Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour of Black Sea

Stage 2

: Trabzon > Ordu

Sunday 17th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 173km


Stage Result

1. tr
BALKAN Onur
04:23:39
2. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
-
3. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
-
4. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
5. md
CIOBAN Sergiu
-
6. tr
GULCAN Ali
-
7. tr
HASTA Gökhan
-
8. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
-
9. tr
KOC Vedat
-
10. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
-
11. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
-
12. ge
KHOSIAURI Dimitri
-
13. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Beka
-
14. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
-
15. gr
EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos
-
16. az
ALAKBAROV Mahhammad
-
17. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
18. tr
BALKAN Serkan
-
19. md
HALCA Constantin
-
20. tr
KAHRAMAN Mertcan
-
21. md
CARTIN Victor
-
22. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
23. ge
SUVADZOGLU Giorgi
-
24. gr
GEROLYMATOS Nikolaos
-
25. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
-
26. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
27. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
28. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
29. ir
POURESMAEIL Mohammad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
30. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
-
31. tr
MUTLU Mert
-
32. md
CEBAN Andrei
-
33. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
34. az
SHABANOV Kamran
-
35. tr
YILDIRIM Sabri
-
36. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
-
37. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
-
38. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
-
39. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
0:18
40. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
0:51
41. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
0:56
42. tr
AY Enes Talha
1:19
43. tr
ACAR Fethi
1:21
44. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
1:31
45. tr
MARMARA Ugur
1:36
DNF. gr
ILIADIS Ioannis
-

General Classification

1. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
08:18:00
2. tr
BALKAN Onur
0:43
3. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
0:48
4. tr
BALKAN Serkan
0:58
5. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
1:02
6. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
1:05
7. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
1:08
8. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
1:09
9. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
2:02
10. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
2:09
11. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
2:16
12. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
3:42
13. tr
HASTA Gökhan
3:49
14. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
4:11
15. tr
KOC Vedat
4:41
16. tr
KAHRAMAN Mertcan
4:47
17. az
ALAKBAROV Mahhammad
4:56
18. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
5:17
19. md
CIOBAN Sergiu
5:44
20. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
6:10
21. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
7:37
22. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
7:41
23. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
8:36
24. tr
MUTLU Mert
8:49
25. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
8:51
26. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
8:53
27. md
CARTIN Victor
9:04
28. ir
POURESMAEIL Mohammad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
9:05
29. ge
SUVADZOGLU Giorgi
9:28
30. tr
YILDIRIM Sabri
9:38
31. md
HALCA Constantin
9:44
32. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
10:00
33. gr
GEROLYMATOS Nikolaos
10:05
34. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
10:19
35. tr
AY Enes Talha
10:21
36. gr
EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos
10:22
37. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
38. tr
ACAR Fethi
10:40
39. tr
GULCAN Ali
11:08
40. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Beka
11:32
41. ge
KHOSIAURI Dimitri
12:17
42. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
12:39
43. tr
MARMARA Ugur
13:28
44. az
SHABANOV Kamran
15:20
45. md
CEBAN Andrei
20:33

Mountains Classification

1. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
11
2. tr
BALKAN Onur
8
3. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
7
4. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
5
5. tr
MARMARA Ugur
3
6. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
2
7. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
1
8. tr
BALKAN Serkan
1

Points Classification

1. tr
BALKAN Onur
27
2. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
21
3. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
18
4. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
17
5. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
16
6. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
14
7. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
14
8. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
13
9. tr
HASTA Gökhan
12
10. tr
BALKAN Serkan
11
11. md
CIOBAN Sergiu
11
12. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
11
13. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
10
14. tr
MARMARA Ugur
10
15. tr
GULCAN Ali
10
16. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
9
17. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
8
18. tr
KOC Vedat
8
19. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
7
20. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
6
21. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
6
22. ge
KHOSIAURI Dimitri
4
23. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Beka
3
24. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
3
25. md
HALCA Constantin
2
26. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
2
27. gr
EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos
1
28. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
1
29. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
Brisaspor
24:56:10
2.
Torku Şekerspor
0:43
3.
Serbia
3:13