Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour of Zhoushan Island

Stage 2

: Shengsi > Shengsi

Thursday 21st May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 83.66km


Stage Result

1. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
02:32:23
2. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
0:04
3. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
3:00
4. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
5. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
6. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
7. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
8. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
9. kr
KIM Hyunji
-
10. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
11. ru
SELINA Kristina
-
12. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
13. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
14. ru
MOLICHEVA Irina
-
15. cn
WANG Wan Tong
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
16. tw
HSIAO Mei Yu
-
17. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
18. kr
MUN Hye-seon
-
19. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
-
20. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
21. id
ROSYIDA Dahlina
-
22. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
-
23. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
24. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-
25. hk
YANG Qianyu
-
26. us
PATTERSON Jil
-
27. cn
LIANG Hongyu
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
28. kr
LEE Ju Mi
-
29. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
3:05
30. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
31. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
3:06
32. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
3:54
33. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
4:35
34. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
4:45
35. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
9:21
36. id
AGUSTIN Riska
-
37. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
11:42
38. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
39. kr
KANG Hyeong-yeong
13:30
40. jp
HOSHIKAWA Erina
13:32
41. vn
NGUYEN PHAN Ngoc Trang
13:40
42. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
16:10
43. cn
TIAN Yuanyuan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
44. kr
LEE Ju-hee
-
45. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-
46. cn
JIANG Xiu Jie
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
47. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
16:17
48. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
49. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
50. hk
PANG Yao
-
51. id
FITRIYANI
20:31
52. id
DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina
-
53. vn
CAO Thi Thuy Trang
-
54. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
24:10
55. vn
NGUYEN Thuy Dung
-
56. cn
YUN Li
-
57. jp
MAO Chino
-
58. vn
CAO Thi Cam Le
-
DNF. th
KAMONKHON Sarocha
-
DNF. th
RASEE Pannaray
-
DNF. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
DNF. ru
ROMANYUTA Evgeniya
-
DNF. ir
SHARIFI Roghayeh
-
DNF. ir
ZAKERANI Delaram
-
DNF. vn
TRAN Thi Tuyet Nuong
-
DNF. id
REZKY HELFIANA Khalista
-
DNF. id
INDAH Yuni
-
DNF. ir
RAHIMI Elham
-
DNF. vn
PHAM Hong Loan
-

General Classification

1. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
04:58:11
2. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
0:22
3. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
3:12
4. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
3:15
5. hk
YANG Qianyu
3:18
6. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
3:19
7. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
8. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
3:21
9. kr
KIM Hyunji
3:22
10. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
11. cn
WANG Wan Tong
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
12. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
13. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
14. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
15. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
-
16. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-
17. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
3:26
18. ru
MOLICHEVA Irina
-
19. tw
HSIAO Mei Yu
-
20. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
21. id
ROSYIDA Dahlina
-
22. ru
SELINA Kristina
-
23. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
24. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
-
25. kr
LEE Ju Mi
-
26. us
PATTERSON Jil
-
27. cn
LIANG Hongyu
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
28. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
3:27
29. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
3:31
30. kr
MUN Hye-seon
3:32
31. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
32. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
4:16
33. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
4:51
34. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
5:07
35. id
AGUSTIN Riska
9:47
36. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
9:57
37. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
12:04
38. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
12:08
39. kr
KANG Hyeong-yeong
13:52
40. vn
NGUYEN PHAN Ngoc Trang
14:02
41. jp
HOSHIKAWA Erina
15:04
42. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
16:32
43. kr
LEE Ju-hee
-
44. cn
TIAN Yuanyuan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
45. cn
JIANG Xiu Jie
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
16:36
46. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-
47. hk
PANG Yao
16:43
48. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
49. id
DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina
20:57
50. id
FITRIYANI
22:07
51. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
23:15
52. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
53. vn
NGUYEN Thuy Dung
24:36
54. jp
MAO Chino
25:46
55. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
26:50
56. cn
YUN Li
31:08
57. vn
CAO Thi Thuy Trang
39:28
58. vn
CAO Thi Cam Le
43:07

Mountains Classification

1. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
14
2. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
12
3. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
10
4. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
8
5. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
6
6. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
5
7. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
4
8. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
3
9. kr
KIM Hyunji
2
10. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
1

Points Classification

1. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
42
2. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
18
3. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
15
4. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
14
5. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
14
6. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
12
7. hk
YANG Qianyu
10
8. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
9
9. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
9
10. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
6
11. kr
KIM Hyunji
5
12. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
4
13. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
4
14. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
2
15. cn
WANG Wan Tong
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
2

Teams Classification

1.
Hitec Products
15:01:39
2.
Servetto Footon
0:04
3.
Russia
3:00