Auensteiner- Radsporttage

Stage 3

: Auenstein > Auenstein

Sunday 7th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 127km


Stage Result

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
03:29:25
2. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
1:37
3. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
1:38
4. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
5. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:46
6. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
7. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
8. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
9. de
ZANNER Beate
3:04
10. pl
PLICHTA Anna
-
11. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
12. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
6:03
13. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
-
14. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
15. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
16. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
17. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
18. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
19. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
20. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
21. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
22. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
23. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
24. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
-
25. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
26. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
7:31
27. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
9:26
28. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
9:49
29. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
-
30. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
-
31. de
GASS Daniela
10:04
32. de
KöCKERLING Ronja
-
33. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
34. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
35. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
36. dk
LøNNE Rikke
-
37. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
10:23
38. de
KOEP Christina
10:31
39. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
40. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
41. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
42. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
43. de
LORCH Dorothee
11:01
44. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
45. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
13:52
46. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
14:50
47. de
PAUL Stefanie
15:30
48. de
RODIECK Wiebke
15:31
49. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
50. cz
VORACOVA Nada
20:10
51. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
-
52. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
-
53. de
MEIZER Stefanie
-
54. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
55. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
-
56. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
57. dk
BOHé Iben
-
58. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
59. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
60. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
61. nl
FERON Senna
20:11
62. de
KöCKERLING Lena
27:40
63. de
DIETMAN Carola
28:29
64. de
HERMANN Stephanie
33:48
65. de
HEINY Ellen
-
66. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
No Radunion Vitalogic
35:33
67. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
37:26
68. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
-
69. at
EBERHARDT Verena
37:27
70. de
VAN ZWIETEN Lina
42:07
DNF. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. us
BUNKERS Meredith
-
DNF. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
DNF. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. at
HAHN Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
DNF. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
DNF. de
REBMANN Jasmin
-
DNF. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
GUZ Paulina
-
DNF. de
RAU Sonja
-
DNF. pl
KARASIEWICZ Karolina
-
DNF. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
-
DNF. de
KATTINGER Luisa
-
DNF. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
-
DNF. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
DNF. dk
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
-
DNF. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. pl
CYWINSKA Paulina
-
DNF. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
DNF. de
LAMBRACHT Jessica
-
DNF. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. ie
MEEHAN Francine
-
DNF. de
PETERS Johanna
-
DNF. de
KLOTZ Sandra
-
DNF. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-