European Games WE - Road Race

: Baku > Baku

Saturday 20th June (2015)

Classification: JR

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 120.7km

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
03:20:36
2. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:18
5. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:01
6. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
3:41
7. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
8. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
3:42
9. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
5:17
10. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
-
11. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
12. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
13. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
14. pt
REIS Daniela
-
15. by
ANTONOVA Volha
-
16. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
17. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
18. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
19. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
20. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
-
21. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
22. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
23. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
24. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
25. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
26. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
-
27. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
28. il
BASH Paz
5:21
29. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
30. pl
PLICHTA Anna
-
31. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
32. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
33. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
34. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
-
35. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Alé Cipollini
-
36. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
37. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
13:33
38. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
39. cz
PRUDKOVA Barbora
-
40. at
HAHN Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
41. ee
RIST Liisi
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
42. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
43. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
44. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
45. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
-
46. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
47. lv
ROžLAPA Dana
-
48. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
49. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
50. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
51. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
-
DNF. gr
FASOI Varvara
-
DNF. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
DNF. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
DNF. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. ie
RYAN Caroline
-
DNF. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
Astana - Acca Due O
-
DNF. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
DNF. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
-
DNF. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
-
DNF. pl
GUZ Paulina
-
DNF. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
-
DNF. ba
TANOVIC Lejla
-
DNF. tr
TURGUT Aysenur
-
DNF. mt
VELLA WOOD Michelle
-
DNF. az
NAZARLI Ulfet
-