Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour of Norway

Stage 3

: Skien > Rjukan

Friday 22nd May (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 185km


Stage Result

1. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
04:46:30
2. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
0:38
3. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
1:05
4. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
5. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
6. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
7. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
1:30
8. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
-
9. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
-
10. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
11. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
12. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
-
13. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
14. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
15. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
16. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
17. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
18. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
19. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
-
20. no
GALTA Frederik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
21. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
22. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
23. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
24. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
-
25. de
SCHUMACHER Stefan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
26. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
27. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
28. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
29. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
30. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
31. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
32. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
33. no
WILMANN Frederik
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
34. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
35. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
1:36
36. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
37. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
-
38. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
39. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
-
40. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
41. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
42. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
1:58
43. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:08
44. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:46
45. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
5:04
46. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
47. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
5:59
48. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6:08
49. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
50. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
7:29
51. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
7:45
52. se
MAGNUSSON Kim
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
8:37
53. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
54. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
55. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
56. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Joker
-
57. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
58. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
59. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
60. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
61. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
10:58
62. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
63. se
BALCK Sebastian
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
11:21
64. se
HööG Gustav
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
65. no
WORMSEN Kristoffer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
11:44
66. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
67. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
12:12
68. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
69. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
-
70. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
71. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
72. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
73. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
-
74. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
75. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
76. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
77. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
-
78. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
-
79. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
80. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
81. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
82. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
-
83. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
12:52
84. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
15:32
85. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
15:33
86. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
87. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
-
88. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
89. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
-
90. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
-
91. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
92. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
93. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
94. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
16:49
95. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Soudal
-
96. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
97. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
98. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
99. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
100. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
101. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
102. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
103. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
104. dk
OLLEGAARD Morten
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
105. no
MøRLAND Morten
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
106. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
107. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
108. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
109. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
110. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
111. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
112. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
113. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
-
114. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
115. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
116. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
20:24
117. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
118. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
21:24
119. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
120. nl
DE KEIJZER Gerd
Team Novo Nordisk
22:24
121. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
-
122. au
EARLE Nathan
Team Sky
25:17

General Classification

1. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
14:33:58
2. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
0:38
3. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:15
4. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
5. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
6. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
1:20
7. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
1:24
8. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
1:34
9. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
10. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:40
11. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
12. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
13. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
-
14. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
15. no
GALTA Frederik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
16. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
17. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
-
18. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
19. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
20. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
21. de
SCHUMACHER Stefan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
22. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
-
23. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
24. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
25. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
1:43
26. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:46
27. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
28. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
1:50
29. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1:53
30. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
31. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
32. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
33. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
34. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
35. no
WILMANN Frederik
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
36. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1:59
37. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
-
38. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:31
39. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
2:47
40. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:57
41. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
3:17
42. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:04
43. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5:14
44. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
6:22
45. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
6:26
46. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6:49
47. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
7:55
48. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
8:16
49. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
8:28
50. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
8:47
51. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
52. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Joker
8:55
53. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9:00
54. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
55. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
56. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
57. se
MAGNUSSON Kim
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
9:32
58. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
11:54
59. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
11:55
60. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11:57
61. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
12:18
62. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
12:22
63. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
-
64. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
-
65. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
12:31
66. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
12:32
67. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12:35
68. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13:01
69. no
WORMSEN Kristoffer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
13:06
70. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
13:11
71. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
13:21
72. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
13:41
73. se
BALCK Sebastian
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
13:46
74. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
14:14
75. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
14:30
76. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
14:40
77. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
78. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
15:31
79. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
15:38
80. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15:56
81. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
-
82. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
16:16
83. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
16:46
84. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
16:50
85. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
16:59
86. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
17:12
87. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Soudal
-
88. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
17:48
89. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
90. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
17:54
91. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
18:11
92. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
93. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
18:22
94. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
18:29
95. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
19:15
96. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
97. dk
OLLEGAARD Morten
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
19:17
98. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
99. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
100. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
19:34
101. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20:12
102. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
20:21
103. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
20:28
104. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
20:34
105. se
HööG Gustav
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
20:43
106. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
21:56
107. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
23:11
108. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
23:12
109. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
23:41
110. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
25:02
111. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
25:08
112. no
MøRLAND Morten
Team Sparebanken Sør
25:09
113. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
26:11
114. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
27:53
115. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
28:03
116. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
117. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
28:30
118. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
30:06
119. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
120. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
31:09
121. au
EARLE Nathan
Team Sky
38:42
122. nl
DE KEIJZER Gerd
Team Novo Nordisk
49:52

Mountains Classification

1. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
13
2. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
10
3. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
9
4. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
8
5. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
7
6. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
6
7. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6
8. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
5
9. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
5
10. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
4
11. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
4
12. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Joker
4
13. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
4
14. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
3
15. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
16. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
3
17. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3
18. no
WILMANN Frederik
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
2
19. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
20. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
2
21. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
1
22. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
1
23. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1

Points Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
36
2. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
34
3. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
28
4. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
25
5. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
21
6. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
17
7. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
16
8. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
15
9. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
14
10. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
13
11. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
12
12. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
11
13. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
11
14. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
10
15. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
10
16. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
10
17. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
9
18. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
9
19. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8
20. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
8
21. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
8
22. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8
23. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
7
24. no
GALTA Frederik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
6
25. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
26. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
6
27. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Joker
5
28. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
5
29. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
5
30. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
4
31. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
3
32. se
BALCK Sebastian
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
3
33. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
34. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
3
35. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
3
36. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2
37. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
2
38. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
2
39. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2
40. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
41. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1

Youth Classification

1. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
14:35:41
2. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
0:07
3. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
0:16
4. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
4:39
5. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
4:43
6. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Joker
7:12
7. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
7:17
8. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
10:12
9. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10:14
10. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
10:39
11. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
-
12. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
10:48
13. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
11:38
14. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
12:31
15. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
13:48
16. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
13:55
17. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
15:16
18. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
15:29
19. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
16:05
20. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
21. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
17:32
22. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
17:34
23. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
17:51
24. se
HööG Gustav
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
19:00
25. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
21:29
26. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
26:10
27. nl
DE KEIJZER Gerd
Team Novo Nordisk
48:09

Teams Classification

1.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
43:46:29
2.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:25
3.
Team Joker
0:35
4.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:38
5.
Team Katusha
1:53
6.
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:11
7.
Orica GreenEDGE
7:20
8.
Team Sparebanken Sør
7:26
9.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7:58
10.
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
8:49
11.
Team Sky
10:42
12.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
11:07
13.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
11:19
14.
MTN - Qhubeka
11:34
15.
Trek Factory Racing
11:39
16.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12:36
17.
Lotto Soudal
18:14
18.
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
22:00
19.
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
34:11
20.
Team FixIT.no
35:48
21.
Team Novo Nordisk
1:11:35