Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Boucles de la Mayenne

Stage 3

: Colombiers-du-Plessis > Laval

Sunday 7th June (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 176km


Stage Result

1. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
03:59:10
2. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
3. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Roth – Skoda
-
4. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
-
5. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
6. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
7. fr
DUVAL Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
8. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
9. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
10. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
-
11. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
12. be
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BKCP - Powerplus
-
13. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
14. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
15. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
-
16. be
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
17. fr
RENAULT Maxime
Auber 93
-
18. nz
GATE Aaron
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
19. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
20. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
21. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
22. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
23. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
24. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Murias Taldea
-
25. fr
BIHEL César
Auber 93
-
26. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
27. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
28. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
29. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
30. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
-
31. es
BAGüES KALPARSORO Aritz
Murias Taldea
-
32. fr
BARBAS Yoann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
33. cz
BOROS Michael
BKCP - Powerplus
-
34. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
35. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
36. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
37. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
38. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
39. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
40. fr
BOULO Matthieu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
41. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
42. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
43. ie
DOWNEY Sean Patrick
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
44. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
45. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
46. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
-
47. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
48. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
49. fr
PACHER Quentin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
50. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
51. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
52. rs
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš
Roth – Skoda
-
53. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
54. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
-
55. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
56. ch
WINTER Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
57. de
WALSLEBEN Philipp
BKCP - Powerplus
-
58. fr
VIMPERE Theo
Auber 93
-
59. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ
-
60. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
61. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
62. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
63. ee
JAKIN Alo
Auber 93
-
64. es
BIZKARRA Mikel
Murias Taldea
-
65. gb
SPRAGG James
CCT p/b Champion System
-
66. fr
GUAY Julien
Auber 93
-
67. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
68. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
69. fr
CANAL Fabien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
70. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
71. cz
TOUPALIK Adam
BKCP - Powerplus
-
72. at
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
-
73. nl
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
Rabobank Development Team
-
74. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
-
75. nl
KOREVAAR Merijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
76. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
77. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
78. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
79. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:17
80. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:22
81. it
VACCHER Andrea
Roth – Skoda
0:28
82. fr
MORICE Julien
Team Europcar
0:29
83. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
0:31
84. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
0:32
85. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
86. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
87. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ
0:35
88. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Roth – Skoda
1:04
89. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
90. de
FLIESSGARTEN Andreas
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:09
91. fr
GUYOT Yann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
92. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
93. de
MEILER Lukas
Team Vorarlberg
-
94. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Roth – Skoda
-
95. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
96. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
97. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
98. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:56
99. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
2:07
100. es
GONZáLEZ Adrián
Murias Taldea
2:16
101. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:49
102. nz
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT p/b Champion System
3:40
103. ch
STüSSI Colin
Roth – Skoda
3:54
104. es
LIZARRALDE Eneko
Murias Taldea
6:48
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. fr
ROMAN Martial
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Team Europcar
-