Tr. Città di San Vendemiano - 55° GP Industria

: San Vendemiano > San Vendemiano

Sunday 10th May (2015)

Classification: 1.2U

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 171.8km

1. it
MOSCON Gianni
04:08:20
2. it
NARDELLI Stefano
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
3. au
POWER Robert
-
4. it
CONSONNI Simone
0:09
5. ua
ZMORKA Marlen
-
6. it
GABBURO Davide
-
7. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
8. it
VELASCO Simone
-
9. it
BILLI Jacopo
-
10. it
BASSO Leonardo
-
11. it
ROSA Francesco
-
12. gb
KNOX James
-
13. it
RUPIANI Daniel
-
14. si
PAVLIC Marko
Radenska Ljubljana
-
15. it
DONATO Riccardo
-
16. pl
REKITA Szymon
-
17. si
RUčIGAJ Žiga
Radenska Ljubljana
-
18. it
PETILLI Simone
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
19. it
TASCA Flavio
-
20. it
LAVAZZA Nicolo
-
21. it
BRANCHINI Giulio
-
22. it
GAROSIO Andrea
0:15
23. gb
PEARSON Daniel
-
24. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
25. it
BAGIOLI Nicola
-
26. it
CICCONE Giulio
-
27. si
GROSELJ Ziga
-
28. it
GATTO Luca
-
29. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
1:40
30. it
CASTEGNARO Francesco
1:50
31. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
2:55
32. au
SCHULTZ Nick
-
33. it
FAGNANI Matteo
-
34. md
RAILEANU Cristian
-
35. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
-
36. ch
SCHNYDER Lars
-
37. it
ZILIO Giacomo
-
38. it
GNAN Alessio
-
39. it
ROSSI Nicola
-
40. it
COLOMBO Raul
-
41. it
RUDI Filippo
-
42. it
BOTTER Eros
-
43. it
GANDIN Stefano
-
44. it
PASTORINO Mattia
-
45. it
LOGICA Enrico
3:27
NQ. it
CIGANA Andrea
-
DNF. gb
NEWEY James
-
DNF. gb
KNOX Jonathan
-
DNF. gb
JAMES Owen
-
DNF. gb
FANSHAWE Alex
-
DNF. gb
AULD Scott
-
DNF. it
CALIARI Matteo
-
DNF. it
FEDELI Alessandro
-
DNF. it
ZANARDINI Andrea
-
DNF. it
ZUMERLE Marco
-
DNF. it
GUGLIELMI Giovanni
-
DNF. au
CARPENTER Harry
-
DNF. au
CLEMENTS Alex
-
DNF. si
RAZINGAR Matej
-
DNF. au
EDMONDSON Alexander
-
DNF. au
SCOTSON Miles
-
DNF. it
BAIS Mattia
-
DNF. it
VENDRAME Andrea
-
DNF. it
DAL MOLIN Michele
-
DNF. it
DAL PRÀ William
-
DNF. it
DE MARCHI Alvise
-
DNF. it
GHEZZO Riccardo
-
DNF. it
LAZZARO Giacomo
-
DNF. it
BORGO Marco
-
DNF. it
BRAVIN Andrea
-
DNF. it
FABBRO Matteo
-
DNF. it
FAVARO Daniel
-
DNF. it
VIERO Simone
-
DNF. si
GROŠELJ Matic
-
DNF. si
LOGAR Tadej
-
DNF. si
POLJANEC Miha
-
DNF. si
SVAB Jernej
-
DNF. si
COTAR Luka
-
DNF. pl
ADAMCZYK Dawid
-
DNF. it
CECCARELLI Michele
-
DNF. it
MARCHESINI Riccardo
-
DNF. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
-
DNF. it
DEL CARLO Federico
-
DNF. lt
RUMSAS Linas
-
DNF. it
ANDREOLA Alessandro
-
DNF. it
PADOVAN Mirco
-
DNF. it
STAFFUS Daniel
-
DNF. it
DI RENZO Andrea
-
DNF. it
MONTOBBIO Ettore
-
DNF. it
TAGLIANI Filippo
-
DNF. it
BARONTI Fabio
-
DNF. it
BRUGNERA Luca
-
DNF. it
CASANOVA Simone
-
DNF. it
PESSOTTO Yuri
-
DNF. it
STERPIN Gianni
-
DNF. it
TOMASIN Luca
-
DNF. it
ZAMBON Simone
-
DNF. it
ASTIGIANO Davide
-
DNF. it
BASCIU Nicolò
-
DNF. it
DEBENEDETTI Davide
-
DNF. it
FAZZONE Erik
-
DNF. it
FRANCO Carlo
-
DNF. it
SOLINA Francesco
-
DNF. it
BENNATI Riccardo
-
DNF. it
DURANTI Jalel
-
DNF. it
RAGGIO Luca
-
DNF. it
ROSSI Alberto
-
DNF. it
RUO RUI Mario
-
DNF. gb
LOCKER James
-
DNF. it
PETELIN Charly
-
DNF. si
MISKULIN Jure
Radenska Ljubljana
-
DNF. si
PENKO Izidor
Radenska Ljubljana
-
DNF. si
ŠAFARIC KOLAR Matic
Radenska Ljubljana
-
DNF. si
OTONICAR Martin
Radenska Ljubljana
-
DNF. rs
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. ch
DIETERICH Silvan
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. it
TOMIO Giacomo
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. ch
OCANHA Gianluca
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. it
ARESI Nicola
-
DNF. it
BONASSI Simone
-
DNF. it
CALZAFERRI Thomas
-
DNF. it
CORTINOVIS Loris
-
DNF. it
MAGNABOSCO Nicola
-
DNF. si
KOROšEC Rok
Radenska Ljubljana
-
DNF. it
MELONI Alessandro
-
DNF. it
PESSOT Alessandro
-
DNF. it
CESTER Matteo
-
DNF. it
DE RUSSI Valentino
-
DNF. it
BONDAVALLI Alex
-
DNF. it
ZANCHI David
-
DNF. it
LIZDE Seid
-
DNF. it
MANZONI Davide
-
DNF. it
TOCCHELLA Alberto
-
DNF. it
COLONNA Niko
-
DNF. it
IPPOLITO Stefano
-
DNF. it
PELIZZOLA Marco
-
DNF. it
ANDRETTA Enrico
-
DNF. it
BERLOFFA Giorgio
-
DNF. it
PEDRANA Damiano
-
DNF. it
PITSCHEIDER Elvis
-
DNF. it
TONIOLO Nicola
-
DNF. it
TRAINOTTI Daniele
-
DNF. it
BRUNEAU Pierre Kim
-
DNF. it
CAMPAGNOLO Giovanni
-
DNF. it
CAZZOLA Daniele
-
DNF. it
FORNASIERO Giovanni
-
DNF. it
VECCHIATO Manuel
-
DNF. it
BERTAIA Martino
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Mattia
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
PEDRETTI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
AGOSTINI Simone
-
DNF. it
BASSI Guido
-
DNF. it
BIANCHI Samuele
-
DNF. ch
DELCO Lorenzo
-
DNF. it
POVOROZNIUC Pavel
-
DNF. ch
PASCHE Frank
-
DNF. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
-
DNF. hu
LOKI Bence
-
DNF. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Utensilnord
-
DNF. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
-
DNF. it
BARATTIN Alessio
-
DNF. it
FONTANA Matteo
-
DNF. it
MURARO Andrea
-
DNF. it
SIMONETTO Alberto
-
DNF. it
TERZO Luca
-
DNF. it
CALISE Luca
-
DNF. it
DALLA FONTANA Federico
-
DNF. it
FAVERO Riccardo
-
DNF. it
CRESTANI Nicola
-
DNF. it
MIRANDOLA Andrea
-
DNF. hu
LENGYEL Zoltán
Utensilnord
-
DNF. si
JERKIC Zan
Radenska Ljubljana
-