Go to:  Stage 1 

World Ports Classic

Stage 1

: Rotterdam > Antwerpen

Saturday 23rd May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 195km


Stage Result

1. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
04:03:11
2. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
3. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
-
4. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
5. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
6. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
7. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
8. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
-
9. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
10. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
11. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
12. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
13. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
14. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
15. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
16. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
18. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
19. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
20. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
21. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
22. fr
FEILLU Romain
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
23. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
-
24. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
25. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
26. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
27. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
28. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
29. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
30. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
31. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
32. be
EVRARD Laurent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
33. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
34. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
35. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
36. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
-
37. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
38. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
39. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
40. fr
BOULO Matthieu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
41. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
42. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
43. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
44. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
45. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
46. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
47. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
48. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
49. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
50. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
51. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
52. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
53. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
54. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
55. nl
GROEN Dex
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
56. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
57. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
58. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
59. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
60. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
61. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
62. be
ROBERT Fréderique
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
63. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
64. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
65. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
66. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
67. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
68. at
SCHORN Daniel
Bora-Argon 18
-
69. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
70. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
71. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
72. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
73. fr
MORICE Julien
Team Europcar
-
74. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
75. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
76. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
77. au
GOSS Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
-
78. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
0:14
79. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:15
80. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
81. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
82. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
83. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
84. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
0:23
85. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
0:32
86. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:37
87. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
0:48
88. nl
BULGAC Brian
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:54
89. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
1:53
90. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
2:30
91. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
5:17
92. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
8:10
93. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
94. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
95. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
96. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
97. nl
TALEN Jordi
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
98. be
WERTZ Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
99. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
100. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
101. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
102. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
-
103. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
104. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-
105. it
RATTO Daniele
UnitedHealthcare
-
106. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
107. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
108. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
-
109. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
110. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
111. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
112. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
113. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
114. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
-
115. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
116. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
117. be
PONS Gaetan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
118. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
119. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
120. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
-
121. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
122. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
123. nl
SLIK Ivar
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
124. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
125. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
126. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
127. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
MTN - Qhubeka
-
128. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
129. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
130. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-

General Classification

1. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
04:03:01
2. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:04
3. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
0:06
4. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
5. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:07
6. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
0:08
7. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
8. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:09
9. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:10
10. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
11. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
12. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
-
13. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
14. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
15. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
16. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
17. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
18. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
19. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
20. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
21. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
22. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
23. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
24. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
25. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
26. fr
FEILLU Romain
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
27. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
-
28. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
29. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
30. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
31. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
32. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
33. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
34. be
EVRARD Laurent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
35. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
36. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
37. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
38. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
-
39. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
40. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
41. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
42. fr
BOULO Matthieu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
43. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
44. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
45. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
46. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
47. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
48. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
49. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
50. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
51. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
52. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
53. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
54. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
55. nl
GROEN Dex
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
56. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
57. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
58. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
59. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
60. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
61. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
62. be
ROBERT Fréderique
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
63. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
64. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
65. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
66. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
67. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
68. at
SCHORN Daniel
Bora-Argon 18
-
69. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
70. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
71. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
72. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
73. fr
MORICE Julien
Team Europcar
-
74. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
75. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
76. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
77. au
GOSS Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
-
78. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
0:24
79. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:25
80. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
81. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
82. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
83. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
84. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
0:33
85. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
0:42
86. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:47
87. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
0:58
88. nl
BULGAC Brian
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:04
89. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
2:03
90. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
2:40
91. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
5:27
92. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
8:20
93. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
94. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
95. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
96. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
97. nl
TALEN Jordi
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
98. be
WERTZ Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
99. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
100. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
101. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
102. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
-
103. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
104. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-
105. it
RATTO Daniele
UnitedHealthcare
-
106. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
107. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
108. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
-
109. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
110. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
111. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
112. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
113. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
114. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
-
115. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
116. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
117. be
PONS Gaetan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
118. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
119. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
120. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
-
121. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
122. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
123. nl
SLIK Ivar
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
124. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
125. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
126. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
127. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
MTN - Qhubeka
-
128. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
129. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
130. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-

Points Classification

1. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
25
2. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
22
3. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
20
4. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
18
5. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
18
6. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
16
7. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14
8. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
13
9. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12
10. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
11
11. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
10
12. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9
13. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8
14. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7
15. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
6
16. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5
17. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4
18. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
4
19. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
3
20. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
2
21. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2
22. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
2
23. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1
24. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
1

Youth Classification

1. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
04:03:08
2. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
0:01
3. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:02
4. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:03
5. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
6. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
7. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
8. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
9. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
10. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
11. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
-
12. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
13. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
14. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
15. be
EVRARD Laurent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
16. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
17. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
-
18. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
19. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
20. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
21. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
22. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
23. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
24. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
25. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
26. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
27. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
28. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
29. nl
GROEN Dex
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
30. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
31. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
32. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
33. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
34. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
35. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
36. fr
MORICE Julien
Team Europcar
-
37. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
38. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
39. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:18
40. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:40
41. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
8:13
42. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
43. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
44. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
45. nl
TALEN Jordi
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
46. be
WERTZ Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
47. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
-
48. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
-
49. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
50. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
51. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
52. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
53. be
PONS Gaetan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
54. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
55. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
56. nl
SLIK Ivar
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
57. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
58. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-

Teams Classification

1.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
12:09:33
2.
Lotto Soudal
-
3.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
4.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
5.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
6.
Astana Pro Team
-
7.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
8.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
9.
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
10.
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
11.
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
12.
UnitedHealthcare
-
13.
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
14.
Team Europcar
-
15.
MTN - Qhubeka
-
16.
Bora-Argon 18
-
17.
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
18.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
8:10