Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic

: Hodonin > Kyjov

Saturday 16th May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 180km

1. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
04:17:09
2. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
3. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
4. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
0:03
5. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
6. pl
WARCHOł Bartosz
Cycling Academy Team
-
7. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
8. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:11
9. cz
KOUDELA Tomas
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
10. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
0:26
11. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
0:35
12. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
Kolss BDC Team
-
13. cz
KUKRLE Michael
-
14. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
-
15. pl
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
-
16. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
0:46
17. cz
NIPL Vojtech
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
1:43
18. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
2:17
19. ua
BRATASHCHUK Andrii
Kolss BDC Team
-
20. pl
OWSIAN Arkadiusz
ActiveJet Team
2:22
21. at
POLL Stefan
2:54
22. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
3:02
23. cz
MEDEK Tomáš
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
3:35
24. cz
RUGOVAC Denis
Team Dukla Praha
-
25. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
26. cz
HAMPL Petr
-
27. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
28. cz
SEKANINA Adam
-
29. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
-
30. cz
BOUBAL Martin
-
31. hu
DER Zsolt
Utensilnord
-
32. hu
KISS Gergely
-
33. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
3:45
34. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
35. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
36. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
-
37. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
38. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3:52
39. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:24
40. cz
NEŽERKA Václav
5:44
41. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
9:20
42. cz
CERVENKA Martin
Ac Sparta Praha
9:49
43. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
-
44. cz
DLASK Jindrich
Ac Sparta Praha
-
45. cz
STöHR Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
-
46. cz
HEBIK Martin
-
47. cz
URBAŠEK Jan
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
48. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
-
49. pl
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz
ActiveJet Team
-
50. cz
MATULA Lukas
-
51. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
52. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
53. cz
STöHR Pavel
Ac Sparta Praha
-
54. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
-
55. cz
ZECHMEISTER Tomas
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
-
56. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
-
57. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
-
58. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
59. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
60. cz
NEUMANN Dominik
-
61. cz
CHLUPáC Dominik
-
62. pl
BIJAK Marcin
-
63. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
64. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
65. sk
TARAGEL Filip
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
66. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
-
67. pl
JAROMIN Piotr
-
68. cz
BAMBULA Ondrej
-
69. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
70. at
GAUBITZER Michael
-
71. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
72. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
-
73. sk
VANCO Jakub
CK Banska Bystrica
-
74. cz
VIKTORíN Václav
Ac Sparta Praha
-
75. cz
ZARUBA Petr
-
76. cz
ZARUBA Petr
-
77. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
78. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Team Dukla Praha
-
79. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
80. cz
HACECKY Martin
-
81. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
-
82. cz
SVOBODA Jan
-
83. sk
MALIK Robert
10:12
84. cz
BROKES Rostislav
15:16
85. cz
NOVAK Petr
15:26
86. sk
KRAJICEK Matej
-
87. cz
OKROUHLICKY Tomas
-
88. sk
HOLOMEK Milan
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
89. at
OCHSENHOFER Peter
-
90. pl
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander
-
91. hu
SOLYMOSI Marton
17:25
DNF. pl
STOSZ Patryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. sk
GLAJZA Ondrej
-
DNF. sk
ZATKO Dominik
-
DNF. cz
SALAJ Tomáš
-
DNF. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
-
DNF. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Utensilnord
-
DNF. hu
PELIKÁN János
Utensilnord
-
DNF. sk
BRONIS Roman
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
DNF. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
DNF. pl
MIGDAł Wojciech
Cycling Academy Team
-
DNF. il
BEAR Yoav
Cycling Academy Team
-
DNF. hu
FEJES Gabor
-
DNF. hu
LOKI Bence
-
DNF. hu
TóTH Attila
-
DNF. hu
HEFFENTRAGER Csaba
-
DNF. cz
LECHNER Petr
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
DNF. hu
DYCZEK Felix
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNF. cz
PIETRULA Nicolas
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. cz
BLAZEJ David
-
DNF. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Maciej
-
DNF. pl
MROZEK Wiktor
Wibatech Fuji
-
DNF. pl
JANISZEWSKI Slawomir
Wibatech Fuji
-
DNF. cz
JURECKA Jiri
-
DNF. pl
SZCZEPANOWSKI Bartosz
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
DNF. cz
TOMAS Michal
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
DNF. cz
WALA Jan
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
DNF. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. sk
SMYKAL Martin
-
DNF. pl
KLUKOSZOWSKI Piotr
-
DNF. cz
SLÁMA Jaroslav
-
DNF. cz
ENDLER Filip
-
DNF. cz
BOUŠKA Jiri
-
DNF. cz
SOMR Michael
-
DNF. cz
GRUBER Pavel
-
DNF. sk
GANC Marek
-
DNF. sk
MICUDA Simon
-
DNF. sk
CHALAS Jaroslav
-
DNF. sk
BASKA Denis
-
DNF. sk
KOVACIK Juraj
-
DNF. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
DNF. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-
DNF. cz
WALA Jan
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
DNF. sk
RUSINA Rudolf
CK Banska Bystrica
-
DNF. cz
VAZOR Simon
-
DNF. cz
LANT Antonin
-
DNF. cz
FIERLA Ondrej
-
DNF. cz
HRACHOVINA Eduard
-
DNF. cz
PREJDA Vaclav
-
DNF. de
GESSLER Simon
-
DNF. at
POSPISIL Jan
-
DNF. cz
SKALA Jakub
-
DNF. cz
VOBORA Ondrej
-
DNF. cz
MITAS Lukas
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
-
DNF. cz
SVORADA Jan
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
-
DNF. cz
HRADIL Jiri
-
DNF. cz
KROTKY Rostislav
-
DNF. pl
SZYMAńSKI Patryk
-