Tour du Pays de Vaud

Stage 3

: Pompaples > St.Prex

Sunday 31st May (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 112km


Stage Result

1. ch
BISSEGGER Stefan
02:54:29
2. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
3. it
COVI Alessandro
-
4. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
5. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-
6. ch
MADER Gino
-
7. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
8. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
-
9. us
COSTA Adrien
-
10. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
11. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
-
12. ch
JACOBS Johan
-
13. it
FERRARI Andrea
-
14. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
15. de
ZIMMERMAN Georg
-
16. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
-
17. no
SLEEN Torjus
-
18. de
SALMON Martin
-
19. it
VERZA Riccardo
-
20. pt
ANTUNES Tiago
-
21. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
22. fr
POMMELET Romain
-
23. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
24. at
GALL Felix
0:12
25. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
3:21
26. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
27. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
28. be
LEYMAN Celestin
-
29. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
30. pt
VIEGAS Daniel
-
31. ch
MULLER Reto
-
32. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-
33. it
SAVINI Daniel
-
34. pt
CARVALHO Andre
-
35. pt
MAGALHÃES Jorge
-
36. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
-
37. pt
ALMEIDA João
-
38. dk
FENNEBERG Mikkel
-
39. kz
KAZANOV Evgenii
-
40. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
-
41. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
-
42. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
-
43. it
CANCARINI Andrea
-
44. pt
CARVALHO Goncalo
6:03
45. ru
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
-
46. ru
KLIMOV Evgenii
-
47. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
48. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
49. fr
LEGRAND Matthieu
-
50. de
HUGGER Jan
-
51. us
MADDUX Jack
-
52. be
DE LOUWERE Stef
-
53. dk
POULSEN Frederik
-
54. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
-
55. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
-
56. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
57. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
58. si
FINKST Tilen
-
59. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
60. si
CERNE Gregor Matija
-
61. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
62. sk
ULIK Matej
-
63. at
HAMETNER Patrick
-
64. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
-
65. fr
SOUTON Julien
-
66. no
KNOTTEN Iver
-
67. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
68. jp
TOKUDA Takumi
-
69. dk
LARSEN Cristian
6:13
70. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
9:32
71. ru
NIKIFOROV Arseny
-
72. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
12:15
73. it
PICCOLO Simone
-
74. jp
NAKAMURA Keisuke
-
75. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-
76. si
LAVRIC Martin
-
77. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
78. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
-
79. at
WILDAUER Markus
-
80. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
12:17
81. ru
MALNEV Sergey
14:26
82. no
VIKOYR Sondre
15:49
83. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
16:30
84. be
OFFERMANS Michiel
-
85. lu
KEISER Felix
-
86. be
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
-
87. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
16:33
88. de
HENN Luca
-
89. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
90. ch
AEBI Antoine
-
91. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
-
92. us
OIEN Eric
-
93. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
-
94. de
EINHAUS Frederik
-
95. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
DNF. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
DNF. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
-
DNF. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
-
DNF. se
SANDERSSON Erik
-
DNF. ar
MAGNONI Danilo
-
DNF. cz
SIMUNEK Adam
-
DNF. be
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
-
DNF. de
MEILER Martin
-
DNF. cz
BAKUS Tomáš
-
DNF. be
SNYERS Jari
-
DNS. ch
KUEHL Joel
-
DNS. ch
NOBILE Simone
-
OTL. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
-
OTL. sk
MENUS Tomás
-
OTL. lu
JOHANNS Chris
-
OTL. jp
NAKAGAWA Ken
-