Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná

Stage 3

: Ibiporã > Bela Vista do Paraíso

Friday 29th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 164.5km


Stage Result

1. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
03:53:21
2. br
ARSENO Alex
-
3. br
KNAPP Mauricio
-
4. br
NARDIN Thiago
-
5. br
CAMILO DE ASSIS Everson
-
6. br
ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo
0:03
7. br
NASCIMENTO Rodrigo
-
8. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
-
9. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
0:06
10. br
TOZZI NEVES Peterson
-
11. br
VANDEIRA Verinaldo
0:20
12. br
SILVA Adelio
0:22
13. br
REICHERT Felipe
-
14. br
DA ROSA PEREIRA Endrigo
-
15. br
BULGARELLI Otavio
-
16. br
CAMARGO FILHO Armando
-
17. br
XAVIER DE NASCIMENTO Antonio
-
18. br
RODRIGUES José Eriberto
-
19. br
VEIGA DE GOES Gilberto
-
20. uy
BRAVO Jorge Raúl
-
21. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
0:28
22. py
MIñO Gustavo
0:33
23. br
MOTA Fabiele
0:38
24. ec
CUASQUER Cleber Alirio
-
25. pe
CHÁVEZ Herbet
-
26. br
RODRIGUES DA SILVA Thiago
-
27. br
SILVA David
-
28. br
RUIZ Renato
-
29. br
PONCIANO Edson
-
30. br
MACEDO Rogerio
-
31. uy
MASCARANAS Richard
0:43
32. uy
CABRERA GONZALEZ Ramiro
-
33. br
AFFONSO Murilo
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
0:45
34. br
MELCHIOR Vanderlei
-
35. br
ZANATTA Fernando
0:47
36. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
0:59
37. py
VELáZQUEZ Antero
Start - Massi Cycling Team
1:01
38. br
RIBEIRO DIAS Robson
1:03
39. br
GONCALVES Rauny Leonardo Silveira
-
40. br
MARQUES Felipe
-
41. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
-
42. br
FETTER Atilio
-
43. uy
PEREZ Matias
-
44. br
KOPPE Augusto
1:12
45. br
FARINA SILVA Vitor
-
46. br
SANTOS DAVID Alisson Carlos
1:14
47. br
NUNES Rodrigo Ribeiro
-
48. uy
CABRERA Carlos
-
49. uy
MALDONADO Anderson
1:21
50. br
MONTEIRO Gideoni
1:30
51. br
LOPES VICENTE Marcio
-
52. ar
MEDICI Matias
1:32
53. br
ALMEIDA Fabio
1:41
54. br
MENDES Raphael
1:46
55. br
BIDO ARDUÍNO Giovane
1:57
56. uy
DUARTE Gregory
2:00
57. br
BITAR JUNIOR Walmir
2:02
58. br
SANTOS Emerson
2:11
59. br
CâNDIDO DE PRADO JUNIOR Joel
2:14
60. br
ROUX Aquila
2:20
61. cu
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Michel
2:26
62. br
PANIZO Gregolry
2:44
63. br
FIORILLI Tiago
4:54
64. br
TAVARES Luiz Carlos
4:56
65. br
GABRISLOSVISKI Diego
5:39
66. br
FERNANDES Sidnei
6:08
67. br
BRAMBILIA Tadeu
8:04
68. br
DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
10:17
69. br
NOVELLO Marcos
14:39
70. br
SILVA GONCALES Kaik Filiph
-
71. py
CABALLERO Geronimo
17:06
72. br
MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA Gean
17:42
73. br
SILVA Jean Marcel
18:47
74. ec
MONCAYO Luis
-
75. br
CASTAMAN Felipe
-
76. br
LACERDA Jackson
-
77. br
FERREIRA GUIMARãES Alessandro
18:49
78. br
NASCIMENTO SILVA Glauber
-
DNF. br
ALMENARA ROSENDO Matheus
-
DNF. br
EGIDIO DA ROSA Cristian
-

General Classification

1. br
ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo
10:40:57
2. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
0:08
3. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
0:14
4. br
ARSENO Alex
0:15
5. br
KNAPP Mauricio
0:16
6. br
CAMILO DE ASSIS Everson
0:21
7. br
NARDIN Thiago
0:24
8. br
NASCIMENTO Rodrigo
0:27
9. br
RODRIGUES José Eriberto
0:43
10. br
XAVIER DE NASCIMENTO Antonio
0:46
11. br
VANDEIRA Verinaldo
0:58
12. br
REICHERT Felipe
-
13. br
CAMARGO FILHO Armando
1:06
14. br
RUIZ Renato
1:35
15. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
2:23
16. br
TOZZI NEVES Peterson
2:33
17. br
DA ROSA PEREIRA Endrigo
2:40
18. br
BULGARELLI Otavio
2:45
19. uy
BRAVO Jorge Raúl
2:49
20. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
2:55
21. br
PONCIANO Edson
3:02
22. br
AFFONSO Murilo
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
3:08
23. br
RODRIGUES DA SILVA Thiago
3:10
24. uy
CABRERA GONZALEZ Ramiro
3:18
25. br
FETTER Atilio
3:38
26. ec
CUASQUER Cleber Alirio
3:58
27. br
LOPES VICENTE Marcio
3:59
28. ar
MEDICI Matias
-
29. br
SILVA Adelio
4:04
30. pe
CHÁVEZ Herbet
6:51
31. br
RIBEIRO DIAS Robson
7:04
32. uy
MASCARANAS Richard
7:30
33. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
7:41
34. br
FIORILLI Tiago
8:55
35. br
VEIGA DE GOES Gilberto
9:08
36. br
ROUX Aquila
9:17
37. br
PANIZO Gregolry
9:22
38. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
9:44
39. br
MONTEIRO Gideoni
10:10
40. br
MACEDO Rogerio
11:00
41. br
MELCHIOR Vanderlei
-
42. cu
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Michel
11:18
43. br
SILVA David
-
44. br
DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
12:52
45. br
MENDES Raphael
12:59
46. br
ZANATTA Fernando
14:47
47. br
NUNES Rodrigo Ribeiro
15:50
48. br
GONCALVES Rauny Leonardo Silveira
17:18
49. uy
PEREZ Matias
17:35
50. br
SANTOS Emerson
18:36
51. py
MIñO Gustavo
20:31
52. uy
DUARTE Gregory
22:53
53. br
FARINA SILVA Vitor
23:05
54. br
BITAR JUNIOR Walmir
23:06
55. br
ALMEIDA Fabio
24:49
56. br
KOPPE Augusto
26:10
57. br
FERNANDES Sidnei
26:14
58. br
CâNDIDO DE PRADO JUNIOR Joel
27:49
59. br
TAVARES Luiz Carlos
28:06
60. br
GABRISLOSVISKI Diego
29:00
61. py
VELáZQUEZ Antero
Start - Massi Cycling Team
30:05
62. br
MARQUES Felipe
30:24
63. br
SANTOS DAVID Alisson Carlos
30:33
64. uy
MALDONADO Anderson
31:12
65. br
NASCIMENTO SILVA Glauber
33:36
66. br
NOVELLO Marcos
37:50
67. uy
CABRERA Carlos
37:57
68. ec
MONCAYO Luis
39:38
69. br
BIDO ARDUÍNO Giovane
40:40
70. br
MOTA Fabiele
41:37
71. py
CABALLERO Geronimo
43:18
72. br
LACERDA Jackson
43:45
73. br
CASTAMAN Felipe
45:19
74. br
SILVA GONCALES Kaik Filiph
46:00
75. br
FERREIRA GUIMARãES Alessandro
54:35
76. br
SILVA Jean Marcel
54:58
77. br
BRAMBILIA Tadeu
56:39
78. br
MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA Gean
1:13:54

Mountains Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
24
2. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
16
3. br
MARQUES Felipe
10
4. br
KNAPP Mauricio
8
5. br
CASTAMAN Felipe
8
6. br
RODRIGUES José Eriberto
6
7. br
XAVIER DE NASCIMENTO Antonio
6
8. br
RIBEIRO DIAS Robson
6
9. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
5
10. br
LOPES VICENTE Marcio
4
11. br
MACEDO Rogerio
2

Points Classification

1. br
ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo
00:00:00
2. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
-
3. br
ARSENO Alex
-
4. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
-
5. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
-
6. br
LOPES VICENTE Marcio
-
7. br
KNAPP Mauricio
-
8. br
CAMILO DE ASSIS Everson
-
9. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
-
10. br
RODRIGUES José Eriberto
-
11. br
PONCIANO Edson
-
12. br
RODRIGUES DA SILVA Thiago
-
13. br
MENDES Raphael
-
14. cu
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Michel
-
15. br
NARDIN Thiago
-
16. br
CAMARGO FILHO Armando
-
17. pe
CHÁVEZ Herbet
-
18. br
RIBEIRO DIAS Robson
-
19. br
VEIGA DE GOES Gilberto
-
20. br
NASCIMENTO SILVA Glauber
-
21. br
XAVIER DE NASCIMENTO Antonio
-
22. br
DA ROSA PEREIRA Endrigo
-
23. br
FIORILLI Tiago
-
24. br
CASTAMAN Felipe
-

Youth Classification

1. br
TOZZI NEVES Peterson
10:43:30
2. br
DA ROSA PEREIRA Endrigo
0:07
3. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
0:22
4. br
FETTER Atilio
1:05
5. br
FARINA SILVA Vitor
20:32
6. br
SANTOS DAVID Alisson Carlos
28:00
7. uy
MALDONADO Anderson
28:39
8. br
BIDO ARDUÍNO Giovane
38:07
9. py
CABALLERO Geronimo
40:45
10. br
LACERDA Jackson
41:12
11. br
SILVA GONCALES Kaik Filiph
43:27
12. br
FERREIRA GUIMARãES Alessandro
52:02

Teams Classification

1.
SÃO FRANCISCO / BIOSEV / SME RP
11:40:06
2.
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
0:22
3.
AVAI FME FLORIANÓPOLIS
0:47