Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

Tour du Pays de Vaud

Stage 1

: Onnens > Tartegnin

Friday 29th May (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 110km


Stage Result

1. ch
MADER Gino
02:54:47
2. it
VERZA Riccardo
0:02
3. us
COSTA Adrien
0:03
4. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
0:45
5. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
6. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
7. nl
EEKHOF Nils
-
8. it
SAVINI Daniel
-
9. fr
POMMELET Romain
0:48
10. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
0:50
11. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-
12. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
13. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
0:57
14. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
0:59
15. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
16. be
LEYMAN Celestin
1:01
17. de
EINHAUS Frederik
-
18. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
19. it
COVI Alessandro
-
20. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
-
21. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
-
22. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
-
23. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
24. si
LAVRIC Martin
-
25. pt
CARVALHO Andre
-
26. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
27. fr
LEGRAND Matthieu
-
28. no
FOSS Tobias
-
29. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
30. no
SLEEN Torjus
-
31. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
-
32. pt
CARVALHO Goncalo
-
33. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
34. pt
ANTUNES Tiago
1:10
35. it
PICCOLO Simone
1:12
36. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
37. ch
JACOBS Johan
-
38. pt
ALMEIDA João
1:20
39. no
KNOTTEN Iver
1:23
40. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
41. kz
KAZANOV Evgenii
1:45
42. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1:55
43. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
2:55
44. pt
VIEGAS Daniel
2:56
45. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
-
46. de
SALMON Martin
-
47. de
HENN Luca
-
48. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
2:59
49. us
MADDUX Jack
-
50. ch
SPENGLER Mario
3:02
51. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
3:04
52. si
FINKST Tilen
-
53. de
ZIMMERMAN Georg
-
54. ch
MULLER Reto
-
55. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
3:07
56. at
WILDAUER Markus
-
57. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
58. be
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
-
59. at
GALL Felix
3:12
60. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
3:14
61. de
HUGGER Jan
-
62. pt
MAGALHÃES Jorge
-
63. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
-
64. lu
KEISER Felix
-
65. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
-
66. sk
ULIK Matej
-
67. sk
ULIK Matej
-
68. fr
SOUTON Julien
-
69. cz
SIMUNEK Adam
-
70. ch
KUEHL Joel
-
71. se
SANDERSSON Erik
-
72. jp
TOKUDA Takumi
3:26
73. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
3:31
74. it
CANCARINI Andrea
3:32
75. ru
NIKIFOROV Arseny
-
76. be
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
-
77. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
3:36
78. ch
NOBILE Simone
-
79. ch
NOBILE Simone
-
80. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
-
81. jp
NAKAMURA Keisuke
3:45
82. it
FERRARI Andrea
4:08
83. bg
KIROV Stanislav
4:19
84. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
85. si
POGACAR Tadej
4:22
86. at
HAMETNER Patrick
5:03
87. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
5:40
88. be
HUYS Laurens
6:53
89. si
CERNE Gregor Matija
-
90. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
-
91. be
DE LOUWERE Stef
7:42
92. no
VIKOYR Sondre
7:56
93. ru
KLIMOV Evgenii
7:58
94. ar
MAGNONI Danilo
-
95. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
96. be
OFFERMANS Michiel
-
97. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
8:01
98. be
SNYERS Jari
9:47
99. cz
BAKUS Tomáš
-
100. ru
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
-
101. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
102. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
103. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
10:00
104. ch
BISSEGER Stefan
10:32
105. sk
MENUS Tomás
10:42
106. us
OIEN Eric
-
107. de
MEILER Martin
14:19
108. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
109. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
15:08
110. ch
AEBI Antoine
15:22
111. lu
JOHANNS Chris
15:24
112. dk
FENNEBERG Mikkel
-
113. dk
POULSEN Frederik
15:25
114. dk
LARSEN Cristian
17:52
115. jp
NAKAGAWA Ken
18:21
DNF. jp
OMACHI Kento
-
DNF. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
DNF. ru
MALNEV Sergey
-
DNF. sk
VOJTEK Miloš
-
DNF. se
NISELL Felix
-
DNF. fr
DOLEATTO Aurélien
-
OTL. jp
TOBARU Hayato
-
OTL. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
-
OTL. lu
ROULLING Gilles
-
OTL. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
-
OTL. sk
KUJAN Slavomir
-

General Classification

1. ch
MADER Gino
02:58:08
2. us
COSTA Adrien
0:08
3. it
VERZA Riccardo
0:13
4. lu
GENIETS Kevin
0:51
5. us
BLEVINS Christopher
0:54
6. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
7. it
SAVINI Daniel
0:56
8. fr
POMMELET Romain
0:59
9. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
1:01
10. nl
EEKHOF Nils
1:02
11. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
1:04
12. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
1:05
13. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
14. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
15. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
1:06
16. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
1:08
17. it
COVI Alessandro
1:09
18. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
19. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
-
20. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
1:10
21. fr
LEGRAND Matthieu
-
22. no
FOSS Tobias
1:11
23. no
SLEEN Torjus
1:12
24. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-
25. de
EINHAUS Frederik
-
26. be
LEYMAN Celestin
1:13
27. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
1:15
28. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
1:16
29. it
PICCOLO Simone
1:17
30. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
1:18
31. ch
JACOBS Johan
1:20
32. pt
ANTUNES Tiago
-
33. pt
CARVALHO Andre
1:21
34. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
1:22
35. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
1:23
36. si
LAVRIC Martin
-
37. pt
CARVALHO Goncalo
1:25
38. pt
ALMEIDA João
1:29
39. no
KNOTTEN Iver
1:31
40. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
1:42
41. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1:59
42. kz
KAZANOV Evgenii
2:03
43. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
2:59
44. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
3:04
45. ch
MULLER Reto
3:06
46. si
FINKST Tilen
3:08
47. us
MADDUX Jack
-
48. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
49. pt
VIEGAS Daniel
3:09
50. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
51. de
HENN Luca
3:11
52. at
WILDAUER Markus
3:14
53. de
SALMON Martin
-
54. de
ZIMMERMAN Georg
3:19
55. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
3:20
56. be
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
3:23
57. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
3:24
58. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
-
59. ch
KUEHL Joel
3:25
60. de
HUGGER Jan
3:26
61. fr
SOUTON Julien
-
62. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
3:27
63. pt
MAGALHÃES Jorge
3:29
64. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-
65. se
SANDERSSON Erik
3:32
66. cz
SIMUNEK Adam
-
67. at
GALL Felix
3:34
68. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
3:37
69. ru
NIKIFOROV Arseny
-
70. sk
ULIK Matej
-
71. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
3:39
72. lu
KEISER Felix
3:43
73. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
3:46
74. it
CANCARINI Andrea
3:47
75. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
3:50
76. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
3:51
77. be
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
3:52
78. ch
NOBILE Simone
3:58
79. it
FERRARI Andrea
4:02
80. jp
NAKAMURA Keisuke
4:04
81. bg
KIROV Stanislav
4:18
82. si
POGACAR Tadej
4:31
83. at
HAMETNER Patrick
4:38
84. jp
TOKUDA Takumi
5:10
85. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
5:20
86. si
JERMAN Ziga
5:32
87. be
HUYS Laurens
6:08
88. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
7:07
89. be
DE LOUWERE Stef
7:08
90. si
CERNE Gregor Matija
7:15
91. no
VIKOYR Sondre
8:03
92. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
8:08
93. ar
MAGNONI Danilo
8:11
94. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
8:15
95. ru
KLIMOV Evgenii
8:16
96. be
OFFERMANS Michiel
-
97. be
SNYERS Jari
8:20
98. ru
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
9:59
99. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
10:04
100. us
BROWN Jonathan
10:06
101. cz
BAKUS Tomáš
10:10
102. ch
BISSEGER Stefan
-
103. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
10:13
104. us
OIEN Eric
10:53
105. sk
MENUS Tomás
10:56
106. de
MEILER Martin
11:03
107. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
14:32
108. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
109. ch
AEBI Antoine
15:21
110. dk
POULSEN Frederik
15:34
111. dk
FENNEBERG Mikkel
15:40
112. lu
JOHANNS Chris
15:48
113. dk
LARSEN Cristian
15:52
114. jp
NAKAGAWA Ken
18:22
115. ar
GONZALEZ LUJAN Mario
18:36

Points Classification

1. us
COSTA Adrien
4
2. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
4
3. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
4
4. it
VERZA Riccardo
2
5. it
COVI Alessandro
2
6. fr
LEGRAND Matthieu
2
7. ch
MADER Gino
1
8. de
ZIMMERMAN Georg
1

Youth Classification

1. us
BLEVINS Christopher
02:59:02
2. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
3. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
0:07
4. nl
EEKHOF Nils
0:08
5. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
0:11
6. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
7. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
0:14
8. it
COVI Alessandro
0:15
9. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
-
10. fr
LEGRAND Matthieu
0:16
11. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
0:18
12. de
EINHAUS Frederik
-
13. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
0:22
14. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
0:29
15. si
LAVRIC Martin
-
16. pt
ALMEIDA João
0:35
17. no
KNOTTEN Iver
0:37
18. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
0:48
19. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1:05
20. kz
KAZANOV Evgenii
1:09
21. ch
MULLER Reto
2:12
22. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
2:14
23. pt
VIEGAS Daniel
2:15
24. be
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
2:29
25. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
2:30
26. de
HUGGER Jan
2:32
27. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
2:33
28. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
2:35
29. se
SANDERSSON Erik
2:38
30. cz
SIMUNEK Adam
-
31. at
GALL Felix
2:40
32. ru
NIKIFOROV Arseny
2:43
33. lu
KEISER Felix
2:49
34. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
2:57
35. it
FERRARI Andrea
3:08
36. si
POGACAR Tadej
3:37
37. at
HAMETNER Patrick
3:44
38. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
4:26
39. si
JERMAN Ziga
4:38
40. be
HUYS Laurens
5:14
41. si
CERNE Gregor Matija
6:21
42. ru
KLIMOV Evgenii
7:22
43. be
OFFERMANS Michiel
-
44. ru
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
9:05
45. cz
BAKUS Tomáš
9:16
46. ch
BISSEGER Stefan
-
47. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
9:19
48. de
MEILER Martin
10:09
49. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
13:38
50. ch
AEBI Antoine
14:27
51. lu
JOHANNS Chris
14:54

Teams Classification

1.
Italy
08:56:36
2.
France
0:55
3.
Netherlands
1:05
4.
Portugal
1:32
5.
Norway
1:37
6.
United States
1:58
7.
Switzerland Mixed Team
2:08
8.
Denmark
3:02
9.
Kazakhstan
-
10.
Slovenia
3:51
11.
Switzerland
4:03
12.
Russia
4:13
13.
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
5:16
14.
Germany
5:19
15.
Austria
5:33
16.
Luxembourg
5:47
17.
Czech Republic
5:48
18.
Slovakia
6:08
19.
Belgium
6:14
20.
Japan
6:32
21.
Sweden
12:21