Critérium du Dauphiné

Stage 4

: Anneyron > Sisteron

Wednesday 10th June (2015)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 228km


Stage Result

1. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
05:30:53
2. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
-
3. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
4. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
5. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
6. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
-
7. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
8. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
9. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
10. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
11. de
THURAU Bjorn
Bora-Argon 18
-
12. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
13. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
14. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
15. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
16. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
17. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
18. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
19. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
20. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
21. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
22. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Bora-Argon 18
-
23. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
24. si
KOREN Kristijan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
25. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
26. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
27. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre - Merida
-
28. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
29. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
30. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
-
31. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
32. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
33. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
34. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
35. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
36. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
37. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
38. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
39. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
40. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
41. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
42. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
43. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
44. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
45. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
46. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
47. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
-
48. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
49. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
50. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
51. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
52. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
53. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
-
54. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
55. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
56. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
-
57. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
58. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
59. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
-
60. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
61. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
62. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
63. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
64. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
65. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
66. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
67. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
-
68. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
69. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
70. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
-
71. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
-
72. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
-
73. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
74. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek Factory Racing
-
75. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
76. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
-
77. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
78. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
79. fr
GADRET John
Movistar Team
-
80. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lampre - Merida
-
81. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
-
82. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
83. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
-
84. es
NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
85. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
86. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
87. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
88. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
89. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
90. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
91. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
0:23
92. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:30
93. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
94. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek Factory Racing
1:09
95. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
1:34
96. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
2:43
97. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:05
98. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
-
99. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
-
100. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
-
101. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
-
102. us
FARRAR Tyler
MTN - Qhubeka
-
103. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
104. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
105. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
106. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
107. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
108. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
109. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
110. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
4:24
111. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
112. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
113. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
114. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
115. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
116. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:59
117. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
118. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
119. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
120. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
5:09
121. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
122. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
-
123. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
6:04
124. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
125. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
126. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
127. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
128. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
129. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
130. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
131. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
-
132. fr
GUILLEMOIS Romain
Team Europcar
-
133. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
-
134. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
135. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
136. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
137. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
138. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
139. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
140. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
141. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
142. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
143. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
144. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
145. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
-
146. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
147. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
-
148. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
149. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
150. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
151. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
152. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
-
153. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
-
154. au
WATSON Calvin
Trek Factory Racing
-
155. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
156. nl
BULGAC Brian
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
157. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
MTN - Qhubeka
-
158. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
-
159. nz
BAUER Jack
Team Cannondale - Garmin
8:18
160. co
BELTRAN Edward
Tinkoff - Saxo
9:27
161. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
162. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
-
DNS. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-

General Classification

1. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
13:31:30
2. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
3. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
0:04
4. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
5. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
6. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
7. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
-
8. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
0:05
9. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
10. fr
GADRET John
Movistar Team
-
11. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
-
12. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
0:18
13. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
14. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
-
15. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
16. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
0:23
17. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
18. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
19. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
20. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
-
21. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
0:35
22. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
23. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Team Cannondale - Garmin
0:43
24. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
25. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
0:48
26. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre - Merida
-
27. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lampre - Merida
-
28. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
-
29. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
30. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
0:50
31. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
32. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
33. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
34. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
0:54
35. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
36. de
THURAU Bjorn
Bora-Argon 18
-
37. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
38. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
39. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
40. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
41. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
42. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
0:59
43. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
44. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
45. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
46. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
1:00
47. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
48. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
49. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
1:03
50. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
1:05
51. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
52. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
1:07
53. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
54. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
55. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
1:08
56. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
1:15
57. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
-
58. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
-
59. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:18
60. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
1:24
61. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
62. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
1:28
63. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:30
64. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
65. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
66. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
67. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
1:36
68. es
NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:49
69. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
1:52
70. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
2:22
71. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek Factory Racing
2:24
72. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
2:46
73. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:50
74. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
3:09
75. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
3:10
76. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3:31
77. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
3:45
78. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:48
79. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
3:53
80. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
3:55
81. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
3:59
82. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:02
83. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek Factory Racing
4:03
84. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
4:11
85. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
4:16
86. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
4:24
87. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
4:42
88. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
5:29
89. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Bora-Argon 18
6:08
90. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
6:17
91. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
6:20
92. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
6:23
93. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
6:25
94. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
95. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
6:35
96. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
6:47
97. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
AG2R La Mondiale
6:53
98. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
6:57
99. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
7:01
100. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
7:02
101. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
7:04
102. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
MTN - Qhubeka
7:11
103. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7:13
104. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
7:34
105. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
8:08
106. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
8:14
107. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
8:22
108. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
109. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
8:26
110. si
KOREN Kristijan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
8:27
111. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
8:48
112. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
8:52
113. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9:01
114. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
115. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
9:18
116. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
9:33
117. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
9:35
118. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
9:39
119. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
9:42
120. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
9:46
121. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
9:56
122. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
9:57
123. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
9:59
124. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
-
125. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
10:00
126. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
127. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
10:06
128. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
10:10
129. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
10:16
130. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
10:20
131. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
10:22
132. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10:41
133. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
10:55
134. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
10:57
135. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
11:20
136. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
11:41
137. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
11:56
138. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
12:12
139. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
12:39
140. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
13:09
141. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
13:29
142. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
13:43
143. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
144. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
13:47
145. us
FARRAR Tyler
MTN - Qhubeka
13:56
146. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
15:23
147. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
15:33
148. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
15:41
149. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
15:50
150. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
15:56
151. fr
GUILLEMOIS Romain
Team Europcar
16:28
152. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
16:50
153. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
16:55
154. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
17:07
155. co
BELTRAN Edward
Tinkoff - Saxo
18:14
156. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Team Cannondale - Garmin
22:08
157. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
158. nz
BAUER Jack
Team Cannondale - Garmin
22:20
159. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
22:37
160. au
WATSON Calvin
Trek Factory Racing
24:31
161. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Team Giant - Alpecin
27:27
162. nl
BULGAC Brian
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
37:20

Mountains Classification

1. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
25
2. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
11
3. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
8
4. de
THURAU Bjorn
Bora-Argon 18
7
5. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
4
6. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
3
7. fr
GUILLEMOIS Romain
Team Europcar
3
8. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
2
9. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2
10. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
1
11. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
1

Points Classification

1. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
64
2. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
56
3. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
42
4. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
36
5. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
32
6. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
28
7. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant - Alpecin
26
8. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
25
9. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
16
10. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
14
11. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff - Saxo
12
12. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
12
13. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
10
14. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
10
15. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
8
16. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
8
17. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
6
18. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
6

Youth Classification

1. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
13:31:30
2. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
0:18
3. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
0:23
4. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
5. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:54
6. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
7. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
8. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
0:59
9. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
10. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
1:00
11. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
1:07
12. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:18
13. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:30
14. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
15. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
1:36
16. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:48
17. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
4:16
18. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
6:17
19. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
8:22
20. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
8:48
21. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9:01
22. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
9:56
23. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
10:06
24. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
10:57
25. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
13:47
26. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
15:41
27. fr
GUILLEMOIS Romain
Team Europcar
16:28
28. co
BELTRAN Edward
Tinkoff - Saxo
18:14
29. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
22:08
30. au
WATSON Calvin
Trek Factory Racing
24:31

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Racing Team
39:34:34
2.
Astana Pro Team
0:04
3.
Movistar Team
0:05
4.
Etixx - Quick Step
0:18
5.
Orica GreenEDGE
0:23
6.
Team Sky
0:33
7.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
0:43
8.
Lampre - Merida
0:48
9.
IAM Cycling
0:50
10.
Bora-Argon 18
0:54
11.
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
12.
Lotto Soudal
0:59
13.
AG2R La Mondiale
1:00
14.
Team Katusha
1:05
15.
MTN - Qhubeka
1:07
16.
Trek Factory Racing
1:15
17.
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:30
18.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:19
19.
Team Europcar
4:13
20.
FDJ
7:12
21.
Team Giant - Alpecin
9:05