Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour of Norway

Stage 4

: Rjukan > Geilo

Saturday 23rd May (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 167km


Stage Result

1. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
04:30:11
2. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
0:02
3. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:05
4. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
5. no
GALTA Frederik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:07
6. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
0:11
7. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
8. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
-
9. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
0:14
10. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
-
11. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
12. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:21
13. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:24
14. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
-
15. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
16. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
17. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
18. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:28
19. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
0:35
20. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:36
21. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
22. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
-
23. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
0:40
24. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
25. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:46
26. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:49
27. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
28. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
29. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
30. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:00
31. no
WILMANN Frederik
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
32. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
1:16
33. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
34. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
-
35. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
36. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
37. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
1:20
38. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
39. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:24
40. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
1:26
41. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:30
42. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
43. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1:37
44. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
45. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
1:57
46. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:16
47. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
2:37
48. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:45
49. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:49
50. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
51. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
3:09
52. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
3:16
53. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
3:54
54. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
55. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
-
56. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
57. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
58. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Soudal
4:46
59. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
5:22
60. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Joker
-
61. se
BALCK Sebastian
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
62. se
MAGNUSSON Kim
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
63. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
64. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
65. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
-
66. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
-
67. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
5:26
68. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
6:00
69. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
6:41
70. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
7:31
71. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
-
72. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
73. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
74. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
75. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
8:16
76. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
77. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
78. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
79. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
80. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
81. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
82. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
83. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
84. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
85. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
86. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
87. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
-
88. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
89. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
90. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
-
91. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
92. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
93. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
8:21
94. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
95. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
9:50
96. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
10:50
97. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
10:51
98. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
18:34
99. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
22:36
100. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
101. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
22:38
102. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
22:47
103. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
-
104. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
22:48
105. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
106. dk
OLLEGAARD Morten
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
107. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
108. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
-
109. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
-
110. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
111. no
WORMSEN Kristoffer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
22:52
112. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. au
EARLE Nathan
Team Sky
-
DNF. de
SCHUMACHER Stefan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. nl
DE KEIJZER Gerd
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. se
HööG Gustav
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
DNF. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
DNF. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
MøRLAND Morten
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNS. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
DNS. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-

General Classification

1. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
19:04:14
2. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
0:47
3. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
1:05
4. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
1:33
5. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:34
6. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:36
7. no
GALTA Frederik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:40
8. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
1:46
9. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
1:47
10. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
1:53
11. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
1:56
12. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
13. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
14. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:59
15. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
16. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
17. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
18. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:03
19. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
2:08
20. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
2:11
21. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
2:23
22. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:24
23. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
2:28
24. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
25. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:29
26. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
2:30
27. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:37
28. no
WILMANN Frederik
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
2:48
29. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
2:51
30. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
2:54
31. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
3:04
32. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
3:10
33. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
3:18
34. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
4:44
35. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:59
36. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5:08
37. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5:29
38. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
6:54
39. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
7:01
40. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
7:06
41. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
7:47
42. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
7:54
43. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8:04
44. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
8:22
45. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9:31
46. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
9:39
47. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
11:31
48. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12:16
49. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
12:49
50. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
13:14
51. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
13:54
52. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Joker
14:12
53. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14:17
54. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14:26
55. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
56. se
MAGNUSSON Kim
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
14:49
57. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
15:21
58. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
16:26
59. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
17:11
60. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
18:05
61. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
18:28
62. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18:40
63. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
19:02
64. se
BALCK Sebastian
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
19:03
65. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
19:07
66. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
19:20
67. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
19:44
68. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
19:46
69. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
20:05
70. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20:08
71. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20:28
72. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
20:33
73. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
-
74. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
20:41
75. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20:46
76. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Soudal
21:53
77. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
21:57
78. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
22:25
79. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
22:41
80. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
22:51
81. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
24:06
82. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
24:34
83. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
25:23
84. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
25:59
85. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
26:40
86. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
27:26
87. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27:38
88. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
27:45
89. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
27:54
90. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
28:32
91. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
28:50
92. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
28:58
93. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
31:00
94. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
32:19
95. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
35:47
96. no
WORMSEN Kristoffer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
35:53
97. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
36:04
98. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
36:14
99. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
37:27
100. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
38:17
101. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
39:20
102. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
39:28
103. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
39:30
104. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
40:53
105. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
41:58
106. dk
OLLEGAARD Morten
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
42:00
107. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
108. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
44:38
109. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
45:54
110. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
47:51
111. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
48:54
112. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
50:36

Mountains Classification

1. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
28
2. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
20
3. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
18
4. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
18
5. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
14
6. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
13
7. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
9
8. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
8
9. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
8
10. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
8
11. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
7
12. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
13. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
6
14. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6
15. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
6
16. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
5
17. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
5
18. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4
19. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
4
20. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Joker
4
21. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
22. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
4
23. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
3
24. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
3
25. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
26. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3
27. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
28. no
GALTA Frederik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
2
29. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
2
30. no
WILMANN Frederik
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
2
31. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
32. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
2
33. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
1
34. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
1
35. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1

Points Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
40
2. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
39
3. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
29
4. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
28
5. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
27
6. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
25
7. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21
8. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
21
9. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
21
10. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
19
11. no
GALTA Frederik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
19
12. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
19
13. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
17
14. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
16
15. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
13
16. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12
17. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
13
18. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
11
19. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
10
20. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
10
21. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9
22. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
9
23. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8
24. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
8
25. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8
26. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
8
27. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
7
28. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
7
29. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
6
30. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Joker
5
31. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
5
32. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
33. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
5
34. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
4
35. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
36. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
3
37. se
BALCK Sebastian
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
3
38. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
3
39. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
3
40. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2
41. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
2
42. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2
43. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
2
44. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1

Youth Classification

1. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
19:06:10
2. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
0:58
3. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1:14
4. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
5:51
5. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
5:58
6. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
11:18
7. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
11:58
8. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Joker
12:16
9. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
14:30
10. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
17:24
11. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18:12
12. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18:32
13. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
18:37
14. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
20:29
15. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
22:38
16. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
23:27
17. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
24:03
18. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
25:30
19. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
25:49
20. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
29:04
21. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
34:08
22. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
37:34

Teams Classification

1.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
57:18:14
2.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:02
3.
Team Joker
0:33
4.
Team Katusha
4:30
5.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4:32
6.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8:35
7.
Tinkoff - Saxo
8:59
8.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
12:15
9.
Orica GreenEDGE
13:25
10.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
13:40
11.
Team Sparebanken Sør
13:49
12.
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
14:55
13.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15:03
14.
Trek Factory Racing
15:17
15.
Team Sky
17:14
16.
MTN - Qhubeka
20:08
17.
Lotto Soudal
25:13
18.
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
30:43
19.
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1:02:17
20.
Team FixIT.no
1:07:06
21.
Team Novo Nordisk
1:49:42