Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria

: Durango > Durango

Tuesday 9th June (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 110km

1. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
03:00:18
2. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:04
4. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
0:39
6. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:40
7. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
10. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:49
11. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:08
12. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
13. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:12
15. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
16. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:24
17. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:25
18. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:26
19. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
20. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
21. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:22
22. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:55
23. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:13
24. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
25. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:15
26. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
27. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
28. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
29. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
30. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
31. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
32. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
33. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
34. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
35. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
36. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
7:10
37. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
38. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
-
39. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
-
40. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
BZK Pro Basic
-
41. es
NUñO PALACIO Aida
-
42. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
43. es
LLAMAS Lorena
-
44. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
45. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
46. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
47. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
48. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
49. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
7:16
50. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
51. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
7:17
52. es
GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu
9:57
53. es
SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra
-
54. nz
SHEPPARD Samara
Bizkaia-Durango
10:44
55. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
56. ee
RIST Liisi
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
57. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
58. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
59. es
ISASI Ziortza
BZK Pro Basic
11:21
60. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
-
61. es
SOLERA Maria
-
62. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
63. fr
JEULAND Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
64. es
ESPUNA SOY Anna
12:27
65. es
NAVARRO Cristina
13:15
66. es
CASANOVA María
14:03
67. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
68. es
SANZ Ainara
Bizkaia-Durango
-
69. es
MARTÍN Lorena
14:22
70. es
CANDI Ainhoa
-
DNF. es
AMESTI BUSTINZURIAGA Aiala
BZK Pro Basic
-
DNF. es
DOMÍNGUEZ Nahia
BZK Pro Basic
-
DNF. es
AUREL BADENAS Victoria
-