-
90. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
91. be
SNYERS Jari
-
92. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
-
93. ru
KLIMOV Evgenii
0:20
94. be
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
-
95. se
NISELL Felix
-
96. pt
CARVALHO Andre
-
97. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
98. no
VIKOYR Sondre
0:21
99. sk
VOJTEK Miloš
-
100. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
-
101. de
MEILER Martin
-
102. si
LAVRIC Martin
0:22
103. ch
NOBILE Simone
-
104. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
-
105. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-
106. si
CERNE Gregor Matija
-
107. at
GALL Felix
-
108. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-
109. cz
BAKUS Tomáš
0:23
110. sk
ULIK Matej
-
111. pt
CARVALHO Goncalo
0:24
112. sk
MENUS Tomás
-
113. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
0:25
114. lu
ROULLING Gilles
-
115. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
-
116. lu
JOHANNS Chris
0:26
117. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
-
118. dk
LARSEN Cristian
0:27
119. jp
NAKAMURA Keisuke
0:28
120. be
HUYS Laurens
-
121. jp
TOBARU Hayato
-
122. sk
KUJAN Slavomir
-
123. lu
KEISER Felix
0:29
124. jp
NAKAGAWA Ken
0:30
125. si
JERMAN Ziga
1:13
126. jp
TOKUDA Takumi
1:56

Youth Classification

1. ch
MULLER Reto
00:03:23
2. us
BLEVINS Christopher
0:02
3. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
4. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
5. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
-
6. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
7. ru
NIKIFOROV Arseny
0:03
8. ru
MALNEV Sergey
0:04
9. no
KNOTTEN Iver
0:06
10. it
COVI Alessandro
-
11. fr
LEGRAND Matthieu
0:07
12. pt
ALMEIDA João
-
13. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
14. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
0:08
15. ch
BISSEGER Stefan
-
16. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
0:09
17. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-
18. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
19. jp
OMACHI Kento
-
20. de
EINHAUS Frederik
-
21. de
HUGGER Jan
0:10
22. ru
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
-
23. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
24. pt
VIEGAS Daniel
0:11
25. ch
AEBI Antoine
-
26. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
27. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
0:13
28. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
29. at
HAMETNER Patrick
0:14
30. be
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
-
31. it
FERRARI Andrea
0:15
32. nl
EEKHOF Nils
-
33. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
-
34. se
SANDERSSON Erik
0:16
35. kz
KAZANOV Evgenii
-
36. cz
SIMUNEK Adam
-
37. be
OFFERMANS Michiel
-
38. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
0:17
39. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
-
40. ru
KLIMOV Evgenii
0:18
41. se
NISELL Felix
-
42. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
43. sk
VOJTEK Miloš
0:19
44. de
MEILER Martin
-
45. si
LAVRIC Martin
0:20
46. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
-
47. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-
48. si
CERNE Gregor Matija
-
49. at
GALL Felix
-
50. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-
51. cz
BAKUS Tomáš
0:21
52. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
0:23
53. lu
ROULLING Gilles
-
54. lu
JOHANNS Chris
0:24
55. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
-
56. be
HUYS Laurens
0:26
57. sk
KUJAN Slavomir
-
58. lu
KEISER Felix
0:27
59. si
JERMAN Ziga
1:11

Teams Classification

1.
Switzerland
00:10:12
2.
Denmark
0:07
3.
United States
0:09
4.
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
0:11
5.
Switzerland Mixed Team
0:14
6.
Russia
-
7.
Kazakhstan
0:15
8.
Italy
-
9.
Norway
-
10.
Austria
0:16
11.
France
0:21
12.
Sweden
0:22
13.
Portugal
0:23
14.
Netherlands
0:25
15.
Slovenia
0:26
16.
Czech Republic
-
17.
Germany
0:29
18.
Belgium
0:37
19.
Luxembourg
0:44
20.
Japan
-
21.
Slovakia
0:49