Euskal Emakumeen Bira

Final Classification

Sunday 14th June (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:44:24
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:01
3. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
0:02
4. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:08
5. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
0:40
6. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:31
7. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:44
8. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:59
9. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2:09
10. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:11
11. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:13
12. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:30
13. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
2:41
14. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
15. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:51
16. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:44
17. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:35
18. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5:27
19. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
9:25
20. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
10:22
21. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:29
22. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
15:06
23. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
15:11
24. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
15:15
25. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
15:19
26. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
15:32
27. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
15:51
28. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
15:56
29. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
16:20
30. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
16:39
31. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
16:41
32. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
16:49
33. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
16:50
34. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
16:57
35. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
18:03
36. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
18:09
37. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
18:15
38. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
18:21
39. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
19:35
40. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
BZK Pro Basic
19:52
41. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
20:31
42. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
22:49
43. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
25:09
44. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
27:13
45. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
27:54
46. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
29:27
47. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
33:48
48. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
34:30
49. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
34:50
50. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
37:20
51. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
40:06
52. es
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire
40:09
53. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
40:26
54. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
40:52
55. es
NUñO PALACIO Aida
49:08
56. es
USABIAGA BALERDI Irene
54:27
57. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
54:28
58. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
57:56
59. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Soudal Ladies
58:07
60. ee
RIST Liisi
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:06:46
61. es
RAMIS RAYO Catalina
1:07:40
62. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:08:31
63. es
ISASI Ziortza
BZK Pro Basic
1:12:57
64. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:13:06

Mountains Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
14
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
10
3. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
8
4. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6
5. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
6
6. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
6
7. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
4
8. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
3
9. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3
10. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2
11. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
2

Points Classification

1. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
82
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
62
3. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
60
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
58
5. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
51
6. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
46
7. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
32
8. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
31
9. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
29
10. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
28
11. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
26
12. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
21
13. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
20
14. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
18
15. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
17
16. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
13
17. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13
18. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
19. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
10
20. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
8
21. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
7
22. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
6
23. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6
24. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3
25. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
3

Youth Classification

1. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
10:59:35
2. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
0:08
3. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:21
4. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4:24
5. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
9:58
6. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
12:43
7. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
25:15
8. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Soudal Ladies
42:56

Teams Classification

1.
Orica - AIS
25:13:11
2.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:05
3.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:03
4.
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
2:51
5.
Lotto Soudal
9:10
6.
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
16:08
7.
Bizkaia-Durango
26:55
8.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
30:37
9.
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
33:14
10.
Spain
39:08
11.
Lointek
41:17
12.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
49:19
13.
BZK Pro Basic
1:34:39