Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli

: Sant'Ermete > Sant'Ermete

Sunday 7th June (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 170km

1. it
VELASCO Simone
04:08:34
2. co
HERNANDEZ Jose Tito
GM Cycling Team
0:15
3. ru
VLASOV Aleksandr
-
4. it
MILIANI Gianluca
0:18
5. it
MARTINELLI Davide
-
6. it
PACCHIARDO Davide
-
7. it
BONUSI Raffaello
-
8. it
TIZZA Marco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
9. it
MOSCA Jacopo
-
10. it
NARDELLI Stefano
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
11. it
GAZZARA Michele
MG.Kvis Vega
-
12. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
13. it
DELLE FOGLIE Michael
-
14. it
CACCIOTTI Andrea
GM Cycling Team
-
15. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
-
16. it
CARLINI Ettore
-
17. it
BRUNDO Paolo
-
18. it
ROCCHI Nicolò
0:45
19. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
1:00
20. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
21. it
TROIA Oliviero
-
22. it
BRANCHINI Giulio
-
23. it
ZILIO Giacomo
-
24. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
-
25. ve
ALVAREZ Jhon
-
26. at
BRKIC Benjamin
Tirol Cycling Team
-
27. gb
PEARSON Daniel
-
28. it
DI SANTE Antonio
GM Cycling Team
-
29. it
CEOLAN Luca
-
30. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
-
31. it
ZUMERLE Marco
2:00
32. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
33. it
DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco
MG.Kvis Vega
-
34. gb
KNOX James
-
35. it
TOMMASSINI Fabio
-
36. ru
MAMYKIN Matvei
Itera - Katusha
-
37. it
MAESTRI Mirco
-
38. it
MARTINELLI Ivan
-
39. ru
KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy
Itera - Katusha
-
40. it
MICHELETTI Andrea
-
41. it
PACIONI Luca
-
42. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
-
43. it
GIAMPAOLO Moreno
MG.Kvis Vega
-
44. it
MATTIOLI Valerio
-
45. it
D AGOSTIN Federico
-
46. au
HINDLEY Jai
-
47. ru
KOBERNYAK Evgeny
-
48. it
DE RUSSI Valentino
-
49. co
GARCIA Nestor
-
50. it
FAGNANI Matteo
-
51. it
CAMPAGNOLO Giovanni
-
52. co
FELIX ALEJANDRO Varon Castillo
-
53. it
CARDINALI Michele
-
54. it
MARENGO Umberto
-
55. dk
GARBY Marc Christian
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
56. it
MODENA Isaia
-
57. it
ORSINI Umberto
-
58. it
IPPOLITO Stefano
-
59. it
BORSO Andrea
-
60. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
-
61. ru
BELYKH Sergey
-
62. it
AMICI Alberto
-
DNF. it
DEL CARLO Federico
-
DNF. pl
REKITA Szymon
-
DNF. pl
ADAMCZYK Dawid
-
DNF. it
CIMA Damiano
-
DNF. it
ROSA Francesco
-
DNF. it
BETTINELLI Simone
-
DNF. it
TOCCHELLA Alberto
-
DNF. it
LIZDE Seid
-
DNF. it
GARZI Lorenzo
-
DNF. it
GRAZIAN Christian
-
DNF. it
MARCOLINI Matteo
-
DNF. it
MARZI Francesco
-
DNF. it
BORDACCHINI Andrea
-
DNF. au
BECKINSALE Jack
-
DNF. it
HMOUDDAN Zakaria
-
DNF. it
BORELLA Federico
-
DNF. it
COLONNA Niko
-
DNF. it
NICODEMO Alberto
-
DNF. ua
ZMORKA Marlen
-
DNF. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
PETILLI Simone
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
CHESI Francesco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
BALLERINI Davide
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. it
PIOMBO Giacomo
-
DNF. it
UZZAS Simone
-
DNF. it
CISMONDI Andrea
-
DNF. it
DRAPERI Matteo
-
DNF. ua
ZUBENKO Mykyta
-
DNF. it
CAPPELLI Luca
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
PETTITI Alessandro
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
DAMIANO Maurizio
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
TORTA Mirko
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. gb
FERGUSSON Callum
-
DNF. gb
LOCKER James
-
DNF. gb
JAMES Owen
-
DNF. gb
NEWEY James
-
DNF. gb
FANSHAWE Alex
-
DNF. it
FORLINI Sante
-
DNF. it
GRAZIAN Nicolas
-
DNF. it
TROIANI Stefano
-
DNF. it
PERNIGO Matteo
-
DNF. it
FIORELLI Filippo
-
DNF. it
FONZI Simone
-
DNF. it
ONESTI Emanuele
-
DNF. it
DI LUIGI Amedeo
-
DNF. it
FERRETTI Matteo
-
DNF. it
SOSPETTI Michele
-
DNF. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
-
DNF. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
-
DNF. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
-
DNF. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
DNF. si
BOžIč Jon
Adria Mobil
-
DNF. hr
RUMAC Josip
Adria Mobil
-
DNF. it
GAFFURINI Nicola
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
MUFFOLINI Luca
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
TUZI Fabio
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
OCCHIALINI Matteo
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
TONIATTI Andrea
-
DNF. it
SALVADOR Enrico
-
DNF. it
PEREGO Stefano
-
DNF. it
NOSOTTI Mirko
-
DNF. it
VIGILANTE Antonio Gabriele
-
DNF. it
PICCIOLI Gianmarco
-
DNF. it
FICARA Pierpaolo
-
DNF. it
CELANO Danilo
-
DNF. it
CAPONE Filippo
-
DNF. it
COLPO Fabio
-
DNF. it
BEDESCHI Filippo
-
DNF. it
FAVERO Emanuele
-
DNF. ve
GOMEZ Luis
-
DNF. it
VECCHIATO Manuel
-
DNF. it
ROTONDI Matteo
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
FERRAROTTI Alessandro Mario
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
CALIARI Matteo
-
DNF. it
CORDIOLI Andrea
-
DNF. it
ZULLO Antonio
-
DNF. it
TITI Fabrizio
-
DNF. it
MINCARELLI Edoardo
-
DNF. it
FRANGIONI Alessandro
-
DNF. it
PESSOT Alessandro
-
DNF. it
DONATO Riccardo
-
DNF. it
CESTER Matteo
-
DNF. it
GATTO Luca
-
DNF. it
BEGHETTO Daniele
-
DNF. it
BONDAVALLI Alex
-
DNF. it
LUCCHI Fabio
-
DNF. it
MARIANI Riccardo
-
DNF. it
RINALDI Riccardo
-
DNF. it
BUCCARINI Andrea
-
DNF. it
RINALDI Paolo
-
DNF. it
FALCONE Davide
-
DNF. it
BOMBARA Cosimo
-
DNF. it
SENNI Michele
-
DNF. it
LENZI Marco
-
DNF. it
BUONO Alberto
-
DNF. it
FILIPPI Enrico
-
DNF. it
TAMENGHI Matteo
-
DNF. it
RICIPUTI Michelangelo
-
DNF. it
VIRGILI Alessandro
-
DNF. it
CIUTTI Manuel
-
DNF. it
PIERPAOLI Lorenzo
-
DNF. it
TASCHIN Luca
-
DNF. it
BARIGELLI Giacomo
-
DNF. it
MARCELLUSI Daniel
-
DNF. it
VALDINOSI Enrico
-
DNF. it
GHISELLI Marco
-
DNF. it
MAGNO Michele
-
DNF. it
CECCHINI Davide
-
DNF. it
TOMASSINI Marco
-
DNF. it
UBALDINI Andrea
-
DNF. it
CECCHIN Matteo
-
DNF. it
MARCHINI Gianluca
-