Frauen Grand Prix Gippingen

Sunday 14th June (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

1. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:00:16
2. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:02
3. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:32
4. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:08
5. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
6. de
GASS Daniela
-
7. ch
FREI Sina
-
8. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
9. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
11. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
12. fr
PETITGIRARD Marlène
-
13. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
14. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
15. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
17. at
PINTARELLI Daniela
-
18. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
19. ch
KOLLER Nicole
-
20. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
21. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
22. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
23. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
24. de
ZANNER Beate
-
25. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
1:55
26. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
27. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
28. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
2:00
29. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5:07
30. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
5:45
31. pl
KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia
-
32. fr
STRAPPAZZON Marine
7:13
33. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
34. de
SCHARBACH Sarah
-
35. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
-
36. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
37. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
38. de
DIETMAN Carola
-
39. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
40. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
-
41. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
42. ch
BRUHWILER Larissa
-
43. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
-
44. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
45. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
7:17
46. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
-
47. de
MEIZER Stefanie
11:01
48. ch
WEISS Martina
11:27
49. de
BANZER Franziska
-
50. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
11:31
51. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
-
52. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
-
53. fr
DELBOVE Noëline
-
54. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
13:25
55. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
13:32
56. pl
CYWINSKA Paulina
14:15
57. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
58. pl
KOPINSKA Monika
-
59. at
SCHILLING Marlene
-
60. de
BACHMANN Liv-Susanne
-
61. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
62. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
63. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
14:18
64. ch
RUDIN Andrea
19:47
DNF. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
DNF. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
-
DNF. ch
ANDRES Michelle
-
DNF. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ch
OVERNEY Corinne
-
DNF. at
REISENHOFER Sandra
No Radunion Vitalogic
-