Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour of Black Sea

Stage 3

: Ordu > Samsun

Monday 18th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 164.5km


Stage Result

1. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
03:19:26
2. tr
BALKAN Onur
-
3. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
-
4. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
5. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
-
6. tr
KOC Vedat
-
7. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
8. md
CIOBAN Sergiu
-
9. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
10. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
-
11. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
-
12. tr
KAHRAMAN Mertcan
-
13. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
-
14. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Beka
-
15. ge
KHOSIAURI Dimitri
-
16. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
-
17. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
-
18. tr
GULCAN Ali
-
19. az
ALAKBAROV Mahhammad
-
20. md
CARTIN Victor
-
21. tr
AY Enes Talha
-
22. ge
SUVADZOGLU Giorgi
-
23. tr
BALKAN Serkan
-
24. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
25. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
-
26. gr
EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos
-
27. gr
GEROLYMATOS Nikolaos
-
28. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
29. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
30. md
CEBAN Andrei
-
31. tr
YILDIRIM Sabri
-
32. ir
POURESMAEIL Mohammad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
33. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
-
34. tr
HASTA Gökhan
-
35. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
36. az
SHABANOV Kamran
-
37. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
-
38. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
-
39. tr
MUTLU Mert
-
40. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
-
41. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
42. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
0:05
43. tr
ACAR Fethi
0:39
44. tr
MARMARA Ugur
0:43
DNF. md
HALCA Constantin
-

General Classification

1. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
11:37:26
2. tr
BALKAN Onur
0:37
3. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
0:48
4. tr
BALKAN Serkan
0:58
5. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
1:02
6. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
1:05
7. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
1:08
8. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
1:09
9. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
2:02
10. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
2:09
11. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
2:16
12. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
3:42
13. tr
HASTA Gökhan
3:49
14. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
4:11
15. tr
KOC Vedat
4:41
16. tr
KAHRAMAN Mertcan
4:47
17. az
ALAKBAROV Mahhammad
4:56
18. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
5:17
19. md
CIOBAN Sergiu
5:44
20. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
6:10
21. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
7:37
22. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
7:41
23. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
8:32
24. tr
MUTLU Mert
8:49
25. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
8:51
26. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
8:58
27. md
CARTIN Victor
9:04
28. ir
POURESMAEIL Mohammad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
9:05
29. ge
SUVADZOGLU Giorgi
9:28
30. tr
YILDIRIM Sabri
9:38
31. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
10:00
32. gr
GEROLYMATOS Nikolaos
10:05
33. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
10:12
34. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
10:19
35. tr
AY Enes Talha
10:21
36. gr
EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos
10:22
37. tr
GULCAN Ali
11:08
38. tr
ACAR Fethi
11:19
39. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Beka
11:32
40. ge
KHOSIAURI Dimitri
12:17
41. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
12:39
42. tr
MARMARA Ugur
14:11
43. az
SHABANOV Kamran
15:20
44. md
CEBAN Andrei
20:33

Mountains Classification

1. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
11
2. tr
BALKAN Onur
10
3. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
7
4. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
5
5. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3
6. tr
MARMARA Ugur
3
7. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
2
8. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
1
9. tr
BALKAN Serkan
1
10. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
1

Points Classification

1. tr
BALKAN Onur
42
2. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
32
3. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
26
4. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
25
5. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
20
6. md
CIOBAN Sergiu
19
7. tr
KOC Vedat
18
8. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
17
9. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
17
10. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
15
11. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
14
12. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
14
13. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
14
14. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
13
15. tr
HASTA Gökhan
12
16. tr
BALKAN Serkan
11
17. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
11
18. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
11
19. tr
GULCAN Ali
10
20. tr
MARMARA Ugur
10
21. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
10
22. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
7
23. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
6
24. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
6
25. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
6
26. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Beka
5
27. ge
KHOSIAURI Dimitri
5
28. tr
KAHRAMAN Mertcan
4
29. gr
EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos
4
30. tr
AY Enes Talha
3
31. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
3
32. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
2
33. md
HALCA Constantin
2

Teams Classification

1.
Brisaspor
34:54:28
2.
Torku Şekerspor
0:43
3.
Serbia
3:13