Tour of Zhoushan Island

Final Classification

Friday 22nd May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
07:30:46
2. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
0:29
3. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
3:18
4. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
3:19
5. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
3:20
6. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
3:21
7. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
3:23
8. hk
YANG Qianyu
3:25
9. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
3:28
10. cn
WANG Wan Tong
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
3:29
11. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
12. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
13. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
14. kr
KIM Hyunji
-
15. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
-
16. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
17. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-
18. tw
HSIAO Mei Yu
3:33
19. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
20. id
ROSYIDA Dahlina
-
21. ru
SELINA Kristina
-
22. ru
MOLICHEVA Irina
-
23. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
24. kr
LEE Ju Mi
-
25. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
-
26. us
PATTERSON Jil
-
27. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
3:34
28. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
3:38
29. kr
MUN Hye-seon
3:39
30. cn
LIANG Hongyu
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
3:49
31. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
3:55
32. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
4:58
33. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
5:14
34. id
AGUSTIN Riska
9:54
35. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
10:04
36. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
12:11
37. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
12:15
38. kr
KANG Hyeong-yeong
13:59
39. vn
NGUYEN PHAN Ngoc Trang
14:09
40. jp
HOSHIKAWA Erina
15:19
41. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
16:39
42. cn
TIAN Yuanyuan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
43. kr
LEE Ju-hee
-
44. cn
JIANG Xiu Jie
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
16:43
45. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-
46. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
16:50
47. hk
PANG Yao
17:10
48. id
DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina
21:04
49. id
FITRIYANI
22:14
50. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
23:36
51. vn
NGUYEN Thuy Dung
24:43
52. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
25:35
53. jp
MAO Chino
25:53
54. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
26:57
55. cn
YUN Li
31:15
56. vn
CAO Thi Thuy Trang
39:35
57. vn
CAO Thi Cam Le
43:30

Mountains Classification

1. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
14
2. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
12
3. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
10
4. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
8
5. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
6
6. tw
HSIAO Mei Yu
5
7. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
4
8. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
3
9. hk
YANG Qianyu
2
10. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
1

Points Classification

1. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
55
2. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
31
3. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
23
4. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
22
5. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
20
6. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
15
7. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
15
8. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
14
9. hk
YANG Qianyu
12
10. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
12
11. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
7
12. kr
KIM Hyunji
5
13. tw
HSIAO Mei Yu
5
14. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
4
15. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
4
16. cn
WANG Wan Tong
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
2
17. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
2
18. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
1

Teams Classification

1.
Hitec Products
22:39:45
2.
Servetto Footon
0:04
3.
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
3:00
4.
Russia
-
5.
Korea
-