Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour of Zhoushan Island

Stage 1

: Shanghai > Shanghai

Wednesday 20th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 85.3km


Stage Result

1. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
02:26:10
2. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
3. hk
YANG Qianyu
-
4. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
5. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
6. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
7. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
8. kr
KIM Hyunji
-
9. cn
WANG Wan Tong
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
10. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
11. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
-
12. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
13. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
14. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
15. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
16. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
17. vn
NGUYEN PHAN Ngoc Trang
-
18. kr
KANG Hyeong-yeong
-
19. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
20. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-
21. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
22. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
-
23. kr
LEE Ju-hee
-
24. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
25. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
26. cn
TIAN Yuanyuan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
27. cn
JIANG Xiu Jie
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
0:04
28. ru
ROMANYUTA Evgeniya
-
29. ru
MOLICHEVA Irina
-
30. id
ROSYIDA Dahlina
-
31. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
32. tw
HSIAO Mei Yu
-
33. id
REZKY HELFIANA Khalista
-
34. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
35. kr
LEE Ju Mi
-
36. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
37. vn
NGUYEN Thuy Dung
-
38. hk
PANG Yao
-
39. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
40. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
41. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-
42. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
-
43. ru
SELINA Kristina
-
44. us
PATTERSON Jil
-
45. id
AGUSTIN Riska
-
46. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
47. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
48. cn
LIANG Hongyu
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
49. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
50. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
-
51. id
DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina
-
52. kr
MUN Hye-seon
0:10
53. jp
HOSHIKAWA Erina
1:10
54. jp
MAO Chino
1:14
55. id
FITRIYANI
-
56. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
2:18
57. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
6:36
58. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
59. cn
YUN Li
-
60. vn
CAO Thi Thuy Trang
18:35
61. vn
CAO Thi Cam Le
-
62. vn
PHAM Hong Loan
-
63. id
INDAH Yuni
-
64. vn
TRAN Thi Tuyet Nuong
-
65. th
KAMONKHON Sarocha
-
66. th
RASEE Pannaray
25:46
67. ir
SHARIFI Roghayeh
-
68. ir
RAHIMI Elham
26:10
69. ir
ZAKERANI Delaram
-
DNF. kz
BAITLEUOVA Marzhan
Astana - Acca Due O
-
DNF. kz
YURAITIS Yekaterina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
DNF. th
APINYA Thiangkaew
-
DNF. ir
FEYZI Fatemeh
-

General Classification

1. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
02:26:00
2. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
0:04
3. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
4. hk
YANG Qianyu
0:06
5. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
0:08
6. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
7. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
0:09
8. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
9. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
0:10
10. kr
KIM Hyunji
-
11. cn
WANG Wan Tong
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
12. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
13. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
-
14. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
15. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
16. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
17. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
18. vn
NGUYEN PHAN Ngoc Trang
-
19. kr
KANG Hyeong-yeong
-
20. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-
21. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
22. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
-
23. kr
LEE Ju-hee
-
24. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
25. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
26. cn
TIAN Yuanyuan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
27. cn
JIANG Xiu Jie
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
0:14
28. ru
ROMANYUTA Evgeniya
-
29. ru
MOLICHEVA Irina
-
30. id
ROSYIDA Dahlina
-
31. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
32. tw
HSIAO Mei Yu
-
33. id
REZKY HELFIANA Khalista
-
34. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
35. kr
LEE Ju Mi
-
36. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
37. vn
NGUYEN Thuy Dung
-
38. hk
PANG Yao
-
39. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
40. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
41. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-
42. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
-
43. ru
SELINA Kristina
-
44. us
PATTERSON Jil
-
45. id
AGUSTIN Riska
-
46. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
47. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
48. cn
LIANG Hongyu
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
49. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
50. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
-
51. id
DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina
-
52. kr
MUN Hye-seon
0:20
53. jp
HOSHIKAWA Erina
1:20
54. jp
MAO Chino
1:24
55. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
56. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
2:28
57. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
6:46
58. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
59. cn
YUN Li
-
60. vn
CAO Thi Thuy Trang
18:45
61. vn
CAO Thi Cam Le
-
62. vn
PHAM Hong Loan
-
63. id
INDAH Yuni
-
64. vn
TRAN Thi Tuyet Nuong
-
65. th
KAMONKHON Sarocha
-
66. th
RASEE Pannaray
25:56
67. ir
SHARIFI Roghayeh
-
68. ir
RAHIMI Elham
26:20
69. ir
ZAKERANI Delaram
-

Mountains Classification

1. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
10
2. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
6
3. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
6
4. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
2
5. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
1
6. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
1

Points Classification

1. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
18
2. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
14
3. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
12
4. hk
YANG Qianyu
10
5. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
9
6. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
6
7. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
4
8. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
3
9. kr
KIM Hyunji
3
10. cn
WANG Wan Tong
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
2
11. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
1
12. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
1

Teams Classification

1.
Hitec Products
07:18:30
2.
Russia
-
3.
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-