Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia

: Bratislava > Bratislava

Sunday 24th May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 151.8km

1. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
03:15:43
2. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
-
3. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
-
4. si
OTONICAR Martin
Radenska Ljubljana
-
5. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
6. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
-
7. cz
STöHR Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
-
8. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
-
9. cz
HAMPL Petr
-
10. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
11. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
12. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
13. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
14. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
15. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
16. cz
BOUBAL Martin
-
17. si
MISKULIN Jure
Radenska Ljubljana
-
18. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
19. sk
CHALAS Jaroslav
-
20. cz
DLASK Jindrich
Ac Sparta Praha
-
21. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
22. rs
KALABA Dusan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
23. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
AWT-GreenWay
-
24. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
-
25. cz
LECHNER Petr
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
26. cz
HEBIK Martin
-
27. sk
KOVACIK Juraj
-
28. it
ZANELLI Renzo
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
29. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
-
30. pl
JAROMIN Piotr
-
31. cz
SEKANINA Adam
-
32. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
33. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
-
34. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Utensilnord
-
35. cz
RUGOVAC Denis
Team Dukla Praha
-
36. sk
BELLAN Juraj
-
37. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Maciej
-
38. sk
KARAS Juraj
-
39. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
40. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
41. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
-
42. cz
STöHR Pavel
Ac Sparta Praha
-
43. pl
NAJS Jakub
-
44. cz
OKROUHLICKY Tomas
-
45. cz
CHLUPáC Dominik
-
46. hu
SOLYMOSI Marton
-
47. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
-
48. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
-
49. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
50. sk
GANC Marek
-
51. si
JENKO Robert
Radenska Ljubljana
-
52. sk
TARAGEL Filip
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
53. ro
NOVAK Carol Eduard
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
54. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
-
55. sk
MALIK Robert
-
56. pl
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
57. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
-
58. si
RUčIGAJ Žiga
Radenska Ljubljana
-
59. sk
STRMISKA Andrej
-
60. cz
RYBIN Ondrej
Team Dukla Praha
-
61. sk
GLAJZA Ondrej
-
62. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
-
63. cz
GRUBER Pavel
-
64. sk
KLUCIK Daniel
-
65. cz
FüRST Roman
Team Dukla Praha
-
66. hu
LENGYEL Zoltán
Utensilnord
-
67. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
68. sk
BASKA Denis
-
69. cz
MALAN Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
-
70. hu
GONCZI Gergo
Utensilnord
-
71. sk
KRAJICEK Matej
-
72. cz
KOUDELA Tomas
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
73. pl
BIJAK Marcin
-
74. sk
VANCO Filip
-
75. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
76. hu
HARTMANN Jozsef
-
77. pl
KASPEREK Michal
-
78. pl
WARCHOł Bartosz
Cycling Academy Team
-
79. ro
DOBRE Vlad-nicolae
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
80. cz
BêCHYNE Matêj
AWT-GreenWay
-
81. sk
BABIC Adrian
-
82. si
KOROšEC Rok
Radenska Ljubljana
-
83. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
84. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
85. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
86. cz
KUKRLE Michael
-
87. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
88. ua
BRATASHCHUK Andrii
Kolss BDC Team
-
89. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
-
90. sk
VIGLASKY Ivan
CK Banska Bystrica
-
91. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
-
92. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
-
93. pl
TALAGA Patryk
Cycling Academy Team
-
94. sk
HOJDÍK Vladimír
-
95. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
-
96. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
-
97. sk
SMYKAL Martin
-
98. hu
CSOMOR Zoltan
-
99. cz
SALAJ Tomáš
-
100. hu
PALYI Csaba
-
101. cz
SMOLA Lukas
-
102. sk
BRONIS Roman
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
103. cz
KOVAR Jan
Whirlpool Author
-
104. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
-
105. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
-
106. cz
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
107. sk
MICUDA Simon
-
108. ro
SZABOLCS Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
109. hu
KENYERES Abel
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
110. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
111. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
112. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
113. sk
MEGO Marek
-
114. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
115. sk
NAGY Tomáš
-
116. hu
FEJES Gabor
-
117. hu
KISS Gergely
-
118. cz
PIETRULA Nicolas
Team Dukla Praha
-
119. pl
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander
0:29
120. cz
SCHMIDT Vit
0:31
121. sk
ZATKO Dominik
-
122. hu
TóTH Attila
-
123. pl
PILIS Bartosz
Wibatech Fuji
-
124. sk
FRANO Martin
CK Banska Bystrica
-
125. cz
KALOJIROS Tomas
Whirlpool Author
-
126. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-
127. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
128. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
0:49
129. sk
HARAG Tomáš
CK Banska Bystrica
0:58
130. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
1:18
131. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
1:48
132. si
PAVLIC Marko
Radenska Ljubljana
2:15
133. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
-
134. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
3:24
135. cz
CAMRDA Pavel
Whirlpool Author
-
136. hu
VARGA Péter
-
137. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
3:46
DNF. hu
LOKI Bence
-
DNF. sk
DAŠKO Mario
Cycling Academy Team
-
DNF. sk
DAŠKO Mario
Cycling Academy Team
-
DNF. hu
RUTTKAY Zoltan
-
DNF. sk
DAŠKO Mario
Cycling Academy Team
-
DNF. sk
FACKOCEK Matej
-
DNF. hu
LOKI Bence
-
DNS. cz
CERVENKA Martin
Ac Sparta Praha
-
DNS. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
-