Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo

Stage 2

: Soto de Ribera > Oviedo

Sunday 3rd May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 176km


Stage Result

1. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
04:33:51
2. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
3. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
4. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
5. es
ANTON Igor
Movistar Team
-
6. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:08
7. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:25
8. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
-
9. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
10. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
11. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Team Colombia
0:29
12. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
13. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Murias Taldea
-
14. pt
FIGUEIREDO Federico
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1:46
15. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
16. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
17. ru
SHILOV Sergey
Lokosphinx
-
18. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
2:03
19. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
20. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:47
21. pt
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
3:02
22. pt
SILVA PINTO Sandro Filipe
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
3:53
23. es
BAGüES KALPARSORO Aritz
Murias Taldea
4:44
24. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
25. es
BELDA GARCIA David
Burgos-BH
-
26. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
27. do
CRUZ Adellyn
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
7:57
28. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
9:37
29. es
ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol
Murias Taldea
-
30. pt
SILVA Daniel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
31. es
NUñO Israel
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
9:42
32. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
33. pt
ISIDORO Micael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
11:32
34. es
GONZáLEZ Adrián
Murias Taldea
-
35. pt
PINTO Edgar
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
36. es
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Burgos-BH
-
37. co
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Steven
Team Colombia
-
38. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Team Colombia
-
39. es
SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
13:25
40. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
41. pt
SOUSA Célio Cristiano
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
42. pt
FONTE César
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
43. pt
FERNANDES Luis
W52-Quinta da Lixa
15:10
44. es
MENéNDEZ VELASCO Rubén
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
15:36
45. ru
NEUSTROEV Vasily
Lokosphinx
-
46. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
-
47. pt
RIBEIRO Carlos
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
48. es
SOLE Arnau
Burgos-BH
-
49. pt
SABIDO Hugo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
4:24
50. pt
SOUSA BARBOSA Rui Miguel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
15:36
51. es
SALAS Ibai
Burgos-BH
-
52. pt
SANTOS Virgilio
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
53. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
-
54. ru
SOKOLOV Dmitry
Lokosphinx
-
55. pt
CARVALHO Antonio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
56. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
57. co
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando
Team Colombia
-
58. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
-
59. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
-
60. es
LIZARRALDE Eneko
Murias Taldea
-
61. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Murias Taldea
-
62. es
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
63. es
INTZIARTE Unai
Murias Taldea
-
64. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Murias Taldea
-
65. es
REBOLLIDO SàNCHEZ Angel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
66. es
HERNANDEZ Dario
Burgos-BH
20:53
67. es
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
68. do
GUZMAN William
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
69. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Team Colombia
22:37
70. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
25:52
71. do
CUETO Juan José
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
25:58
72. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
26:39
73. es
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
29:13
74. co
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
75. es
DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
31:10
DNF. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pt
MATIAS Joao
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
DNF. co
PEREZ Juan
-
DNF. pt
CARVALHO Gualter
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
DNF. pt
EVANGELISTA Andre Piedade
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
DNF. ru
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
Lokosphinx
-
DNF. es
ROBREDO CRESPO Álvaro
Burgos-BH
-