Beaumont Trophy

: Stamfordham > Stamfordham

Sunday 21st June (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 187km

1. gb
LATHAM Christopher
04:35:52
2. gb
STEWART Thomas
Madison Genesis
-
3. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
4. gb
MCEVOY Jonathan
NFTO
-
5. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Team Raleigh GAC
0:02
6. gb
BIBBY Ian
NFTO
0:03
7. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
-
8. gb
HOLOHAN Liam
Madison Genesis
-
9. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
0:11
10. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
0:56
11. gb
GULLEN James
-
12. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
13. gb
LAMPIER Steven
Team Raleigh GAC
1:02
14. gb
NEALE Tom
-
15. gb
OLIPHANT Evan
Team Raleigh GAC
-
16. gb
BJERGFELT William
-
17. gb
GARDIAS Dexter
One Pro Cycling
1:14
18. gb
LOWE Samuel
Team Raleigh GAC
1:15
19. de
BECK Joschka
Bike Aid
-
20. gb
HANDLEY Richard
JLT Condor
-
21. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Madison Genesis
-
22. gb
PYM George
Team Raleigh GAC
-
23. gb
TANNER Jake
Team3M
-
24. gb
FERGUSSON Callum
-
25. gb
LOWDEN Jamie
-
26. gb
SHACKLETON Dave
-
27. gb
PORTER Elliott
Team3M
-
28. gb
KENWAY Adam
-
29. au
HOLMES Matthew
-
30. gb
MURDOCK Peter
-
31. gb
SWIFT Connor
-
32. gb
STOKES Bradley
-
33. gb
ATKINS George
One Pro Cycling
-
34. gb
LAWLEY Steven
-
35. gb
PEARSON Daniel
-
36. nl
SYBRANDY Wouter
1:22
37. gb
FLEEMAN Daniel
-
38. cz
STöHR Pavel
Ac Sparta Praha
5:21
39. gb
CLARK Joe
7:39
40. nl
VAN ZIJL Dylan
Team3M
7:52
41. gb
TANFIELD Charlie
-
42. gb
CLARKE Matthew
-
43. gb
MAZZONE Tom
-
44. gb
WILSON Simon
-
45. gb
APPLEBY Dale
NFTO
-
46. gb
BALDWIN Lee
-
47. gb
DAVEY James
-
48. gb
HETHERINGTON Ben
-
49. gb
ROBERTS Jason
-
50. gb
FALDER Russel
-
51. gb
FROST Lee
-
52. gb
STEWART Mark
-
53. gb
FYFFE Angus
-
54. gb
BURTON Germain
9:29
55. gb
TIPPER Jacob
-
56. gb
LUHRS Alex
-
57. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
-
58. gb
BARRAS Tom
NFTO
-
59. gb
KIPLING Matthew
-
60. gb
KAY Alastair
-
61. gb
LOCKER James
-
62. es
MORENO Adria
-
63. gb
JAMES Owen
-
64. gb
DENNIS Ashley
-
65. gb
JONES Alex
-
66. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid
-
67. gb
KELLY Jake
-
68. gb
HALL Luc
Team Wiggins
-
69. za
BENEKE Calvin
Team Raleigh GAC
-
70. gb
CARPENTER Dante
JLT Condor
-
71. be
DE VOS Gertjan
Team3M
10:53
72. gb
FANSHAWE Alex
13:14
OTL. gb
TENNANT Andrew
Team Wiggins
-
OTL. gb
LAWLESS Christopher
Team Wiggins
-
OTL. gb
DOULL Owain
Team Wiggins
-