Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 (ITT) 

Trophée Centre Morbihan

Stage 2 (ITT)

: Réguiny > Naizin

Sunday 24th May (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 7.5km


Stage Result

1. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
00:09:10
2. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
0:01
3. fr
LOUVET Louis
0:03
4. fr
GUERNALEC Thibault
0:06
5. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
0:08
6. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
7. no
FOSS Tobias
0:11
8. be
VERWILST Aaron
0:12
9. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
0:15
10. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
11. es
ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo
-
12. be
GHYS Robbe
-
13. ru
IVSHIN Vitalii
-
14. fr
DENIS Thomas
-
15. de
SINGER Max
0:16
16. de
HALLER Patrick
0:17
17. us
HECHT Gage
0:19
18. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
0:20
19. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
0:21
20. kz
TURAR Assylkhan
-
21. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
0:23
22. de
RUTSCH Jonas
0:24
23. no
SLEEN Torjus
-
24. lu
GENIETS Kevin
0:25
25. de
APPELT Leo
-
26. cz
SLAVIK Lukas
-
27. es
BOU COMPANY Joan
-
28. de
AUER Tim
0:26
29. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
0:27
30. it
BRESCIANINI Nicolo
-
31. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
0:28
32. es
ALONSO Pablo
0:29
33. kz
SHATOVKIN Sergey
-
34. nl
DETANT Yannick
-
35. kz
SATLIKOV Maxim
0:30
36. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
0:31
37. be
REYNDERS Jens
0:32
38. cz
SPUDIL Martin
0:33
39. dk
POULSEN Frederik
0:34
40. fr
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
0:35
41. be
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
0:36
42. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
0:37
43. ie
STENSON Adam
0:38
44. lu
SUNNEN Philip
0:39
45. nl
BOK Willem
0:40
46. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
0:41
47. dk
FENNEBERG Mikkel
-
48. lu
RIES Michel
0:42
49. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
0:43
50. sk
OROS Samuel
0:46
51. no
VIKOYR Sondre
0:47
52. kz
TSOY Vladimir
-
53. it
DOTTI Ottavio
-
54. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
55. es
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel
0:49
56. it
DALLA VALLE Nicolas
0:50
57. be
THIJSSEN Gerben
-
58. es
BENITO DIEZ Pablo
0:51
59. us
MADDUX Jack
0:52
60. it
PICCOT Michel
0:54
61. ru
MALNEV Sergey
0:58
62. bg
MIHAILOV Mihail
1:00
63. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
1:02
64. kz
KUAT Timur
1:06
65. us
OIEN Eric
1:07
66. es
ORENGO LÓPEZ Alvaro
-
67. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
68. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
1:08
69. no
SKAARSETH Iver
1:11
70. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
71. dk
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian
1:14
72. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
1:18
73. pl
STRUPEK Matyas
1:19
74. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
1:23
75. it
ZANONCELLO Enrico
1:24
76. bg
NYAGOLOV Nyagol
1:27
77. ie
GRAY Jake
1:29
78. cz
KRIKAVA Jakub
1:35
79. sk
KLATIK David
1:46
80. kz
KOVAL Igor
-
81. bg
KRASTEV Danail
1:47

General Classification

1. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
02:56:22
2. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
0:06
3. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
0:07
4. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
-
5. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
0:14
6. no
FOSS Tobias
0:17
7. be
VERWILST Aaron
0:18
8. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
0:21
9. be
GHYS Robbe
-
10. fr
DENIS Thomas
-
11. de
SINGER Max
0:22
12. de
HALLER Patrick
0:23
13. us
HECHT Gage
0:25
14. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
0:27
15. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
0:29
16. de
RUTSCH Jonas
0:30
17. no
SLEEN Torjus
-
18. lu
GENIETS Kevin
0:31
19. es
BOU COMPANY Joan
-
20. de
AUER Tim
0:32
21. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
0:33
22. fr
LOUVET Louis
0:34
23. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
-
24. es
ALONSO Pablo
0:35
25. kz
SHATOVKIN Sergey
-
26. nl
DETANT Yannick
-
27. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
0:37
28. be
REYNDERS Jens
0:38
29. cz
SPUDIL Martin
0:39
30. dk
POULSEN Frederik
0:40
31. kz
TURAR Assylkhan
0:42
32. ru
IVSHIN Vitalii
0:43
33. ie
STENSON Adam
0:44
34. lu
SUNNEN Philip
0:45
35. nl
BOK Willem
0:46
36. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
0:47
37. it
BRESCIANINI Nicolo
-
38. lu
RIES Michel
0:48
39. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
0:49
40. no
VIKOYR Sondre
0:53
41. it
DOTTI Ottavio
-
42. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
43. be
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
0:54
44. es
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel
0:55
45. kz
SATLIKOV Maxim
-
46. us
MADDUX Jack
0:58
47. bg
MIHAILOV Mihail
1:06
48. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
1:08
49. us
BROWN Jonathan
1:17
50. dk
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian
1:20
51. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
1:24
52. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
-
53. be
THIJSSEN Gerben
1:28
54. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
1:29
55. dk
FENNEBERG Mikkel
1:34
56. sk
OROS Samuel
1:41
57. ru
MALNEV Sergey
2:17
58. it
ZANONCELLO Enrico
2:19
59. it
DALLA VALLE Nicolas
2:20
60. kz
KUAT Timur
2:33
61. no
SKAARSETH Iver
2:41
62. cz
SLAVIK Lukas
2:51
63. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
3:03
64. es
ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo
4:02
65. kz
KOVAL Igor
4:12
66. fr
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
5:06
67. es
BENITO DIEZ Pablo
5:22
68. us
OIEN Eric
5:38
69. es
ORENGO LÓPEZ Alvaro
-
70. fr
GUERNALEC Thibault
5:49
71. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
5:54
72. ie
GRAY Jake
6:00
73. it
PICCOT Michel
6:37
74. sk
KLATIK David
7:05
75. kz
TSOY Vladimir
8:35
76. pl
STRUPEK Matyas
10:53
77. cz
KRIKAVA Jakub
11:09
78. bg
KRASTEV Danail
11:21
79. de
APPELT Leo
12:14
80. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
12:56
81. bg
NYAGOLOV Nyagol
13:02

Mountains Classification

1. it
DALLA VALLE Nicolas
10
2. de
HALLER Patrick
9
3. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
8
4. de
APPELT Leo
6
5. es
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel
4
6. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
4
7. us
HECHT Gage
2
8. fr
LOUVET Louis
2
9. nl
BOK Willem
1
10. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
1

Points Classification

1. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
27
2. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
25
3. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
16
4. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
14
5. be
GHYS Robbe
12
6. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
10
7. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
10
8. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
9
9. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
9
10. fr
DENIS Thomas
8
11. fr
LOUVET Louis
8
12. de
AUER Tim
7
13. fr
GUERNALEC Thibault
7
14. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
15. dk
POULSEN Frederik
6
16. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
5
17. no
FOSS Tobias
4
18. de
RUTSCH Jonas
4
19. be
VERWILST Aaron
3
20. de
HALLER Patrick
3
21. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
2
22. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
1
23. kz
SHATOVKIN Sergey
1

Youth Classification

1. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
02:56:22
2. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
0:14
3. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
0:21
4. us
HECHT Gage
0:25
5. de
RUTSCH Jonas
0:30
6. be
REYNDERS Jens
0:38
7. ie
STENSON Adam
0:44
8. nl
BOK Willem
0:46
9. lu
RIES Michel
0:48
10. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
0:49
11. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
1:08
12. be
THIJSSEN Gerben
1:28
13. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
1:29
14. sk
OROS Samuel
1:41
15. ru
MALNEV Sergey
2:17
16. kz
KUAT Timur
2:33
17. no
SKAARSETH Iver
2:41
18. es
ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo
4:02
19. ie
GRAY Jake
6:00
20. sk
KLATIK David
7:05
21. bg
NYAGOLOV Nyagol
13:02

Teams Classification

1.
Denmark
08:49:34
2.
Belgium
0:25
3.
Russia
0:27
4.
Germany
0:47
5.
Spain
0:59
6.
Norway
1:06
7.
Netherlands
1:10
8.
United States
1:32
9.
Luxembourg
1:36
10.
France
1:42
11.
Kazakhstan
1:44
12.
Italy
-
13.
Ireland
6:22
14.
Slovakia
7:56
15.
Czech Republic
13:55
16.
Bulgaria
25:01