Go to:  Stage 1 

Trophée Centre Morbihan

Stage 1

: Brandivy > Elven

Saturday 23rd May (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 118.8km


Stage Result

1. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
02:47:04
2. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
3. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
0:14
4. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
-
5. be
GHYS Robbe
-
6. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
7. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
-
8. fr
DENIS Thomas
-
9. de
AUER Tim
-
10. dk
POULSEN Frederik
-
11. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
12. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
13. de
HALLER Patrick
-
14. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
15. kz
SHATOVKIN Sergey
-
16. es
ALONSO Pablo
-
17. be
REYNDERS Jens
-
18. no
FOSS Tobias
-
19. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
-
20. no
VIKOYR Sondre
-
21. it
DOTTI Ottavio
-
22. de
SINGER Max
-
23. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
-
24. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
25. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
-
26. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
-
27. es
BOU COMPANY Joan
-
28. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
29. es
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel
-
30. no
SLEEN Torjus
-
31. ie
STENSON Adam
-
32. cz
SPUDIL Martin
-
33. lu
RIES Michel
-
34. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
35. lu
SUNNEN Philip
-
36. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
37. nl
BOK Willem
-
38. us
MADDUX Jack
-
39. nl
DETANT Yannick
-
40. us
HECHT Gage
-
41. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
-
42. be
VERWILST Aaron
-
43. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
44. bg
MIHAILOV Mihail
-
45. dk
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian
-
46. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
0:24
47. be
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
0:26
48. it
BRESCIANINI Nicolo
0:28
49. kz
TURAR Assylkhan
0:29
50. kz
SATLIKOV Maxim
0:33
51. ru
IVSHIN Vitalii
0:36
52. fr
LOUVET Louis
0:39
53. be
THIJSSEN Gerben
0:46
54. dk
FENNEBERG Mikkel
1:01
55. sk
OROS Samuel
1:03
56. it
ZANONCELLO Enrico
-
57. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
1:17
58. kz
KUAT Timur
1:25
59. ru
MALNEV Sergey
1:27
60. no
SKAARSETH Iver
1:38
61. it
DALLA VALLE Nicolas
-
62. kz
KOVAL Igor
2:34
63. cz
SLAVIK Lukas
-
64. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
-
65. es
ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo
3:55
66. es
BENITO DIEZ Pablo
4:39
67. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
-
68. fr
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
-
69. ie
GRAY Jake
-
70. es
ORENGO LÓPEZ Alvaro
-
71. us
OIEN Eric
-
72. sk
KLATIK David
5:27
73. fr
GUERNALEC Thibault
5:51
74. it
PICCOT Michel
-
75. kz
TSOY Vladimir
7:46
76. cz
KRIKAVA Jakub
9:42
77. bg
KRASTEV Danail
-
78. pl
STRUPEK Matyas
-
79. bg
NYAGOLOV Nyagol
11:43
80. de
APPELT Leo
11:57
81. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
DNF. bg
TATAS Onur
-
DNF. ie
SWAN Aaron
-
DNF. ie
MCCANN Conor
-
DNF. ie
GOSZCZYK Patrick
-
DNF. sk
MENUS Tomás
-
OTL. fr
DAVY Clément
-
OTL. bg
GENOV Nikolay
-
OTL. sk
KOVACIK Vladimir
-
OTL. bg
BEEV Adrian
-
OTL. cz
KOCARIK Vaclav
-
OTL. cz
CHYTIL Daniel
-
OTL. no
TRONSTAD Karl Jonas
-
OTL. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
-
OTL. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
-

General Classification

1. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
02:47:04
2. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
3. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
0:14
4. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
-
5. be
GHYS Robbe
-
6. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
7. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
-
8. fr
DENIS Thomas
-
9. de
AUER Tim
-
10. dk
POULSEN Frederik
-
11. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
12. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
13. de
HALLER Patrick
-
14. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
15. kz
SHATOVKIN Sergey
-
16. es
ALONSO Pablo
-
17. be
REYNDERS Jens
-
18. no
FOSS Tobias
-
19. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
-
20. no
VIKOYR Sondre
-
21. it
DOTTI Ottavio
-
22. de
SINGER Max
-
23. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
-
24. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
25. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
-
26. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
-
27. es
BOU COMPANY Joan
-
28. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
29. es
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel
-
30. no
SLEEN Torjus
-
31. ie
STENSON Adam
-
32. cz
SPUDIL Martin
-
33. lu
RIES Michel
-
34. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
35. lu
SUNNEN Philip
-
36. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
37. nl
BOK Willem
-
38. us
MADDUX Jack
-
39. nl
DETANT Yannick
-
40. us
HECHT Gage
-
41. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
-
42. be
VERWILST Aaron
-
43. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
44. bg
MIHAILOV Mihail
-
45. dk
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian
-
46. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
0:24
47. be
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
0:26
48. it
BRESCIANINI Nicolo
0:28
49. kz
TURAR Assylkhan
0:29
50. kz
SATLIKOV Maxim
0:33
51. ru
IVSHIN Vitalii
0:36
52. fr
LOUVET Louis
0:39
53. be
THIJSSEN Gerben
0:46
54. dk
FENNEBERG Mikkel
1:01
55. sk
OROS Samuel
1:03
56. it
ZANONCELLO Enrico
-
57. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
1:17
58. ru
MALNEV Sergey
1:27
59. kz
KUAT Timur
1:35
60. no
SKAARSETH Iver
1:38
61. it
DALLA VALLE Nicolas
-
62. kz
KOVAL Igor
2:34
63. cz
SLAVIK Lukas
-
64. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
-
65. es
ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo
3:55
66. es
BENITO DIEZ Pablo
4:39
67. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
-
68. fr
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
-
69. ie
GRAY Jake
-
70. es
ORENGO LÓPEZ Alvaro
-
71. us
OIEN Eric
-
72. sk
KLATIK David
5:27
73. fr
GUERNALEC Thibault
5:51
74. it
PICCOT Michel
-
75. kz
TSOY Vladimir
7:56
76. cz
KRIKAVA Jakub
9:42
77. bg
KRASTEV Danail
-
78. pl
STRUPEK Matyas
-
79. bg
NYAGOLOV Nyagol
11:43
80. de
APPELT Leo
11:57
81. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-

Mountains Classification

1. it
DALLA VALLE Nicolas
10
2. de
HALLER Patrick
9
3. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
8
4. de
APPELT Leo
6
5. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
4
6. es
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel
4
7. us
HECHT Gage
2
8. fr
LOUVET Louis
2
9. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
1
10. nl
BOK Willem
1

Mountains Classification

No results available.

Points Classification

1. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
25
2. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
20
3. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
16
4. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
14
5. be
GHYS Robbe
12
6. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
10
7. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
9
8. fr
DENIS Thomas
8
9. de
AUER Tim
7
10. dk
POULSEN Frederik
6
11. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
5
12. de
RUTSCH Jonas
4
13. de
HALLER Patrick
3
14. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
2
15. kz
SHATOVKIN Sergey
1

Youth Classification

1. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
02:47:04
2. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
0:14
3. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
4. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
5. be
REYNDERS Jens
-
6. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
7. ie
STENSON Adam
-
8. lu
RIES Michel
-
9. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
10. nl
BOK Willem
-
11. us
HECHT Gage
-
12. be
THIJSSEN Gerben
0:46
13. sk
OROS Samuel
1:03
14. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
1:17
15. ru
MALNEV Sergey
1:27
16. kz
KUAT Timur
1:35
17. no
SKAARSETH Iver
1:38
18. es
ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo
3:55
19. ie
GRAY Jake
4:39
20. sk
KLATIK David
5:27
21. bg
NYAGOLOV Nyagol
11:43

Teams Classification

1.
Denmark
08:21:26
2.
Russia
0:28
3.
Germany
-
4.
Netherlands
-
5.
Belgium
-
6.
Norway
-
7.
Spain
-
8.
Luxembourg
-
9.
United States
-
10.
Italy
0:42
11.
Kazakhstan
1:02
12.
France
1:56
13.
Ireland
4:53
14.
Slovakia
5:42
15.
Czech Republic
12:16
16.
Bulgaria
21:25

Teams Classification

No results available.