Visegrad V4 Race - GP Polski

: Jelenia Góra > Jelenia Góra

Sunday 17th May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 134.8km

1. pl
WARCHOł Bartosz
Cycling Academy Team
03:35:57
2. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:26
3. cz
KOUDELA Tomas
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
4. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
Kolss BDC Team
1:36
5. pl
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
1:59
6. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
7. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
-
8. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
9. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
10. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:03
11. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
2:10
12. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
3:33
13. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
5:03
14. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
15. pl
STOSZ Patryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
5:05
17. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
5:07
18. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
5:09
19. pl
ZLOTOWICZ Patryk
9:40
20. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
9:46
21. pl
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
SKC Tufo Prostējov
11:04
22. pl
FRANCZAK Wojciech
11:34
23. cz
STöHR Pavel
Ac Sparta Praha
11:36
24. cz
KALOJIROS Tomas
Whirlpool Author
12:17
25. cz
HAMPL Petr
-
26. sk
TARAGEL Filip
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
27. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
12:27
28. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
29. cz
BOUBAL Martin
-
30. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
31. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
32. cz
CAMRDA Pavel
Whirlpool Author
-
33. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
34. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
-
35. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
36. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
16:54
37. pl
OWSIAN Arkadiusz
ActiveJet Team
-
38. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
39. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
-
40. pl
CIELOCH Marcin
-
41. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
42. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
16:56
43. cz
SEKANINA Adam
-
44. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
DNF. pl
KLUKOSZOWSKI Piotr
-
DNF. pl
JAROMIN Piotr
-
DNF. pl
SZYMAńSKI Patryk
-
DNF. pl
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander
-
DNF. pl
BIJAK Marcin
-
DNF. il
BEAR Yoav
Cycling Academy Team
-
DNF. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
-
DNF. sk
MACAK Matus
-
DNF. cz
SALAJ Tomáš
-
DNF. sk
GLAJZA Ondrej
-
DNF. sk
SMYKAL Martin
-
DNF. sk
ZATKO Dominik
-
DNF. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
DNF. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-
DNF. sk
VANCO Jakub
CK Banska Bystrica
-
DNF. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
DNF. sk
RUSINA Rudolf
CK Banska Bystrica
-
DNF. sk
VOZAR Simon
CK Banska Bystrica
-
DNF. sk
BRONIS Roman
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
DNF. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
DNF. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
DNF. cz
BLAZEJ David
-
DNF. cz
HEBIK Martin
-
DNF. sk
MALIK Robert
-
DNF. cz
OKROUHLICKY Tomas
-
DNF. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Maciej
-
DNF. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. ua
BRATASHCHUK Andrii
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
DNF. pl
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz
ActiveJet Team
-
DNF. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
DNF. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
DNF. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
DNF. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
DNF. cz
NEUMANN Dominik
-
DNF. cz
GRUBER Pavel
-
DNF. cz
KUKRLE Michael
-
DNF. cz
CHLUPáC Dominik
-
DNF. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
DNF. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
-
DNF. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
-
DNF. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNF. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNF. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNF. hu
DYCZEK Felix
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNF. sk
BASKA Denis
-
DNF. sk
CHALAS Jaroslav
-
DNS. pl
MIGDAł Wojciech
Cycling Academy Team
-
DNS. sk
HRASKO Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-