Go to:  Prologue  Stage 2 

Auensteiner- Radsporttage

Stage 2

: Auenstein > Auenstein

Saturday 6th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 96km


Stage Result

1. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
02:38:19
2. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-
3. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:17
4. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
5. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
6. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
7. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
8. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. de
RODIECK Wiebke
-
11. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
12. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
13. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
14. de
ZANNER Beate
-
15. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
-
17. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
18. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
-
19. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
21. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
22. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
23. pl
PLICHTA Anna
-
24. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
25. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
26. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
27. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
28. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
29. de
KöCKERLING Ronja
-
30. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
-
31. us
BUNKERS Meredith
-
32. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
33. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
0:37
34. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
35. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
36. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
37. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
38. de
PAUL Stefanie
-
39. dk
LøNNE Rikke
-
40. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
41. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
42. at
HAHN Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
1:02
43. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:30
44. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:38
45. de
LORCH Dorothee
4:51
46. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5:01
47. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
5:30
48. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
7:10
49. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
9:23
50. de
REBMANN Jasmin
-
51. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
-
52. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
53. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
-
54. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
-
55. de
GASS Daniela
-
56. de
DIETMAN Carola
-
57. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
58. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
59. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
60. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
61. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
62. de
KOEP Christina
-
63. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
64. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
65. pl
GUZ Paulina
-
66. de
KöCKERLING Lena
-
67. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
13:47
68. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
15:10
69. pl
KARASIEWICZ Karolina
-
70. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
71. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
-
72. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
73. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
74. dk
BOHé Iben
-
75. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
-
76. de
MEIZER Stefanie
-
77. de
KATTINGER Luisa
-
78. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
-
79. cz
VORACOVA Nada
-
80. nl
FERON Senna
-
81. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
82. dk
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
-
83. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
84. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
85. pl
CYWINSKA Paulina
-
86. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
-
87. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
15:16
88. de
HERMANN Stephanie
18:29
89. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
90. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
91. at
EBERHARDT Verena
-
92. de
LAMBRACHT Jessica
-
93. de
HEINY Ellen
20:40
94. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
-
95. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
96. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
97. ie
MEEHAN Francine
22:25
98. de
PETERS Johanna
22:39
99. de
KLOTZ Sandra
24:32
100. de
VAN ZWIETEN Lina
-
101. de
RAU Sonja
32:30

General Classification

1. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
02:46:17
2. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
0:11
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:12
4. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
0:14
5. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
0:15
6. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
0:17
7. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
8. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
0:18
9. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:22
10. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
0:23
11. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:25
12. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
13. de
LECHNER Corinna
0:26
14. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
15. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
0:28
16. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
17. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:31
18. de
KöCKERLING Ronja
-
19. pl
PLICHTA Anna
0:33
20. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
0:34
21. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:35
22. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
0:36
23. dk
VILMANN Marie
0:37
24. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
0:39
25. de
ZANNER Beate
0:42
26. de
RODIECK Wiebke
0:44
27. us
BUNKERS Meredith
-
28. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
0:45
29. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
30. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
0:48
31. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
0:52
32. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:54
33. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:56
34. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:58
35. de
PAUL Stefanie
-
36. de
SCHIFF Carolin
0:59
37. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:02
38. dk
LøNNE Rikke
1:03
39. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
40. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:06
41. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
42. at
HAHN Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
1:14
43. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:49
44. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:06
45. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5:12
46. de
LORCH Dorothee
5:16
47. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
5:37
48. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
7:42
49. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
9:07
50. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
9:23
51. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
9:33
52. pl
GUZ Paulina
9:37
53. de
KöCKERLING Lena
9:40
54. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
9:44
55. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
9:45
56. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
9:47
57. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
9:49
58. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
9:52
59. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
9:53
60. de
REBMANN Jasmin
9:57
61. de
DIETMAN Carola
10:01
62. de
KOEP Christina
-
63. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
10:10
64. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
10:15
65. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
10:30
66. de
GASS Daniela
10:51
67. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
14:24
68. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
15:31
69. de
BüCHLER Elena
15:39
70. de
KATTINGER Luisa
15:41
71. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
72. de
MEIZER Stefanie
15:42
73. pl
CYWINSKA Paulina
15:47
74. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
15:50
75. pl
KARASIEWICZ Karolina
15:51
76. cz
VORACOVA Nada
15:53
77. dk
BOHé Iben
15:55
78. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
15:59
79. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
16:03
80. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
16:04
81. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
No Radunion Vitalogic
16:08
82. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
-
83. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
16:11
84. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
16:15
85. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
16:25
86. dk
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
16:31
87. nl
FERON Senna
16:40
88. de
LAMBRACHT Jessica
18:51
89. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
19:07
90. at
EBERHARDT Verena
19:08
91. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
19:20
92. de
HERMANN Stephanie
19:52
93. de
HEINY Ellen
21:10
94. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
21:25
95. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
21:36
96. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
No Radunion Vitalogic
22:05
97. ie
MEEHAN Francine
23:36
98. de
PETERS Johanna
23:58
99. de
VAN ZWIETEN Lina
25:47
100. de
KLOTZ Sandra
26:05
101. de
RAU Sonja
34:03

Mountains Classification

1. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8
2. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
7
3. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
4. de
LECHNER Corinna
1
5. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
1

Points Classification

1. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6
2. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4
3. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
4
4. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
2
5. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
1
6. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1

Youth Classification

1. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
02:46:28
2. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:11
3. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:14
4. de
LECHNER Corinna
0:15
5. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:20
6. dk
VILMANN Marie
0:26
7. de
RODIECK Wiebke
0:33
8. us
BUNKERS Meredith
-
9. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
0:34
10. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
0:37
11. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:47
12. de
LORCH Dorothee
5:05
13. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
9:12
14. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
9:34
15. de
KOEP Christina
9:50
16. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
10:04
17. de
KATTINGER Luisa
15:30
18. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
15:39
19. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
15:48
20. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
15:52
21. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
No Radunion Vitalogic
15:57
22. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
-
23. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
16:04
24. nl
FERON Senna
16:29
25. de
LAMBRACHT Jessica
18:40
26. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
18:56
27. at
EBERHARDT Verena
18:57
28. de
PETERS Johanna
23:47

Teams Classification

1.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
00:00:00
2.
BTC City Ljubljana
0:23
3.
Maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team
-
4.
Team Liv-Plantur
0:24
5.
Denmark
0:45