Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid

Final Classification

Sunday 10th May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men


Stage Result

1. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
07:09:23
2. es
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Efapel
0:22
3. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
0:35
4. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:02
5. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
6. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
7. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
8. pt
BRANDãO Joni
Efapel
-
9. es
ARROYO DURáN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
10. ru
SOKOLOV Dmitry
Lokosphinx
1:05
11. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
1:24
12. ru
SHILOV Sergey
Lokosphinx
1:39
13. pt
AMARO Manuel Antunes
LA Aluminios - Antarte
1:43
14. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Murias Taldea
1:47
15. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
1:53
16. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:57
17. pt
SILVA Daniel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
18. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
19. pt
BICO Nuno
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
20. fr
GADRET John
Movistar Team
-
21. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:12
22. pt
SILVA PINTO Sandro Filipe
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
2:16
23. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
3:05
24. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:04
25. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
4:26
26. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
10:27
27. es
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
28. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
29. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
-
30. pt
VALE Ricardo
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
10:54
31. es
ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol
Murias Taldea
12:01
32. es
PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
33. es
BAGüES KALPARSORO Aritz
Murias Taldea
-
34. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
35. es
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Burgos-BH
-
36. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Murias Taldea
-
37. es
BIZKARRA Mikel
Murias Taldea
12:20
38. pt
SOUSA Célio Cristiano
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
12:38
39. pt
SANTOS Virgilio
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
40. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
13:16
41. pt
ISIDORO Micael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
42. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13:30
43. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
44. es
SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
14:13
45. es
MENéNDEZ VELASCO Rubén
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
17:10
46. es
GONZáLEZ Adrián
Murias Taldea
22:19
47. pt
CARDOSO Filipe
Efapel
-
48. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
-
49. pt
SOUSA BARBOSA Rui Miguel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
50. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Efapel
-
51. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
52. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
53. es
SOLE Arnau
Burgos-BH
22:46
54. ru
NEUSTROEV Vasily
Lokosphinx
-
55. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
22:51
56. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
22:56
57. es
DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
23:23
58. es
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
Murias Taldea
-
59. pt
SABIDO Hugo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
23:48
60. pt
FERREIRA Hélder
Efapel
24:31
61. es
DURAN AROCA Arkaitz
Efapel
-
62. es
BARRENETXEA Ander
Murias Taldea
-
63. es
HERNANDEZ Dario
Burgos-BH
24:44
64. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
26:11
65. do
CRUZ Adellyn
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
42:02
66. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
42:25
67. es
MASCARO RIGO Sebastian
Burgos-BH
42:40
68. do
CUETO Juan José
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
43:50
69. pt
MAGALHAES Samuel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
44:37
70. pt
AFONSO Luis
LA Aluminios - Antarte
47:34
71. pt
MEIRELES Nuno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-