Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná

Stage 2

: Londrina > Tamarana

Thursday 28th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 153km


Stage Result

1. br
ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo
03:36:27
2. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
-
3. br
KNAPP Mauricio
-
4. br
CAMILO DE ASSIS Everson
-
5. br
XAVIER DE NASCIMENTO Antonio
-
6. br
NASCIMENTO Rodrigo
-
7. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
-
8. br
ARSENO Alex
-
9. br
RODRIGUES José Eriberto
-
10. br
NARDIN Thiago
-
11. br
REICHERT Felipe
0:08
12. br
VANDEIRA Verinaldo
0:14
13. br
CAMARGO FILHO Armando
0:25
14. br
RUIZ Renato
-
15. br
DA ROSA PEREIRA Endrigo
1:55
16. br
TOZZI NEVES Peterson
-
17. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
-
18. br
FETTER Atilio
-
19. br
VEIGA DE GOES Gilberto
-
20. cu
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Michel
8:37
21. br
SILVA David
9:53
22. br
MENDES Raphael
10:44
23. ec
MONCAYO Luis
12:08
24. uy
PEREZ Matias
12:12
25. br
ZANATTA Fernando
12:26
26. br
EGIDIO DA ROSA Cristian
-
27. br
NUNES Rodrigo Ribeiro
13:56
28. br
NASCIMENTO SILVA Glauber
-
29. br
CâNDIDO DE PRADO JUNIOR Joel
14:02
30. br
GONCALVES Rauny Leonardo Silveira
15:35
31. br
FERNANDES Sidnei
16:12
32. br
FARINA SILVA Vitor
16:47
33. br
KOPPE Augusto
18:05
34. br
NOVELLO Marcos
-
35. py
MIñO Gustavo
-
36. br
LACERDA Jackson
-
37. br
BITAR JUNIOR Walmir
-
38. br
ALMEIDA Fabio
-
39. py
CABALLERO Geronimo
18:08
40. br
FERREIRA GUIMARãES Alessandro
18:11
41. uy
CABRERA Carlos
18:17
42. uy
MALDONADO Anderson
18:18
43. br
TAVARES Luiz Carlos
-
44. br
GABRISLOSVISKI Diego
-
45. br
CASTAMAN Felipe
19:17
46. uy
DUARTE Gregory
19:18
47. br
SILVA GONCALES Kaik Filiph
28:28
48. py
VELáZQUEZ Antero
Start - Massi Cycling Team
28:32
49. br
SANTOS DAVID Alisson Carlos
-
50. br
MARQUES Felipe
28:41
51. br
BRAMBILIA Tadeu
32:34
52. br
BIDO ARDUÍNO Giovane
-
53. br
SILVA Jean Marcel
34:09
54. br
MOTA Fabiele
40:19
55. br
ALMENARA ROSENDO Matheus
40:57
56. br
MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA Gean
46:00
57. br
AFFONSO Murilo
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
1:55
58. br
LOPES VICENTE Marcio
-
59. br
DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
-
60. br
BULGARELLI Otavio
-
61. uy
CABRERA GONZALEZ Ramiro
-
62. ar
MEDICI Matias
-
63. ec
CUASQUER Cleber Alirio
-
64. pe
CHÁVEZ Herbet
-
65. br
RODRIGUES DA SILVA Thiago
-
66. br
PONCIANO Edson
-
67. uy
BRAVO Jorge Raúl
-
68. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
-
69. br
SILVA Adelio
-
70. br
FIORILLI Tiago
3:30
71. br
RIBEIRO DIAS Robson
5:23
72. br
SANTOS Emerson
6:07
73. br
ROUX Aquila
6:10
74. br
PANIZO Gregolry
-
75. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
-
76. br
MELCHIOR Vanderlei
6:13
77. uy
MASCARANAS Richard
6:15
78. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
6:18
79. br
MACEDO Rogerio
7:07
80. br
MONTEIRO Gideoni
7:47
DNF. br
RODRIGUES DA SILVA Sidinei
-
DNF. py
CARLSON Gustavo
-
DNF. br
DUARTE Paulo Ricardo
-
DNF. br
DILL Marcelo
-
DNF. py
RIVEROS DIARTE Francisco Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. py
TORRES Alberto
-
DNF. br
LOPES VICENTE Marcio
-
DNF. py
ORTIZ Ever
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. br
BORRASCA Fernando
-
DNF. br
LORENZATTI Felipe
-
DNF. br
SOUZA NASCIMENTO Danilo
-
DNF. br
DA PAZ RODRIGUES Alessandro
-
DNF. py
CORONEL Samuel
-
DNS. br
SIVIRINO Eliesio
-
DNS. br
LUIS DE MOURA Ederson
-

General Classification

1. br
ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo
06:47:35
2. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
0:06
3. br
KNAPP Mauricio
0:21
4. br
ARSENO Alex
0:22
5. br
RODRIGUES José Eriberto
-
6. br
CAMILO DE ASSIS Everson
0:23
7. br
XAVIER DE NASCIMENTO Antonio
0:25
8. br
NASCIMENTO Rodrigo
-
9. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
-
10. br
NARDIN Thiago
-
11. br
REICHERT Felipe
0:37
12. br
VANDEIRA Verinaldo
0:39
13. br
CAMARGO FILHO Armando
0:45
14. br
RUIZ Renato
0:58
15. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
2:18
16. br
DA ROSA PEREIRA Endrigo
2:20
17. br
AFFONSO Murilo
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
2:24
18. br
BULGARELLI Otavio
-
19. br
PONCIANO Edson
2:25
20. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
2:28
21. br
TOZZI NEVES Peterson
-
22. ar
MEDICI Matias
-
23. uy
BRAVO Jorge Raúl
-
24. br
RODRIGUES DA SILVA Thiago
2:33
25. br
LOPES VICENTE Marcio
2:36
26. br
DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
-
27. br
FETTER Atilio
-
28. uy
CABRERA GONZALEZ Ramiro
-
29. ec
CUASQUER Cleber Alirio
3:21
30. br
SILVA Adelio
3:43
31. br
FIORILLI Tiago
4:02
32. br
RIBEIRO DIAS Robson
6:04
33. pe
CHÁVEZ Herbet
6:14
34. br
PANIZO Gregolry
6:39
35. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
-
36. uy
MASCARANAS Richard
6:48
37. br
ROUX Aquila
6:58
38. br
MONTEIRO Gideoni
8:41
39. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
8:46
40. br
VEIGA DE GOES Gilberto
8:49
41. cu
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Michel
8:53
42. br
MELCHIOR Vanderlei
10:16
43. br
MACEDO Rogerio
10:23
44. br
SILVA David
10:41
45. br
MENDES Raphael
11:17
46. br
EGIDIO DA ROSA Cristian
12:51
47. br
ZANATTA Fernando
14:01
48. br
NUNES Rodrigo Ribeiro
14:37
49. br
NASCIMENTO SILVA Glauber
14:48
50. br
GONCALVES Rauny Leonardo Silveira
16:16
51. br
SANTOS Emerson
16:26
52. uy
PEREZ Matias
16:33
53. py
MIñO Gustavo
19:59
54. br
FERNANDES Sidnei
20:07
55. ec
MONCAYO Luis
20:52
56. uy
DUARTE Gregory
20:54
57. br
BITAR JUNIOR Walmir
21:05
58. br
FARINA SILVA Vitor
21:54
59. br
ALMEIDA Fabio
23:09
60. br
TAVARES Luiz Carlos
23:11
61. br
NOVELLO Marcos
23:12
62. br
GABRISLOSVISKI Diego
23:22
63. br
KOPPE Augusto
24:59
64. br
LACERDA Jackson
-
65. br
CâNDIDO DE PRADO JUNIOR Joel
25:36
66. py
CABALLERO Geronimo
26:13
67. br
CASTAMAN Felipe
26:34
68. py
VELáZQUEZ Antero
Start - Massi Cycling Team
29:05
69. br
SANTOS DAVID Alisson Carlos
29:20
70. br
MARQUES Felipe
29:22
71. uy
MALDONADO Anderson
29:52
72. br
SILVA GONCALES Kaik Filiph
31:22
73. br
FERREIRA GUIMARãES Alessandro
35:47
74. br
SILVA Jean Marcel
36:12
75. uy
CABRERA Carlos
36:44
76. br
BIDO ARDUÍNO Giovane
38:44
77. br
MOTA Fabiele
41:00
78. br
BRAMBILIA Tadeu
48:36
79. br
ALMENARA ROSENDO Matheus
52:16
80. br
MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA Gean
56:13

Mountains Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
24
2. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
16
3. br
MARQUES Felipe
10
4. br
KNAPP Mauricio
8
5. br
RODRIGUES José Eriberto
6
6. br
XAVIER DE NASCIMENTO Antonio
6
7. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
5
8. br
MACEDO Rogerio
2

Points Classification

1. br
ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo
20
2. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
18
3. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
10
4. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
6
5. br
RODRIGUES José Eriberto
5
6. br
PONCIANO Edson
5
7. br
RODRIGUES DA SILVA Thiago
5
8. br
KNAPP Mauricio
5
9. br
ARSENO Alex
5
10. br
CAMILO DE ASSIS Everson
5
11. cu
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Michel
5
12. br
CAMARGO FILHO Armando
3
13. pe
CHÁVEZ Herbet
3
14. br
NASCIMENTO SILVA Glauber
3
15. br
XAVIER DE NASCIMENTO Antonio
2
16. br
FIORILLI Tiago
2
17. br
RODRIGUES DA SILVA Sidinei
2

Youth Classification

1. br
DA ROSA PEREIRA Endrigo
06:49:55
2. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
0:08
3. br
TOZZI NEVES Peterson
-
4. br
FETTER Atilio
0:16
5. br
ROUX Aquila
4:38
6. br
FARINA SILVA Vitor
21:54
7. br
LACERDA Jackson
24:59
8. py
CABALLERO Geronimo
26:13
9. br
SANTOS DAVID Alisson Carlos
29:20
10. uy
MALDONADO Anderson
29:52
11. br
BIDO ARDUÍNO Giovane
38:44
12. br
ALMENARA ROSENDO Matheus
52:16

Teams Classification

1.
SÃO FRANCISCO / BIOSEV / SME RP
10:49:21
2.
EQUIPE DE CICLISMODE TAUBATÉ
0:39
3.
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
1:55