Vuelta Mexico

Stage 6

: Tocula Paseo Tollocan > Tocula Paseo Tollocan

Sunday 3rd May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 100km


Stage Result

1. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
02:08:08
2. es
ABERASTURI Jon
-
3. ec
GUAMA Byron
Team Ecuador
-
4. co
CASTANEDA ORTEGA Jaime
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
5. mx
CARBAJAL Ivan
-
6. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
-
7. es
GARCIA PRIETO Manuel
-
8. co
PACHóN MELO Oscar Mauricio
-
9. cl
ARRIAGADA Matias
-
10. mx
LOPEZ Jairo
-
11. mx
RAMOS Florencio
-
12. ve
UBETO APONTE Miguel Armando
-
13. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
14. co
CENDALES Miguel
-
15. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
-
16. cl
CONTRERAS VARGAS Jorge
-
17. mx
INFANTE AGUIRRE Jose Ramon
-
18. co
SASTOQUE Didier
-
19. co
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
-
20. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
-
21. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
0:05
22. co
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres
-
23. cl
ALARCON Pablo
-
24. mx
ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis
-
25. co
PEREZ MUNOZ Jahir Wilmar
-
26. co
PARRA Edwin Arnulfo
-
27. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
0:08
28. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
-
29. mx
BENÍTEZ Julio Cesar
0:10
30. mx
PULIDO NARANJO Luis
-
31. mx
PRADO Ignacio de Jesús
-
32. ec
MONTENEGRO Jorge
Team Ecuador
-
33. co
VILLEGAS Juan
Team SmartStop
-
34. mx
SANCHEZ Alfredo
-
35. co
SOTO Nelson Andres
0:13
36. ec
CEPEDA Jefferson
Team Ecuador
-
37. ve
CHACON COLMENARES Franklin Raul
-
38. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
39. ec
QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
Team Ecuador
-
40. ve
RUJANO GUILLEN José Humberto
-
41. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
-
42. co
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
43. co
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
-
44. cl
TELLO Elias
-
45. co
SAINZ Alvaro
-
46. co
INFANTINO ABREU Rafael
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
47. cl
ALMONACID GONZáLES Patricio
0:18
48. mx
SALOMON David
-
49. co
VARGAS PACHECO Jeferson Abacuc
-
50. mx
SANTOS Efren
0:20
51. co
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
0:21
52. mx
REYES José Luis
-
53. co
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
0:24
54. mx
ROBLEDO Jose Edmundo
0:25
55. mx
ALGAPE CHAVEZ Moises
0:56
56. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
1:17
57. mx
ALVAREZ Edgar
1:26
58. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
1:49
59. mx
GARCÍA Arturo
2:02
60. us
OLHEISER Michael
Lupus Racing Team
2:51
61. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
2:52
62. mx
VILLAGOMEZ Jorge
-
63. mx
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
4:18
64. ve
RIVAS Angel
-
65. mx
ARELLANO Gerardo Alberto
6:40
66. nz
JOWSEY Nick
Lupus Racing Team
-
67. mx
CASILLAS Jhonatan
6:43
68. co
RENDÓN Juan
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
69. gt
TORRES Alder
6:47
70. ua
MOVCHAN Sergii
Amore
6:49
71. mx
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos
9:08
72. mx
LARA CARBAJAL Francisco
-
73. mx
TAMEZ Ricardo
-
74. mx
LAM Arquimides
9:11
75. mx
AMADOR Rodrigo
13:57
76. mx
ARROYO Fernando
13:59
77. co
YUSTRE Cristian
-
78. mx
XOPA Jose Esteban
-
79. us
MURPHY Evan
Lupus Racing Team
14:01
80. mx
SARABIA Uriel
14:05
81. mx
AGUILAR Irving Jaime
16:28
82. mx
REYES Ricardo
16:29
83. mx
IXEHUATI MEJIA Cesar
16:31
84. es
DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
Team Ecuador
19:46
DNF. ve
DELGADO Yeisson
-
DNF. mx
MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan Pablo
-
DNF. cr
RODRIGUEZ Jose Alexis
-
DNF. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
-
DNF. mx
LUEVANO Erick
-
DNF. mx
CASTEL Jose Luis
-
DNF. ve
LUIS URREA VERGARA Darwin
-
DNF. mx
ARRELLANES José Manuel
-
DNF. ve
CONTRERAS Jose
-
DNF. mx
SANTOYO José Alfredo
-
DNF. mx
GARAY Irvin
-
DNF. mx
JUAREZ Leonardo
-
DNF. mx
PINALES Tereso
-
DNF. co
MONTAñA Juan Carlos
-
DNF. mx
JUAREZ Juan Ramon
-
DNF. mx
VALDEZ Jose Carlos
-
DNF. mx
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. ve
ROMAN CASTILLO Maky
-
DNF. us
STONE Mike
Lupus Racing Team
-
DNF. es
GARCIA PRIETO Manuel
-
DNF. mx
ALAMILLO Joel
-
DNF. mx
SEGUNDO Miguel Angel
-
DNF. mx
ALARCON Ricardo
-
DNF. mx
YEPEZ Diego
-
DNF. mx
ESCARCEGA Jose
-
DNF. mx
MORALES Alejandro
-
DNF. mx
TORRES Ricardo
-
DNF. mx
COLEX TEPOZ Bernardo
-
DNF. us
SCHURMAN James
Lupus Racing Team
-
DNF. mx
MATAMOROS Francisco Javier
-
OTL. it
LUNARDON Paolo
Amore
-
OTL. ec
RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian
Team Ecuador
-
OTL. cl
ALVARADO Adrian
-
OTL. mx
CHAVEZ URIEL Cuitlahuac
-
OTL. mx
GRACIANO Eduardo
-
OTL. mx
ESCARCEGA Rafael
-