Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná

Final Classification

Sunday 31st May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. br
ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo
18:09:08
2. br
NASCIMENTO Rodrigo
0:03
3. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
0:10
4. br
ARSENO Alex
0:22
5. br
KNAPP Mauricio
0:23
6. br
CAMILO DE ASSIS Everson
0:30
7. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
-
8. br
XAVIER DE NASCIMENTO Antonio
1:10
9. br
RODRIGUES José Eriberto
-
10. br
VANDEIRA Verinaldo
1:14
11. br
CAMARGO FILHO Armando
1:21
12. uy
CABRERA GONZALEZ Ramiro
1:23
13. br
RUIZ Renato
1:53
14. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
2:45
15. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
3:13
16. uy
BRAVO Jorge Raúl
3:16
17. br
TOZZI NEVES Peterson
3:17
18. ar
MEDICI Matias
3:29
19. br
AFFONSO Murilo
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
3:46
20. br
SILVA Adelio
4:42
21. br
RIBEIRO DIAS Robson
6:23
22. br
VEIGA DE GOES Gilberto
9:47
23. br
MACEDO Rogerio
11:18
24. br
MELCHIOR Vanderlei
11:23
25. cu
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Michel
11:41
26. pe
CHÁVEZ Herbet
11:52
27. br
FIORILLI Tiago
12:08
28. br
FETTER Atilio
12:20
29. br
MENDES Raphael
12:41
30. br
REICHERT Felipe
12:42
31. br
DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
16:03
32. br
NUNES Rodrigo Ribeiro
16:08
33. br
PONCIANO Edson
19:04
34. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
23:48
35. br
SILVA David
27:20
36. uy
MASCARANAS Richard
27:33
37. br
GONCALVES Rauny Leonardo Silveira
33:11
38. br
SANTOS Emerson
34:28
39. py
MIñO Gustavo
40:00
40. br
CâNDIDO DE PRADO JUNIOR Joel
43:49
41. py
VELáZQUEZ Antero
Start - Massi Cycling Team
43:58
42. br
KOPPE Augusto
50:46
43. br
GABRISLOSVISKI Diego
51:36
44. br
NOVELLO Marcos
54:45
45. br
CASTAMAN Felipe
1:01:26
46. br
FERREIRA GUIMARãES Alessandro
1:29:46

Mountains Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
24
2. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
16
3. br
KNAPP Mauricio
8
4. br
CASTAMAN Felipe
8
5. br
XAVIER DE NASCIMENTO Antonio
6
6. br
RODRIGUES José Eriberto
6
7. br
RIBEIRO DIAS Robson
6
8. br
MACEDO Rogerio
2

Points Classification

1. br
ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo
38
2. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
31
3. uy
CABRERA GONZALEZ Ramiro
20
4. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
18
5. br
ARSENO Alex
17
6. br
KNAPP Mauricio
15
7. br
RIBEIRO DIAS Robson
15
8. br
MENDES Raphael
13
9. br
CAMILO DE ASSIS Everson
11
10. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
10
11. br
XAVIER DE NASCIMENTO Antonio
9
12. br
NASCIMENTO Rodrigo
8
13. ar
MEDICI Matias
7
14. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
6
15. br
RODRIGUES José Eriberto
5
16. br
PONCIANO Edson
5
17. cu
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Michel
5
18. br
CAMARGO FILHO Armando
3
19. br
AFFONSO Murilo
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
3
20. br
VEIGA DE GOES Gilberto
3
21. br
MELCHIOR Vanderlei
3
22. pe
CHÁVEZ Herbet
3
23. br
VANDEIRA Verinaldo
2
24. br
FIORILLI Tiago
2
25. br
SANTOS Emerson
2
26. br
CASTAMAN Felipe
2

Youth Classification

1. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
18:12:21
2. br
TOZZI NEVES Peterson
0:04
3. br
FETTER Atilio
9:07
4. br
FERREIRA GUIMARãES Alessandro
1:26:33

Teams Classification

1.
SÃO FRANCISCO / BIOSEV / SME RP
54:28:46
2.
EQUIPE DE CICLISMODE TAUBATÉ
2:19
3.
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
3:13