Auensteiner- Radsporttage

Final Classification

Sunday 7th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
06:15:42
2. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
1:40
3. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
1:55
4. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:09
5. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
2:10
6. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
2:11
7. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
2:14
8. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:42
9. pl
PLICHTA Anna
3:37
10. de
ZANNER Beate
3:45
11. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:03
12. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
6:21
13. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
6:28
14. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
6:31
15. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
6:37
16. dk
VILMANN Marie
6:40
17. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
6:48
18. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
19. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
6:55
20. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
6:57
21. de
SCHIFF Carolin
7:02
22. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
7:06
23. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:29
24. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
10:03
25. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10:11
26. de
KöCKERLING Ronja
10:35
27. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
10:52
28. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
11:02
29. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
11:06
30. dk
LøNNE Rikke
11:07
31. de
LECHNER Corinna
11:27
32. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
12:37
33. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15:37
34. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15:52
35. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
36. de
RODIECK Wiebke
16:15
37. de
LORCH Dorothee
16:17
38. de
PAUL Stefanie
16:28
39. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
19:11
40. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
19:12
41. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Parkhotel Valkenburg
20:27
42. de
KOEP Christina
20:32
43. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
20:38
44. de
GASS Daniela
20:55
45. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
21:01
46. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
21:44
47. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
23:45
48. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
25:25
49. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
26:19
50. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
29:54
51. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
29:55
52. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
53. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
30:02
54. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
30:20
55. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
35:41
56. de
BüCHLER Elena
35:49
57. de
MEIZER Stefanie
35:52
58. cz
VORACOVA Nada
36:03
59. dk
BOHé Iben
36:05
60. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
36:35
61. nl
FERON Senna
36:51
62. de
KöCKERLING Lena
37:20
63. de
DIETMAN Carola
38:30
64. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
53:37
65. de
HERMANN Stephanie
53:40
66. de
HEINY Ellen
54:58
67. at
EBERHARDT Verena
56:35
68. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
No Radunion Vitalogic
57:38
69. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
59:02
70. de
VAN ZWIETEN Lina
1:07:54

Mountains Classification

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8
2. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8
3. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
4
4. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3
5. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
2
6. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
1
7. de
LECHNER Corinna
1
8. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1
9. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1

Points Classification

1. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
7
2. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
7
3. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6
4. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4
5. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
2
6. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2
7. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
1
8. de
ZANNER Beate
1

Youth Classification

1. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
06:17:22
2. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
4:48
3. dk
VILMANN Marie
5:00
4. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
5:08
5. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
6:49
6. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
8:31
7. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
9:12
8. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:22
9. de
LECHNER Corinna
9:47
10. de
RODIECK Wiebke
14:35
11. de
LORCH Dorothee
14:37
12. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
17:32
13. de
KOEP Christina
18:52
14. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
18:58
15. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
23:45
16. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
24:39
17. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
28:15
18. nl
FERON Senna
35:11
19. at
EBERHARDT Verena
54:55

Teams Classification

1.
BTC City Ljubljana
18:57:53
2.
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:06
3.
Team Liv-Plantur
4:18